PWZPS sezon 2012/13

Etap 4

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3691247173
2MKS San Pajda I Jarosław 3574261242
3AZS UMCS TPS Lublin 3448237276
4UKS Piątka Olsztyn 3329201255

1 2013-03-15 MKS San Pajda I Jarosław - UKS Piątka Olsztyn 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:18)
2 2013-03-15 AZS UMCS TPS Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 13:25)
3 2013-03-16 UKS Piątka Olsztyn - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 8:25)
4 2013-03-16 MKS San Pajda I Jarosław - AZS UMCS TPS Lublin 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21)
5 2013-03-17 AZS UMCS TPS Lublin - UKS Piątka Olsztyn 3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 16:25, 25:21, 16:14)
6 2013-03-17 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS San Pajda I Jarosław 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:23)

Etap 3

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3695315268
2SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 3583243225
3MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3457259264
4SMS II Opole 3329212272

1 2013-02-22 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - SMS II Opole 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:20)
2 2013-02-22 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:10, 15:13)
3 2013-02-23 SMS II Opole - SPS Politechnika Częstochowska 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 19:25)
4 2013-02-23 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 2:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 11:15)
5 2013-02-24 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - SMS II Opole 3:1 (25:27, 25:17, 25:21, 25:13)
6 2013-02-24 SPS Politechnika Częstochowska - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:21)

Etap 2

| Grupa 3 | Grupa 4 |

Grupa 3

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 10192712883754
2MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1018288842660
3UKS Trójka Leżajsk 10162119820817
4SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 10141523797856
5PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 10121126718870
6Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 10111428835938

1 2012-11-17 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:17)
2 2012-11-17 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:3 (13:25, 25:20, 18:25, 22:25)
3 2012-11-17 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 3:1 (14:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:17)
4 2012-11-23 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 2:3 (25:23, 25:16, 22:25, 10:25, 9:15)
5 2012-11-24 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:16)
6 2012-11-24 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:2 (24:26, 22:25, 25:12, 25:17, 15:7)
7 2012-12-01 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:3 (25:17, 25:23, 18:25, 27:29, 9:15)
8 2012-12-01 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:12, 25:20)
9 2012-11-30 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 18:25)
10 2012-12-08 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:3 (15:25, 11:25, 25:22, 16:25)
11 2012-12-08 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 1:3 (14:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25)
12 2012-12-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 12:25, 25:27)
13 2012-12-15 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:13)
14 2012-12-21 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 2:3 (15:25, 25:23, 25:10, 14:25, 11:15)
15 2012-12-14 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:18)
16 2013-02-06 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 3:0 (25:19, 29:27, 25:23)
17 2013-01-05 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:17)
18 2013-01-05 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 2:3 (19:25, 12:25, 26:24, 25:22, 10:15)
19 2013-01-23 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:11, 25:13)
20 2013-01-09 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3:2 (18:25, 19:25, 25:15, 25:13, 15:11)
21 2013-01-12 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:17, 17:25)
22 2013-01-19 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1:3 (15:25, 27:25, 19:25, 21:25)
23 2013-01-19 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 17:25)
24 2013-01-21 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 3:0 (25:7, 25:16, 25:13)
25 2013-01-25 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:21)
26 2013-01-26 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 3:1 (16:25, 25:16, 25:16, 25:21)
27 2013-01-26 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:2 (17:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:21, 15:6)
28 2013-02-02 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 23:25)
29 2013-02-02 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:21)
30 2013-02-02 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3:2 (22:25, 18:25, 25:21, 34:32, 15:8)

Grupa 4

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1KKS Kolbuszowianka 1426257729572
2MKS V LO Rzeszów 14242214746658
3MUKS Olimp Czudec 14231911666573
4KPS Nowa Dęba 14211815667692
5UKS Tęcza Żołynia 14211616664650
6KS Wisłoka Dębica 14201421701741
7SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 14191620669731
8KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 1414228503728

1 2012-11-17 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 20:2 (6:25, 24:26, 0:0)
2 2012-11-17 KKS Kolbuszowianka - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:1 (25:9, 26:28, 15:8)
3 2012-11-17 KKS Kolbuszowianka - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 22:1 (21:25, 25:16, 15:8)
4 2012-11-17 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (22:25, 21:25, 0:0)
5 2012-11-17 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:11, 25:22, 0:0)
6 2012-11-17 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (20:25, 23:25, 0:0)
7 2012-11-17 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - MUKS Olimp Czudec 0:2 (22:25, 16:25, 0:0)
8 2012-11-17 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS V LO Rzeszów 1:2 (25:17, 20:25, 7:15)
9 2012-11-24 KKS Kolbuszowianka - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:16, 25:22, 0:0)
10 2012-11-24 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 0:2 (18:25, 12:25, 0:0)
11 2012-11-24 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - KS Wisłoka Dębica 1:2 (12:25, 25:23, 9:15)
12 2012-11-24 KKS Kolbuszowianka - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:0 (25:18, 25:20, 0:0)
13 2012-11-24 MUKS Olimp Czudec - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:8, 25:15, 0:0)
14 2012-11-24 MKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 22:1 (22:25, 25:13, 15:8)
15 2012-11-24 MKS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:1 (11:25, 25:17, 15:7)
16 2012-11-24 MUKS Olimp Czudec - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 22:0 (25:13, 25:16, 0:0)
17 2012-12-01 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 22:0 (25:16, 25:19, 0:0)
18 2012-12-01 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:1 (28:26, 29:31, 15:12)
19 2012-12-01 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 22:1 (25:22, 26:28, 15:7)
20 2012-12-01 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:18, 25:15, 0:0)
21 2012-12-01 MKS V LO Rzeszów - KKS Kolbuszowianka 0:2 (11:25, 22:25, 0:0)
22 2012-12-01 MUKS Olimp Czudec - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:18, 25:21, 0:0)
23 2012-12-01 MUKS Olimp Czudec - KKS Kolbuszowianka 0:2 (20:25, 16:25, 0:0)
24 2012-12-01 MKS V LO Rzeszów - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:18, 25:16, 0:0)
25 2012-12-08 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba 1:2 (22:25, 25:15, 13:15)
26 2012-12-08 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS V LO Rzeszów 2:0 (25:16, 25:22, 0:0)
27 2012-11-17 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:1 (21:25, 25:22, 15:8)
28 2012-12-06 KKS Kolbuszowianka - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:5, 25:22, 0:0)
29 2013-01-12 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:18, 25:15, 0:0)
30 2013-01-12 KPS Nowa Dęba - KKS Kolbuszowianka 0:2 (22:25, 15:25, 0:0)
31 2013-01-12 KPS Nowa Dęba - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:20, 25:18, 0:0)
32 2013-01-12 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - KKS Kolbuszowianka 1:2 (14:25, 25:20, 8:15)
33 2013-01-12 MUKS Olimp Czudec - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:19, 25:20, 0:0)
34 2013-01-12 MKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 1:2 (25:12, 23:25, 17:19)
35 2013-01-12 MKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (27:25, 25:15, 0:0)
36 2013-01-12 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 1:2 (20:25, 25:13, 10:15)
37 2013-01-19 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KKS Kolbuszowianka 0:2 (15:25, 25:27, 0:0)
38 2013-01-19 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:1 (25:21, 23:25, 15:13)
39 2013-01-19 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KKS Kolbuszowianka 0:2 (19:25, 14:25, 0:0)
40 2013-01-19 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:12, 25:12, 0:0)
41 2013-01-19 KPS Nowa Dęba - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:23, 25:16, 0:0)
42 2013-01-19 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - MKS V LO Rzeszów 1:2 (25:23, 7:25, 4:15)
43 2013-01-19 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:20, 25:23, 0:0)
44 2013-01-19 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS V LO Rzeszów 1:2 (19:25, 26:24, 10:15)
45 2013-01-26 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 (23:25, 25:18, 15:12)
46 2013-01-26 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:0 (25:14, 26:24, 0:0)
47 2013-01-26 KPS Nowa Dęba - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:16, 25:22, 0:0)
48 2013-01-26 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:1 (25:20, 23:25, 15:8)
49 2013-01-26 KKS Kolbuszowianka - MKS V LO Rzeszów 1:2 (26:24, 15:25, 10:15)
50 2013-01-26 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - MUKS Olimp Czudec 0:2 (14:25, 15:25, 0:0)
51 2013-01-26 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (12:25, 24:26, 0:0)
52 2013-01-26 KKS Kolbuszowianka - MUKS Olimp Czudec 0:2 (23:25, 16:25, 0:0)
53 2013-02-02 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 22:0 (25:12, 25:21, 0:0)
54 2013-02-01 MKS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Olimp Czudec 1:2 (25:20, 17:25, 4:15)
55 2013-01-19 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:20, 25:11, 0:0)
56 2013-01-26 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - KKS Kolbuszowianka 0:2 (20:25, 15:25, 0:0)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1223235646499
2SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 1223226630505
3PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 12181614642570
4MUKS Olimp Czudec 12171417605635
5MKS V LO Rzeszów 12171216560595
6KS Wisłoka Dębica 1214721495639
7SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 1214621481616

1 2012-09-29 MUKS Olimp Czudec - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1:2 (25:22, 16:25, 8:15)
2 2012-09-29 MKS V LO Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (21:25, 19:25, 0:0)
3 2012-09-29 MKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (23:25, 10:25, 0:0)
4 2012-09-29 MUKS Olimp Czudec - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1:2 (18:25, 25:23, 13:15)
5 2012-09-29 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 22:1 (25:21, 23:25, 15:7)
6 2012-09-29 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (18:25, 25:27, 0:0)
7 2012-09-29 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:11, 25:19, 0:0)
8 2012-10-06 MKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (15:25, 20:25, 0:0)
9 2012-10-06 MUKS Olimp Czudec - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 20:2 (17:25, 21:25, 0:0)
10 2012-10-06 MUKS Olimp Czudec - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (15:25, 9:25, 0:0)
11 2012-10-06 MKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 22:0 (25:20, 25:14, 0:0)
12 2012-10-06 KS Wisłoka Dębica - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (13:25, 9:25, 0:0)
13 2012-10-06 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:1 (25:22, 23:25, 15:7)
14 2012-10-06 KS Wisłoka Dębica - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (10:25, 13:25, 0:0)
15 2012-10-13 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1:2 (14:25, 25:20, 8:15)
16 2012-10-13 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (20:25, 18:25, 0:0)
17 2012-10-13 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:0 (25:23, 26:24, 0:0)
18 2012-10-13 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (18:25, 15:25, 0:0)
19 2012-11-10 MKS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Olimp Czudec 0:2 (15:25, 15:25, 0:0)
20 2012-11-10 MUKS Olimp Czudec - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 (28:26, 17:25, 19:17)
21 2012-11-10 MKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 (24:26, 25:18, 15:10)
22 2012-10-20 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MUKS Olimp Czudec 1:2 (25:12, 22:25, 12:15)
23 2012-10-20 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS V LO Rzeszów 2:1 (25:21, 22:25, 15:12)
24 2012-10-20 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:22, 25:22, 0:0)
25 2012-10-20 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS V LO Rzeszów 1:2 (25:19, 21:25, 9:15)
26 2012-10-20 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:2 (17:25, 16:25, 0:0)
27 2012-10-20 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:12, 25:23, 0:0)
28 2012-10-20 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 (25:16, 18:25, 15:12)
29 2012-10-27 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MKS V LO Rzeszów 2:0 (25:14, 25:17, 0:0)
30 2012-10-27 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - MUKS Olimp Czudec 0:2 (21:25, 14:25, 0:0)
31 2012-10-27 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 2 - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (20:25, 14:25, 0:0)
32 2012-10-27 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:1 (23:25, 25:17, 15:11)
33 2012-10-27 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (22:25, 25:27, 0:0)
34 2012-10-27 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:22, 25:19, 0:0)
35 2012-10-27 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:14, 25:17, 0:0)
36 2012-11-03 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (18:25, 23:25, 0:0)
37 2012-11-03 MKS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Olimp Czudec 1:2 (27:25, 20:25, 13:15)
38 2012-11-03 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:1 (5:25, 25:23, 15:12)
39 2012-11-03 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 1:2 (23:25, 25:17, 9:15)
40 2012-11-03 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 22:0 (25:20, 25:18, 0:0)
41 2012-11-03 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 1:2 (23:25, 25:18, 9:15)
42 2012-11-03 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 22:0 (25:11, 25:12, 0:0)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 1222215619432
2MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1222215607430
3UKS Trójka Leżajsk 1221186547455
4KKS Kolbuszowianka 12181316562572
5KPS Nowa Dęba 12171017463587
6UKS Tęcza Żołynia 1214820512609
7KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 1212224398623

1 2012-09-29 KKS Kolbuszowianka - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:1 (22:25, 25:20, 15:8)
2 2012-09-29 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 0:2 (10:25, 17:25, 0:0)
3 2012-09-29 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 0:2 (13:25, 21:25, 0:0)
4 2012-09-29 KKS Kolbuszowianka - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 0:2 (17:25, 24:26, 0:0)
5 2012-09-29 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 1:2 (25:19, 19:25, 16:18)
6 2012-09-29 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:12, 25:15, 0:0)
7 2012-09-29 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:20, 25:11, 0:0)
8 2012-10-06 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (15:25, 27:29, 0:0)
9 2012-10-06 KKS Kolbuszowianka - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 2:1 (25:22, 22:25, 15:9)
10 2012-10-06 KKS Kolbuszowianka - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (14:25, 14:25, 0:0)
11 2012-10-06 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 0:2 (11:25, 11:25, 0:0)
12 2012-10-12 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:1 (25:20, 17:25, 15:5)
13 2012-10-12 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 0:2 (14:25, 16:25, 0:0)
14 2012-10-12 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 0:2 (12:25, 13:25, 0:0)
15 2012-10-13 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 0:2 (25:27, 26:28, 0:0)
16 2012-10-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:0 (25:11, 25:15, 0:0)
17 2012-10-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS Trójka Leżajsk 2:0 (25:12, 25:15, 0:0)
18 2012-10-13 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:0 (25:7, 25:20, 0:0)
19 2012-10-13 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - KKS Kolbuszowianka 1:2 (4:25, 25:22, 10:15)
20 2012-10-13 KKS Kolbuszowianka - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:21, 25:7, 0:0)
21 2012-10-13 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba 1:2 (19:25, 25:17, 13:15)
22 2012-10-20 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - KKS Kolbuszowianka 2:0 (25:10, 25:22, 0:0)
23 2012-10-20 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:13, 25:20, 0:0)
24 2012-10-20 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KKS Kolbuszowianka 1:2 (25:21, 18:25, 14:16)
25 2012-10-20 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:18, 25:13, 0:0)
26 2012-10-20 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:0 (25:18, 25:15, 0:0)
27 2012-10-20 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:12, 25:10, 0:0)
28 2012-10-20 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:11, 25:14, 0:0)
29 2012-10-27 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:13, 25:9, 0:0)
30 2012-10-27 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - KKS Kolbuszowianka 2:0 (25:10, 25:18, 0:0)
31 2012-10-27 MKS San-Pajda Łańcut - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:13, 25:15, 0:0)
32 2012-10-27 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - KKS Kolbuszowianka 2:1 (25:15, 20:25, 15:10)
33 2012-10-26 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:0 (25:21, 25:17, 0:0)
34 2012-10-26 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:1 (20:25, 26:24, 15:11)
35 2012-10-26 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:23, 25:7, 0:0)
36 2012-11-03 KPS Nowa Dęba - KKS Kolbuszowianka 22:0 (25:17, 25:18, 0:0)
37 2012-11-03 KKS Kolbuszowianka 2 - KKS Kolbuszowianka 0:2 (15:25, 13:25, 0:0)
38 2012-11-03 KPS Nowa Dęba - KKS Kolbuszowianka 2:0 (25:19, 25:16, 0:0)
39 2012-11-03 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (20:25, 12:25, 0:0)
40 2012-11-03 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 0:2 (8:25, 18:25, 0:0)
41 2012-11-03 UKS Trójka Leżajsk - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (23:25, 15:25, 0:0)
42 2012-11-03 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - MKS San-Pajda Łańcut 0:2 (19:25, 20:25, 0:0)