PWZPS sezon 2012/13

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS San Pajda Jarosław 122834171156994
2PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1220272310921103
3SST Lubcza Racławówka 1219252410811076
4KS Wisłoka Dębica 1217242510541040
5MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 12162025959984
6AZS UR Rzeszów 1213223010461158
7UKS MOSiR Jasło 1213202810141047

1 2012-10-13 AZS UR Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:3 (27:25, 25:23, 15:25, 13:25, 12:15)
2 2012-10-13 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 21:25)
3 2012-10-13 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:21)
2012-10-13 UKS MOSiR Jasło - pauzuje0:0
2012-10-20 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - pauzuje0:0
4 2012-10-20 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS MOSiR Jasło 3:2 (25:18, 14:25, 25:18, 22:25, 15:12)
5 2012-10-20 SST Lubcza Racławówka - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:17, 21:25)
6 2012-10-20 AZS UR Rzeszów - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 1:3 (21:25, 15:25, 25:18, 15:25)
7 2012-10-27 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 14:25, 16:25)
8 2012-10-27 AZS UR Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 13:25)
9 2012-10-26 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 28:26)
2012-10-27pauzuje- KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:0
10 2012-11-03 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - KS Wisłoka Dębica 3:1 (14:25, 25:10, 25:17, 25:13)
2012-11-10 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - pauzuje0:0
11 2012-11-10 AZS UR Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 28:26)
12 2012-11-10 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 0:3 (18:25, 26:28, 22:25)
13 2012-11-16 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3:1 (25:23, 25:14, 21:25, 25:23)
14 2012-11-16 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 1:3 (25:17, 10:25, 19:25, 12:25)
2012-11-17pauzuje- AZS UR Rzeszów 0:0
15 2012-11-17 KS Wisłoka Dębica - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:1 (25:14, 25:23, 22:25, 25:16)
16 2012-11-24 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:1 (25:10, 25:16, 22:25, 25:18)
17 2012-11-24 AZS UR Rzeszów - KS Wisłoka Dębica 3:1 (25:20, 14:25, 27:25, 25:18)
2012-11-24 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - pauzuje0:0
18 2012-11-24 UKS MOSiR Jasło - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 18:25)
19 2012-12-01 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:3 (17:25, 25:22, 28:26, 19:25, 11:15)
2012-12-01pauzuje- SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
20 2012-12-01 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:13)
21 2012-11-30 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - AZS UR Rzeszów 2:3 (17:25, 25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 10:15)
22 2013-01-18 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:2 (25:18, 25:14, 20:25, 16:25, 15:9)
23 2013-01-27 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:16)
24 2013-01-18 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KS Wisłoka Dębica 3:2 (25:22, 25:19, 20:25, 15:25, 15:11)
2013-01-12pauzuje- UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:0
2013-01-19pauzuje- MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:0
25 2013-01-12 UKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Wisłoka Dębica 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:20)
26 2013-01-19 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 30:32, 25:22, 15:12)
27 2013-01-20 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:1 (25:13, 25:20, 24:26, 25:22)
28 2013-01-26 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:16)
29 2013-01-26 SST Lubcza Racławówka - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 21:25, 25:11, 15:13)
30 2013-01-26 UKS MOSiR Jasło - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:19)
2013-01-26 KS Wisłoka Dębica - pauzuje0:0
31 2013-02-01 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:3 (25:21, 25:17, 23:25, 22:25, 11:15)
2013-02-02pauzuje- PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:0
32 2013-02-09 UKS MOSiR Jasło - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:2 (25:12, 22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:7)
33 2013-02-02 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 19:25, 21:25)
34 2013-02-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:21)
35 2013-02-10 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:3 (25:18, 25:14, 19:25, 18:25, 13:15)
2013-02-09 AZS UR Rzeszów - pauzuje0:0
36 2013-02-09 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - KS Wisłoka Dębica 3:2 (32:34, 25:20, 17:25, 25:16, 15:10)
37 2013-03-09 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:3 (15:25, 25:27, 25:20, 25:23, 10:15)
38 2013-03-09 KS Wisłoka Dębica - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:19)
2013-03-09pauzuje- MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 0:0
39 2013-03-08 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UKS MOSiR Jasło 3:2 (13:25, 25:22, 25:20, 24:26, 15:11)
40 2013-03-17 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (28:26, 25:20, 23:25, 25:20)
2013-03-16 SST Lubcza Racławówka - pauzuje0:0
41 2013-03-16 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - KS Wisłoka Dębica 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:23)
42 2013-03-22 AZS UR Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:22, 26:24, 14:16)