PWZPS sezon 2012/13

Etap 5

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 | Grupa 3 | Grupa 4 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Metro Warszawa 3692268223
2PGE Skra Bełchatów 3575271272
3Jastrzębski Węgiel 2 3458266296
4AZS UWM Olsztyn 3339253267

1 2013-03-20 Jastrzębski Węgiel 2 - PGE Skra Bełchatów 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 21:25)
2 2013-03-20 Metro Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
3 2013-03-21 PGE Skra Bełchatów - AZS UWM Olsztyn 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 16:25, 25:23)
4 2013-03-21 Jastrzębski Węgiel 2 - Metro Warszawa 1:3 (13:25, 19:25, 25:21, 18:25)
5 2013-03-22 Metro Warszawa - PGE Skra Bełchatów 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:19)
6 2013-03-22 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Jastrzębski Węgiel 22:3 (25:16, 21:25, 25:20, 22:25, 13:15)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 3694298246
2EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa 3573232194
3Tempo-25 Olsztyn 3448216261
4Volley Rybnik 3349245290

1 2013-03-20 EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 16:25)
2 2013-03-20 Volley Rybnik - Tempo-25 Olsztyn 2:3 (25:23, 25:16, 19:25, 14:25, 10:15)
3 2013-03-21 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Tempo-25 Olsztyn 3:1 (18:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:10)
4 2013-03-21 EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa - Volley Rybnik 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:12)
5 2013-03-22 Volley Rybnik - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 11:15)
6 2013-03-22 Tempo-25 Olsztyn - EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 17:25)

Grupa 3

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 12307559
2Jastrzębski Węgiel 2 12319580
3EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa 12319379
4Tempo-25 Olsztyn 123210591
5AZS UWM Olsztyn 112391105
6Metro Warszawa 11137993
7Volley Rybnik 11138095
8PGE Skra Bełchatów 11035975

1 2013-03-23 Jastrzębski Węgiel 2 - Volley Rybnik 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:20)
2 2013-03-23 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Tempo-25 Olsztyn 2:3 (9:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:20, 12:15)
3 2013-03-23 Metro Warszawa - EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:18, 13:25)
4 2013-03-23 PGE Skra Bełchatów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 22:25)

Grupa 4

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Tempo-25 Olsztyn 123110191
2EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa 12319485
3AZS UWM Olsztyn 12318883
4Metro Warszawa 123297101
5PGE Skra Bełchatów 112310197
6Jastrzębski Węgiel 11138388
7AKS V LO Rzeszów 11138594
8Volley Rybnik 111391101

1 2013-03-24 Volley Rybnik - Tempo-25 Olsztyn 1:3 (21:25, 28:26, 21:25, 21:25)
2 2013-03-24 Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS UWM Olsztyn 1:3 (25:13, 18:25, 23:25, 17:25)
3 2013-03-24 Metro Warszawa - PGE Skra Bełchatów 3:2 (16:25, 25:22, 25:16, 16:25, 15:13)
4 2013-03-24 EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 25:17)

Etap 3

| Finały i rozgrywki ogólnopolskie |

Finały i rozgrywki ogólnopolskie

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 3692255209
2Jastrzębski Węgiel 3585278252
3UKS Chemik Olsztyn 3438227253
4UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka – Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski 3349237283

1 2013-02-15 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
2 2013-02-15 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka – Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski - Jastrzębski Węgiel 2:3 (13:25, 25:21, 25:19, 11:25, 10:15)
3 2013-02-16 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 19:25)
4 2013-02-16 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka – Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:12)
5 2013-02-17 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka – Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 2:3 (25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25, 10:15)
6 2013-02-17 Jastrzębski Węgiel - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (25:18, 19:25, 15:25, 25:22, 13:15)

Etap 2

| Finały i rozgrywki ogólnopolskie |

Finały i rozgrywki ogólnopolskie

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 3691244183
2EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa 3563211156
3SKPS Dunajec MPW Nowy Sącz 3448244277
4MUKS Jedynka Baborów 3329185268

1 2013-02-08 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MUKS Jedynka Baborów 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:11)
2 2013-02-08 SKPS Dunajec MPW Nowy Sącz - EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa 0:3 (9:25, 16:25, 21:25)
3 2013-02-09 MUKS Jedynka Baborów - EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa 0:3 (6:25, 16:25, 13:25)
4 2013-02-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - SKPS Dunajec MPW Nowy Sącz 3:1 (26:24, 25:13, 18:25, 25:18)
5 2013-02-10 SKPS Dunajec MPW Nowy Sącz - MUKS Jedynka Baborów 3:2 (23:25, 25:17, 30:32, 25:21, 15:13)
6 2013-02-10 EXACT System Norwid Częstochowa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 20:3 (18:25, 21:25, 22:25)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 12243651003810
2AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 122128141009912
3LTS Feniks Leżajsk 121925201010971
4MKS Wisłok Strzyżów 12171825935979
5MKS MOSiR Jasło 121719289771045
6KS Błękitni Ropczyce 1216222510571053
7Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 12125367851006

1 2012-10-07 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:16)
2 2012-10-07 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 20:3 (20:25, 22:25, 16:25)
2012-10-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów - pauzuje0:0
3 2012-10-07 MKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:23)
4 2012-10-14 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów 3:1 (26:24, 25:17, 18:25, 25:19)
2012-10-14pauzuje- MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:0
5 2012-10-11 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:19, 21:25)
6 2012-10-14 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:19)
7 2012-10-21 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 1:3 (24:26, 17:25, 25:22, 23:25)
8 2012-10-21 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25, 18:16)
9 2012-10-21 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów 20:3 (22:25, 10:25, 23:25)
2012-10-21 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - pauzuje0:0
2012-10-28 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - pauzuje0:0
10 2012-10-28 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:23)
11 2012-10-28 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (25:16, 24:26, 25:21, 25:20)
12 2012-10-28 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 17:25)
13 2012-11-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:17, 25:18)
14 2012-11-18 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:1 (22:25, 25:11, 25:14, 25:18)
15 2012-11-18 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów 1:3 (24:26, 30:32, 25:17, 21:25)
2012-11-18pauzuje- AKS V LO Rzeszów 20:0
16 2012-11-25 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 23:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:18)
2012-11-25 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - pauzuje0:0
17 2012-11-24 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów 0:3 (23:25, 8:25, 16:25)
18 2012-11-25 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:20)
19 2012-12-02 MKS MOSiR Jasło - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 23:25, 12:25)
20 2012-12-02 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 16:25)
2012-12-02pauzuje- Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:0
21 2012-12-02 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 18:16)
22 2012-12-09 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:1 (25:20, 25:27, 25:20, 25:21)
23 2012-12-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 27:25)
2012-12-09pauzuje- AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
24 2012-12-11 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - MKS MOSiR Jasło 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 13:15)
25 2012-12-16 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 25:17, 14:25, 15:11)
2012-12-16 MKS MOSiR Jasło - pauzuje0:0
26 2012-12-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 23:0 (25:21, 25:21, 28:26)
27 2012-12-21 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 21:25)
28 2013-01-06 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:14)
29 2013-01-05 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 18:25)
30 2013-01-06 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:15)
2013-01-06pauzuje- MKS Wisłok Strzyżów 0:0
2013-01-13pauzuje- LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:0
31 2013-01-13 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 20:3 (30:32, 21:25, 23:25)
32 2013-01-13 MKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:2 (25:15, 18:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:7)
33 2013-01-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 27:25)
34 2013-01-20 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 23:25)
35 2013-01-20 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOSiR Jasło 2:3 (21:25, 26:24, 24:26, 25:23, 10:15)
36 2013-01-20 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:22)
2013-01-20 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - pauzuje0:0
37 2013-01-27 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:20, 25:12)
2013-01-27pauzuje- KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
38 2013-01-27 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 17:25, 26:24)
39 2013-01-27 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (21:25, 14:25, 25:19, 18:25)
40 2013-02-03 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 25:20)
41 2013-02-01 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:23)
2013-02-03 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - pauzuje0:0
42 2013-02-03 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 22:3 (29:27, 26:24, 28:30, 20:25, 12:15)