PWZPS sezon 2012/13

Etap 5

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UMKS KĘCZANIN II Kęty 6690225181
2TKKF „Czarni” Katowice 6563211199
3TSV Mansard Sanok 6436199208
4LZS TOR 6309180227

1 2013-04-05 TSV Mansard Sanok - LZS TOR 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:19)
2 2013-04-05 UMKS KĘCZANIN II Kęty - TKKF „Czarni” Katowice 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:18)
3 2013-04-06 LZS TOR - TKKF „Czarni” Katowice 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:27)
4 2013-04-06 TSV Mansard Sanok - UMKS KĘCZANIN II Kęty 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 21:25)
5 2013-04-07 UMKS KĘCZANIN II Kęty - LZS TOR 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:22)
6 2013-04-07 TKKF „Czarni” Katowice - TSV Mansard Sanok 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:21)

Etap 3

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 2454200195
2MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 2245195200

1 2013-03-23 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:1 (19:25, 27:25, 26:24, 25:19)
2 2013-04-06 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:18, 15:12)

Etap 2

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1TSV Mansard Sanok 1211178568520
2TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 12111710577551
3SST Lubcza Racławówka 1281112521521
4MKS MOSiR Jasło 126318437511

1 2013-03-09 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 26:28)
2 2013-03-09 TSV Mansard Sanok - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 26:24)
3 2013-03-09 TSV Mansard Sanok - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:12)
4 2013-03-09 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (31:29, 28:26, 25:18)
5 2013-03-10 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:2 (25:18, 25:19, 15:25, 23:25, 15:8)
6 2013-03-10 TSV Mansard Sanok - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:2 (25:19, 25:27, 25:17, 20:25, 19:17)
7 2013-03-23 TSV Mansard Sanok - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
8 2013-03-23 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:14, 25:15, 12:15)
9 2013-03-23 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
10 2013-03-23 TSV Mansard Sanok - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2:3 (25:18, 13:25, 21:25, 25:15, 12:15)
11 2013-03-24 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:22)
12 2013-03-24 TSV Mansard Sanok - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 24:26, 25:22)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1TSV Mansard Sanok 1848521716221409
2SST Lubcza Racławówka 1840442315301380
3TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1839422816241508
4MKS MOSiR Jasło 1828332914451405
5KU AZS UR GEBERIT 1826353415071511
6SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1821333815781613
7SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 1821293914741545
8UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 1820294115101602
9MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 1817254414771592
10SKS Dukla 1810225114881690

1 2012-10-06 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SKS Dukla 3:1 (26:28, 25:17, 25:16, 25:21)
2 2012-10-06 SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 25:27, 23:25)
3 2012-10-06 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (18:25, 25:16, 23:25, 18:25)
4 2012-10-11 TSV Mansard Sanok - KU AZS UR GEBERIT 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:18)
5 2012-10-06 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:15)
6 2012-10-13 SKS Dukla - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 1:3 (25:27, 25:20, 29:31, 18:25)
7 2012-10-13 KU AZS UR GEBERIT - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
8 2012-10-13 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TSV Mansard Sanok 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 20:25)
9 2012-10-13 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 20:25)
10 2012-10-13 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 23:25)
11 2012-10-19 SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SKS Dukla 3:2 (25:18, 19:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:12)
12 2012-10-20 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (16:25, 26:28, 25:23, 17:25)
13 2012-10-20 TSV Mansard Sanok - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 17:25, 25:18)
14 2012-10-20 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25)
15 2012-10-20 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - KU AZS UR GEBERIT 2:3 (25:16, 27:25, 18:25, 20:25, 13:15)
16 2012-10-27 SKS Dukla - KU AZS UR GEBERIT 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 21:25)
17 2012-10-27 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 1:3 (25:21, 12:25, 20:25, 19:25)
18 2012-10-27 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
19 2012-10-27 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - TSV Mansard Sanok 0:3 (29:31, 20:25, 21:25)
20 2012-10-27 SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 24:26, 15:10)
21 2012-11-10 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - SKS Dukla 3:2 (19:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:19, 15:10)
22 2012-11-10 TSV Mansard Sanok - SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 29:27, 29:27)
23 2012-11-10 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:0 (25:20, 30:28, 25:21)
24 2012-11-10 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:2 (25:15, 25:15, 17:25, 21:25, 15:11)
25 2012-11-10 KU AZS UR GEBERIT - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 10:25, 21:25)
26 2012-11-17 SKS Dukla - SST Lubcza Racławówka 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 27:25, 20:25, 12:15)
27 2012-11-19 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - KU AZS UR GEBERIT 3:2 (25:23, 26:24, 19:25, 20:25, 16:14)
28 2012-11-17 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:2 (25:19, 26:24, 23:25, 19:25, 15:12)
29 2012-11-17 SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. - MKS MOSiR Jasło 1:3 (30:28, 20:25, 21:25, 18:25)
30 2012-11-17 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - TSV Mansard Sanok 1:3 (25:17, 25:27, 15:25, 25:27)
31 2012-11-24 TSV Mansard Sanok - SKS Dukla 3:2 (23:25, 25:17, 25:20, 22:25, 15:11)
32 2012-11-24 MKS MOSiR Jasło - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:21)
33 2012-11-24 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 22:25)
34 2012-11-24 KU AZS UR GEBERIT - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 27:25, 20:25)
35 2012-11-24 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:16)
36 2012-12-01 SKS Dukla - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 22:25)
37 2012-12-01 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:1 (15:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:17)
38 2012-12-01 SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. - KU AZS UR GEBERIT 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 24:26, 20:25)
39 2012-12-01 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:1 (25:17, 17:25, 33:31, 25:15)
40 2012-12-01 TSV Mansard Sanok - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (28:26, 21:25, 27:25, 25:22)
41 2012-12-07 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SKS Dukla 3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:12)
42 2012-12-08 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - TSV Mansard Sanok 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 24:26, 19:25)
43 2012-12-08 KU AZS UR GEBERIT - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 21:25)
44 2012-12-08 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:10)
45 2012-12-06 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25)
46 2012-12-15 SKS Dukla - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (27:29, 25:21, 20:25, 18:25)
47 2012-12-15 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:3 (24:26, 21:26, 18:25)
48 2012-12-15 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 28:26)
49 2012-12-15 KU AZS UR GEBERIT - TSV Mansard Sanok 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 18:25, 25:14, 15:12)
50 2012-12-15 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:23)
51 2013-01-12 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - SKS Dukla 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
52 2013-01-12 MKS MOSiR Jasło - KU AZS UR GEBERIT 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:23)
53 2013-01-12 TSV Mansard Sanok - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:15)
54 2013-01-12 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 23:25)
55 2013-01-12 SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 19:25)
56 2013-01-19 SKS Dukla - SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
57 2013-01-19 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:17, 25:15)
58 2013-01-19 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - TSV Mansard Sanok 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 25:20, 16:25, 10:15)
59 2013-01-19 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 25:17)
60 2013-01-19 KU AZS UR GEBERIT - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
61 2013-01-26 KU AZS UR GEBERIT - SKS Dukla 2:3 (25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:17)
62 2013-01-26 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:27)
63 2013-01-26 MKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:21)
64 2013-01-26 TSV Mansard Sanok - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:1 (25:11, 25:20, 23:25, 25:20)
65 2013-01-26 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19)
66 2013-02-02 SKS Dukla - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 2:3 (25:16, 17:25, 25:21, 11:25, 13:15)
67 2013-02-02 SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. - TSV Mansard Sanok 3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 25:12, 21:25, 16:14)
68 2013-02-02 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:18, 25:22)
69 2013-02-02 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 2:3 (24:26, 25:17, 21:25, 25:21, 16:18)
70 2013-02-02 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KU AZS UR GEBERIT 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:20)
71 2013-02-09 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SKS Dukla 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:15)
72 2013-02-09 KU AZS UR GEBERIT - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:19)
73 2013-02-08 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:17, 22:25)
74 2013-02-08 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:21, 39:37, 10:15)
75 2013-02-03 TSV Mansard Sanok - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:20)
76 2013-02-16 SKS Dukla - TSV Mansard Sanok 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 15:25)
77 2013-02-16 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - MKS MOSiR Jasło 1:3 (20:25, 25:15, 13:25, 20:25)
78 2013-02-16 SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 32:30)
79 2013-02-16 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - KU AZS UR GEBERIT 3:1 (25:18, 25:13, 23:25, 25:16)
80 2013-02-13 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:19, 22:25)
81 2013-02-24 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - SKS Dukla 3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:15)
82 2013-02-23 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:2 (25:21, 25:13, 22:25, 23:25, 15:9)
83 2013-02-20 KU AZS UR GEBERIT - SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:16, 15:8)
84 2013-02-23 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:23)
85 2013-02-23 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TSV Mansard Sanok 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 23:25)
86 2013-03-02 SKS Dukla - MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:27)
87 2013-03-02 TSV Mansard Sanok - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:1 (25:22, 25:11, 20:25, 25:15)
88 2013-03-02 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - KU AZS UR GEBERIT 0:3 (28:30, 17:25, 13:25)
89 2013-03-02 SPAR Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 26:24, 20:25)
90 2013-03-02 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19)