PWZPS sezon 2012/13

Etap 5

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 | Grupa 3 | Grupa 4 |

Grupa 1


Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985
Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 000000
2MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 000000
3MKS MOS Wieliczka 000000
4MUKS Sparta Warszawa 000000

1 2013-04-10 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - MKS MOS Wieliczka 0:0
2 2013-04-10 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
3 2013-04-11 MKS MOS Wieliczka - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
4 2013-04-11 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
5 2013-04-12 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS MOS Wieliczka 0:0
6 2013-04-12 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MUKS Sparta Warszawa 0:0

Grupa 2


Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985
Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Energa Gedania Gdańsk 000000
2STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 000000
3Silesia Volley MOSiR/Sokół Mysłowice 000000
4UKS Barnim Goleniów 000000

1 2013-04-10 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Silesia Volley MOSiR/Sokół Mysłowice 0:0
2 2013-04-10 UKS Barnim Goleniów - Energa Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
3 2013-04-11 Silesia Volley MOSiR/Sokół Mysłowice - Energa Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
4 2013-04-11 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - UKS Barnim Goleniów 0:0
5 2013-04-12 UKS Barnim Goleniów - Silesia Volley MOSiR/Sokół Mysłowice 0:0
6 2013-04-12 Energa Gedania Gdańsk - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0

Grupa 3


Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985
Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1I miejsce Grupa 1 000000
2I miejsce Grupa 2 000000
3II miejsce Grupa 1 000000
4II miejsce Grupa 2 000000
5III miejsce Grupa 1 000000
6III miejsce Grupa 2 000000
7IV miejsce Grupa 1 000000
8IV miejsce Grupa 2 000000

1 2013-04-13 III miejsce Grupa 1 - IV miejsce Grupa 2 0:0
2 2013-04-13 IV miejsce Grupa 1 - III miejsce Grupa 2 0:0
3 2013-04-13 I miejsce Grupa 1 - II miejsce Grupa 2 0:0
4 2013-04-13 II miejsce Grupa 1 - I miejsce Grupa 2 0:0

Grupa 4


Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985

Warning: Division by zero in /home/users/pwzps/public_html/system2012/functions.php on line 985
Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1przegrany meczu 1 000000
2przegrany meczu 2 000000
3przegrany meczu 3 000000
4przegrany meczu 4 000000
5zwycięzca meczu 1 000000
6zwycięzca meczu 2 000000
7zwycięzca meczu 3 000000
8zwycięzca meczu 4 000000

1 2013-04-14 przegrany meczu 1 - przegrany meczu 2 0:0
2 2013-04-14 zwycięzca meczu 1 - zwycięzca meczu 2 0:0
3 2013-04-14 przegrany meczu 3 - przegrany meczu 4 0:0
4 2013-04-14 zwycięzca meczu 3 - zwycięzca meczu 4 0:0

Etap 2

| Grupa 3 |

Grupa 3

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 611174505377
2MKS San Pajda Jarosław 691011443453
3UKS MOSiR Jasło 691012435504
4SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 67515422471

1 2013-01-20 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:27)
2 2013-01-20 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:9)
3 2013-01-22 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 16:25)
4 2013-01-23 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 18:25)
5 2013-02-01 MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:16)
6 2013-02-02 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3:1 (25:22, 18:25, 25:21, 25:22)
7 2013-02-03 MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:3 (25:11, 25:18, 17:25, 21:25, 11:15)
8 2013-01-31 UKS MOSiR Jasło - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 3:2 (23:25, 26:24, 17:25, 25:19, 15:11)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 1224362958623
2UKS MOSiR Jasło 12212910902711
3Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 12212910924747
4UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 12181822785896
5PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 12161425774769
6SST Lubcza Racławówka 1213535645977
7KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. 1212734652917

2012-09-30 MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów - pauzuje0:0
1 2012-09-30 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:15)
2 2012-09-30 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25)
3 2012-09-28 UKS MOSiR Jasło - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:19)
2012-10-07pauzuje- PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:0
4 2012-10-07 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 16:25)
5 2012-10-07 KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:1 (16:25, 25:14, 25:0, 25:0)
6 2012-10-07 MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:17)
2012-10-14 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - pauzuje0:0
7 2012-10-14 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 12:25)
8 2012-10-14 UKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:14)
9 2012-10-14 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 2:3 (25:16, 14:25, 25:12, 20:25, 11:15)
2012-10-21pauzuje- UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:0
10 2012-10-21 KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 10:25)
11 2012-10-21 MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:6)
12 2012-10-21 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 26:24)
2012-10-28 SST Lubcza Racławówka - pauzuje0:0
13 2012-10-28 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:16, 17:25)
14 2012-10-28 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 20:25)
15 2012-10-28 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:21)
2012-11-04pauzuje- KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. 0:0
16 2012-11-04 MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:20)
17 2012-11-04 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:11)
18 2012-10-31 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:3 (18:25, 9:25, 20:25)
2012-11-11 UKS MOSiR Jasło - pauzuje0:0
19 2012-11-09 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:0 (25:13, 25:9, 25:15)
20 2012-11-11 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 17:25)
21 2012-11-11 KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. - MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 0:3 (17:25, 3:25, 12:25)
2012-11-18pauzuje- MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 0:0
22 2012-11-18 KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 9:25)
23 2012-11-18 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 28:26)
24 2012-11-18 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:3 (16:25, 14:25, 15:25)
2012-11-25 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - pauzuje0:0
25 2012-11-25 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:18)
26 2012-11-25 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 26:24, 20:25, 15:11)
27 2012-11-25 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 1:3 (29:31, 19:25, 25:22, 21:25)
2012-12-02pauzuje- Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:0
28 2012-12-02 MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:16)
29 2012-12-02 KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 14:25)
30 2012-12-02 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 30:28)
2012-12-09 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - pauzuje0:0
31 2012-12-09 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
32 2012-12-09 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 1:3 (31:29, 18:25, 12:25, 10:25)
33 2012-12-09 SST Lubcza Racławówka - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 11:25)
2012-12-16pauzuje- SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:0
34 2012-12-16 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło 1:3 (22:25, 15:25, 27:25, 20:25)
35 2012-12-16 MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (25:13, 25:9, 25:14)
36 2012-12-16 KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 2:3 (22:25, 25:12, 20:25, 25:15, 13:15)
2013-01-06 KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. - pauzuje0:0
37 2013-01-06 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 13:25)
38 2012-12-28 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 11:25)
39 2013-01-06 UKS MOSiR Jasło - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:11)
2013-01-13pauzuje- UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:0
40 2013-01-13 SST Lubcza Racławówka - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1:3 (18:25, 13:25, 26:24, 13:25)
41 2013-01-15 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 3:0 (25:10, 25:8, 28:26)
42 2013-01-13 MKS SAN-Pajda V LO MOS Rzeszów - KS Patria Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:12)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1222317914644
2SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 1222307898593
3MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3 1222319941730
4MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 12171822770883
5TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12161427784928
6KPS Nowa Dęba 12141030735936
7MOS Lubaczów 1213335600928

2012-09-30 KPS Nowa Dęba - pauzuje0:0
1 2012-09-30 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - MOS Lubaczów 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19)
2 2012-09-30 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 3:0 (25:15, 28:26, 25:19)
3 2012-09-30 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3 - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:23, 25:11, 25:18)
2012-10-07pauzuje- TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:0
4 2012-10-07 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 33:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:13)
5 2012-10-07 MOS Lubaczów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (17:25, 9:25, 22:25)
6 2012-10-07 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 1:3 (25:27, 20:25, 25:23, 26:28)
2012-10-14 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - pauzuje0:0
7 2012-10-14 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:12)
8 2012-10-14 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3 - MOS Lubaczów 3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:13)
9 2012-10-14 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 8:25)
2012-10-21pauzuje- SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:0
10 2012-10-21 MOS Lubaczów - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:2 (17:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:15, 15:12)
11 2012-10-21 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 30:3 (24:26, 17:25, 12:25)
12 2012-10-21 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 14:25)
2012-10-28 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - pauzuje0:0
13 2012-10-28 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3 - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18)
14 2012-10-28 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:21, 25:18)
15 2012-10-28 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MOS Lubaczów 3:0 (25:8, 25:18, 25:14)
2012-11-04pauzuje- MOS Lubaczów 0:0
16 2012-11-04 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 1:3 (26:28, 4:25, 25:21, 12:25)
17 2012-11-04 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:17)
18 2012-11-04 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 33:1 (25:12, 20:25, 25:20, 25:21)
2012-11-11 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3 - pauzuje0:0
19 2012-11-11 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 14:25)
20 2012-11-11 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:19)
21 2012-11-11 MOS Lubaczów - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:27)
2012-11-18pauzuje- KPS Nowa Dęba 0:0
22 2012-11-18 MOS Lubaczów - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 22:25)
23 2012-11-18 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 28:26)
24 2012-11-18 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 30:3 (14:25, 22:25, 23:25)
2012-11-25 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - pauzuje0:0
25 2012-11-25 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3 - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:23)
26 2012-11-25 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MOS Lubaczów 3:0 (25:8, 25:20, 25:5)
27 2012-11-25 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:14)
2012-12-02pauzuje- MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 0:0
28 2012-12-02 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 13:25)
29 2012-12-02 MOS Lubaczów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 30:3 (11:25, 16:25, 15:25)
30 2012-12-02 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:13)
2012-12-09 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - pauzuje0:0
31 2012-12-09 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MOS Lubaczów 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:23)
32 2012-12-09 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3 - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:20)
33 2012-12-09 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:17)
2012-12-16pauzuje- MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:0
34 2012-12-16 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 31:3 (6:25, 22:25, 26:24, 7:25)
35 2012-12-16 KPS Nowa Dęba - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 22:25)
36 2012-12-16 MOS Lubaczów - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 19:25)
2013-01-06 MOS Lubaczów - pauzuje0:0
37 2013-01-06 SMS Stal Mielec S.A. - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:10, 25:8, 25:8)
38 2013-01-06 TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl 3:1 (25:10, 17:25, 25:12, 26:24)
39 2013-01-06 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:14, 25:17)
2013-01-13pauzuje- MKS San Pajda Jarosław 30:0
40 2013-01-05 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - TSSPS Anser Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:4)
41 2013-01-13 MKS POLONIA POSiR Przemyśl - SMS Stal Mielec S.A. 0:3 (9:25, 6:25, 12:25)
42 2013-01-13 KPS Nowa Dęba - MOS Lubaczów 3:0 (25:8, 25:6, 25:17)