PWZPS sezon 2012/13

Etap 3

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 61094280199
2TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 61095294249
3MKS V LO Rzeszów 61085282246
4RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 66012138300

1 2013-04-14 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:8, 25:10, 0:0)
2 2013-04-14 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (23:25, 17:25, 0:0)
3 2013-04-14 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:16, 25:14, 0:0)
4 2013-04-14 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - MKS V LO Rzeszów 2:0 (25:20, 25:17, 0:0)
5 2013-04-21 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (19:25, 7:25, 0:0)
6 2013-04-21 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (13:25, 15:25, 0:0)
7 2013-04-21 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - MKS V LO Rzeszów 2:0 (25:20, 25:11, 0:0)
8 2013-04-21 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (14:25, 11:25, 0:0)
9 2013-04-28 MKS V LO Rzeszów - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:1 (25:20, 24:26, 15:7)
10 2013-04-28 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:7, 25:5, 0:0)
11 2013-04-28 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:2 (17:25, 25:11, 10:15)
12 2013-04-28 MKS V LO Rzeszów - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:10, 25:17, 0:0)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 611103299196
2UKS San Lesko 6966245230
3UKS Trójka Leżajsk 6868266302
4UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 2 6849213295

1 2013-04-14 UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 2 - UKS San Lesko 0:2 (14:25, 19:25, 0:0)
2 2013-04-14 UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 2:1 (25:17, 21:25, 15:1)
3 2013-04-14 UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:21, 25:15, 0:0)
4 2013-04-14 UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 2 - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 2:0 (25:12, 25:20, 0:0)
5 2013-04-21 UKS San Lesko - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 0:2 (23:25, 18:25, 0:0)
6 2013-04-21 UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 2 - UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 0:2 (12:25, 14:25, 0:0)
7 2013-04-21 UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 2 - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 2:1 (26:24, 20:25, 16:14)
8 2013-04-21 UKS San Lesko - UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 0:2 (7:25, 11:25, 0:0)
9 2013-04-29 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 2:0 (25:16, 25:22, 0:0)
10 2013-04-29 UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 2 - UKS San Lesko 0:2 (12:25, 7:25, 0:0)
11 2013-04-29 UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 2 - UKS 15 – Gimnazjum Nr 1 Przemyśl 0:2 (10:25, 13:25, 0:0)
12 2013-04-29 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - UKS San Lesko 0:2 (15:25, 13:25, 0:0)

Etap 2

| Grupa 3 |

Grupa 3

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS V LO Rzeszów 1428281719467
2Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 1425236671455
3SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 1425229694559
4PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 14201318593645
5MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 14191319610685
6KS Wisłoka Dębica 14191122601700
7UKS MOSiR Jasło 1417923573713
8KPS Nowa Dęba 1415526487724

1 2013-01-20 MKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:14, 25:15, 0:0)
2 2013-01-20 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:1 (20:25, 25:22, 15:12)
3 2013-01-20 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 (26:28, 25:17, 15:13)
4 2013-01-20 MKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:19, 25:19, 0:0)
5 2013-01-20 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (19:25, 19:25, 0:0)
6 2013-01-20 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:15, 25:20, 0:0)
7 2013-01-20 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (9:25, 13:25, 0:0)
8 2013-01-20 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:1 (25:17, 23:25, 15:12)
9 2013-01-27 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (17:25, 16:25, 0:0)
10 2013-01-27 MKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 2:0 (25:8, 25:19, 0:0)
11 2013-01-27 MKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2:0 (25:16, 28:26, 0:0)
12 2013-01-27 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 1:2 (24:26, 25:11, 9:15)
13 2013-01-27 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (25:27, 12:25, 0:0)
14 2013-01-27 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:18, 25:9, 0:0)
15 2013-01-27 KS Wisłoka Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (20:25, 23:25, 0:0)
16 2013-01-27 UKS MOSiR Jasło - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:1 (21:25, 25:23, 15:13)
17 2013-02-03 KS Wisłoka Dębica - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (19:25, 22:25, 0:0)
18 2013-02-03 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (7:25, 9:25, 0:0)
19 2013-02-03 UKS MOSiR Jasło - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (12:25, 13:25, 0:0)
20 2013-02-03 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (17:25, 17:25, 0:0)
21 2013-02-03 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (7:25, 16:25, 0:0)
22 2013-02-03 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 2:0 (25:14, 25:12, 0:0)
23 2013-02-03 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 1:2 (25:16, 17:25, 1:15)
24 2013-02-03 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 2:0 (25:23, 25:15, 0:0)
25 2013-02-10 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:0 (25:19, 25:11, 0:0)
26 2013-02-10 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (20:25, 11:25, 0:0)
27 2013-02-10 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:0 (25:17, 25:6, 0:0)
28 2013-02-10 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - MKS V LO Rzeszów 1:2 (20:25, 25:21, 18:20)
29 2013-02-10 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:7, 25:15, 0:0)
30 2013-02-10 KPS Nowa Dęba - KS Wisłoka Dębica 1:2 (25:18, 17:25, 10:15)
31 2013-02-10 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (27:29, 4:25, 0:0)
32 2013-02-10 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:2, 25:3, 0:0)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS V LO Rzeszów 1734340850407
2Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 1732304827389
3PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1730269782560
4KPS Nowa Dęba 17282214727669
5TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 17251819717721
6UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 17231422662732
7Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 17231324593758
8Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1721929534858
9RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 1717134368861
10UKS Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 910416326431

1 2012-09-30 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 2:0 (25:18, 25:18, 0:0)
2 2012-09-30 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:1 (23:25, 25:16, 15:9)
3 2012-09-30 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 2:0 (25:18, 25:8, 0:0)
4 2012-09-30 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - UKS Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:18, 25:19, 0:0)
5 2012-09-30 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (18:25, 21:25, 0:0)
6 2012-09-30 MKS V LO Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:0 (25:16, 25:21, 0:0)
7 2012-09-30 MKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:8, 25:8, 0:0)
8 2012-09-30 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (5:25, 18:25, 0:0)
9 2012-09-30 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:6, 25:9, 0:0)
10 2012-10-14 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 0:2 (11:25, 11:25, 0:0)
11 2012-10-14 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:8, 25:7, 0:0)
12 2012-10-14 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 2:0 (25:16, 25:9, 0:0)
13 2012-10-14 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - UKS Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:17, 26:24, 0:0)
14 2012-10-14 KPS Nowa Dęba - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:10, 25:12, 0:0)
15 2012-10-14 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (18:25, 17:25, 0:0)
16 2012-10-14 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1:2 (24:26, 25:17, 13:15)
17 2012-10-14 KPS Nowa Dęba - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (10:25, 14:25, 0:0)
18 2012-10-21 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (7:25, 13:25, 0:0)
19 2012-10-28 MKS V LO Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:8, 25:5, 0:0)
20 2012-10-28 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (5:25, 4:25, 0:0)
21 2012-10-28 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 20:2 (13:25, 12:25, 0:0)
22 2012-10-28 MKS V LO Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:23, 25:12, 0:0)
23 2012-10-28 UKS Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1:2 (23:25, 25:14, 8:15)
24 2012-10-28 UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1:2 (19:25, 25:19, 9:15)
25 2012-10-28 UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:8, 25:9, 0:0)
26 2012-10-28 UKS Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (13:25, 11:25, 0:0)
27 2012-10-28 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (23:25, 20:25, 0:0)
28 2012-11-04 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:12, 25:9, 0:0)
29 2012-11-04 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (3:25, 6:25, 0:0)
30 2012-11-04 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 20:2 (16:25, 13:25, 0:0)
31 2012-11-04 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (20:25, 17:25, 0:0)
32 2012-11-04 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (10:25, 8:25, 0:0)
33 2012-11-04 MKS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:6, 25:18, 0:0)
34 2012-11-04 MKS V LO Rzeszów - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:10, 25:9, 0:0)
35 2012-11-04 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (7:25, 9:25, 0:0)
36 2012-11-04 UKS Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 0:2 (16:25, 15:25, 0:0)
37 2012-11-18 UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:12, 25:14, 0:0)
38 2012-11-18 UKS Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (16:25, 6:25, 0:0)
39 2012-11-18 UKS Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:5, 25:8, 0:0)
40 2012-11-18 UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (9:25, 12:25, 0:0)
41 2012-11-18 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:9, 25:7, 0:0)
42 2012-11-18 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (13:25, 10:25, 0:0)
43 2012-11-18 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (18:25, 13:25, 0:0)
44 2012-11-18 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:8, 25:13, 0:0)
45 2012-11-18 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:10, 25:14, 0:0)
46 2012-11-25 KPS Nowa Dęba - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:1 (25:18, 19:25, 16:14)
47 2012-11-25 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 2:0 (25:22, 25:18, 0:0)
48 2012-11-25 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 2:0 (25:22, 25:18, 0:0)
49 2012-11-25 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:1 (21:25, 25:12, 15:7)
50 2012-11-25 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (11:25, 10:25, 0:0)
51 2012-11-25 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:10, 25:3, 0:0)
52 2012-11-25 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (7:25, 14:25, 0:0)
53 2012-12-08 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (4:25, 4:25, 0:0)
54 2012-12-08 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 2:0 (26:24, 25:8, 0:0)
55 2012-12-08 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 2:1 (21:25, 25:11, 16:14)
56 2012-12-09 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (16:25, 16:25, 0:0)
57 2012-12-09 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:20, 25:16, 0:0)
58 2012-12-09 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:9, 25:21, 0:0)
59 2012-12-09 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (8:25, 11:25, 0:0)
60 2012-12-16 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:10, 25:10, 0:0)
61 2012-12-16 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (21:25, 20:25, 0:0)
62 2012-12-16 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:4, 25:2, 0:0)
63 2012-12-16 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (13:25, 10:25, 0:0)
64 2012-12-16 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 2:0 (25:9, 25:11, 0:0)
65 2012-12-16 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 0:2 (14:25, 18:25, 0:0)
66 2012-12-16 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (10:25, 22:25, 0:0)
67 2013-01-06 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:13, 25:5, 0:0)
68 2013-01-06 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (16:25, 9:25, 0:0)
69 2013-01-06 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:1 (17:25, 25:10, 15:5)
70 2013-01-06 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:0 (25:16, 25:12, 0:0)
71 2013-01-06 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (10:25, 19:25, 0:0)
72 2013-01-06 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:8, 25:7, 0:0)
73 2013-01-06 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (16:25, 6:25, 0:0)
74 2013-01-06 KPS Nowa Dęba - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:10, 25:15, 0:0)
75 2013-01-13 MKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 2:0 (25:11, 25:8, 0:0)
76 2013-01-13 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS 15 POSiR Przemyśl 0:2 (16:25, 16:25, 0:0)
77 2013-01-13 MKS V LO Rzeszów - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:14, 25:10, 0:0)
78 2013-01-13 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:1 (25:14, 13:25, 15:13)
79 2013-01-13 KPS Nowa Dęba - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (14:25, 11:25, 0:0)
80 2013-01-13 KPS Nowa Dęba - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:21, 25:19, 0:0)
81 2013-01-13 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (18:25, 7:25, 0:0)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 1632321814527
2MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 1628269792554
3KS Wisłoka Dębica 16282411783597
4UKS MOSiR Jasło 16262314792665
5UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 16262214763651
6UKS Trójka Leżajsk 16221422684730
7MKS V LO Rzeszów 2 1619726587719
8UKS San Lesko 1617726487773
9MUKS Olimp Czudec 1616032314800

1 2012-09-30 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 0:2 (13:25, 7:25, 0:0)
2 2012-09-30 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:2 (18:25, 22:25, 0:0)
3 2012-09-30 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:2 (1:25, 6:25, 0:0)
4 2012-09-30 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:0, 25:0, 0:0)
5 2012-09-30 UKS San Lesko - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 0:2 (0:25, 0:25, 0:0)
6 2012-09-30 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 2:0 (26:24, 25:19, 0:0)
7 2012-09-30 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS V LO Rzeszów 22:0 (25:9, 25:12, 0:0)
8 2012-09-30 MKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (20:25, 17:25, 0:0)
9 2012-09-30 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (17:25, 17:25, 0:0)
10 2012-10-14 UKS San Lesko - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:8, 25:20, 0:0)
11 2012-10-14 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS V LO Rzeszów 20:2 (2:25, 12:25, 0:0)
12 2012-10-14 UKS San Lesko - MKS V LO Rzeszów 20:2 (17:25, 22:25, 0:0)
13 2012-10-14 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 2:0 (25:19, 25:20, 0:0)
14 2012-10-14 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (20:25, 21:25, 0:0)
15 2012-10-14 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 1:2 (17:25, 25:23, 8:15)
16 2012-10-14 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS MOSiR Jasło 1:2 (22:25, 25:21, 10:15)
17 2012-10-14 UKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Wisłoka Dębica 1:2 (25:18, 25:27, 10:15)
18 2012-10-14 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (19:25, 6:25, 0:0)
19 2012-10-28 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:8, 25:7, 0:0)
20 2012-10-28 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (12:25, 23:25, 0:0)
21 2012-10-28 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:14, 25:12, 0:0)
22 2012-10-28 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:7, 25:9, 0:0)
23 2012-10-28 UKS San Lesko - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (16:25, 14:25, 0:0)
24 2012-10-28 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (20:25, 17:25, 0:0)
25 2012-10-28 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 0:2 (22:25, 22:25, 0:0)
26 2012-10-28 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - MKS V LO Rzeszów 22:0 (25:8, 25:19, 0:0)
27 2012-10-28 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS V LO Rzeszów 22:0 (25:13, 25:15, 0:0)
28 2012-11-04 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:12, 25:6, 0:0)
29 2012-11-04 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 0:2 (7:25, 7:25, 0:0)
30 2012-11-04 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 2:1 (25:11, 16:25, 15:9)
31 2012-11-04 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 2:0 (25:12, 25:22, 0:0)
32 2012-11-04 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - MKS V LO Rzeszów 22:1 (15:25, 25:21, 15:12)
33 2012-11-04 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS V LO Rzeszów 22:0 (25:21, 25:14, 0:0)
34 2012-11-04 UKS San Lesko - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:2 (15:25, 13:25, 0:0)
35 2012-11-04 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (18:25, 20:25, 0:0)
36 2012-11-04 UKS San Lesko - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (8:25, 12:25, 0:0)
37 2012-11-18 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:5, 25:14, 0:0)
38 2012-11-18 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:2 (11:25, 14:25, 0:0)
39 2012-11-18 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 1:2 (15:25, 25:20, 2:15)
40 2012-11-18 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:7, 25:20, 0:0)
41 2012-11-18 UKS San Lesko - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (18:25, 15:25, 0:0)
42 2012-11-18 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:17, 25:18, 0:0)
43 2012-11-18 MKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (21:25, 14:25, 0:0)
44 2012-11-18 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (17:25, 20:25, 0:0)
45 2012-11-18 MKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (11:25, 13:25, 0:0)
46 2012-11-25 MKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:4, 25:7, 0:0)
47 2012-11-25 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS San Lesko 0:2 (19:25, 18:25, 0:0)
48 2012-11-25 MKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - UKS San Lesko 0:2 (23:25, 22:25, 0:0)
49 2012-12-05 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 2:0 (25:16, 25:19, 0:0)
50 2012-12-05 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 0:2 (12:25, 5:25, 0:0)
51 2012-12-05 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 2:0 (25:20, 26:24, 0:0)
52 2012-11-25 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 1:2 (25:16, 23:25, 7:15)
53 2012-11-25 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (30:28, 25:22, 0:0)
54 2012-11-25 UKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Wisłoka Dębica 1:2 (25:15, 11:25, 14:16)
55 2012-12-09 MUKS Olimp Czudec - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (12:25, 9:25, 0:0)
56 2012-12-09 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:16, 25:23, 0:0)
57 2012-12-09 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (13:25, 4:25, 0:0)
58 2012-12-02 UKS San Lesko - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 1:2 (25:23, 16:25, 12:15)
59 2012-12-02 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (10:25, 13:25, 0:0)
60 2012-12-02 UKS San Lesko - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (10:25, 20:25, 0:0)
61 2012-12-09 MKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 0:2 (17:25, 13:25, 0:0)
62 2012-12-09 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 2:1 (25:9, 20:25, 15:11)
63 2012-12-09 MKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:2 (18:25, 9:25, 0:0)
64 2012-12-16 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:8, 25:7, 0:0)
65 2012-12-16 MUKS Olimp Czudec - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (5:25, 13:25, 0:0)
66 2012-12-16 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:23, 25:17, 0:0)
67 2012-12-16 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - UKS MOSiR Jasło 1:2 (25:23, 18:25, 15:17)
68 2012-12-16 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS V LO Rzeszów 22:0 (25:19, 25:12, 0:0)
69 2012-12-16 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - MKS V LO Rzeszów 22:0 (25:16, 25:23, 0:0)
70 2012-12-16 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:22, 25:6, 0:0)
71 2012-12-16 UKS San Lesko - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (14:25, 19:25, 0:0)
72 2012-12-16 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (18:25, 15:25, 0:0)