PWZPS sezon 2012/13

Etap 2

| Grupa 3 |

Grupa 3

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 613158567525
2UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 6101312562567
3STS Klima Błażowa 691414617617
4SMS Przemyśl 64917561598

1 2013-02-24 STS Klima Błażowa - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 3:1 (25:22, 26:28, 27:25, 27:25)
2 2013-02-24 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - SMS Przemyśl 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:18, 28:26)
3 2013-03-02 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 28:26, 25:22)
4 2013-03-02 SMS Przemyśl - STS Klima Błażowa 3:2 (27:25, 20:25, 19:25, 25:16, 15:12)
5 2013-03-10 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - STS Klima Błażowa 2:3 (25:22, 29:31, 23:25, 25:19, 11:15)
6 2013-03-10 SMS Przemyśl - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 2:3 (26:28, 21:25, 25:17, 31:29, 9:15)
7 2013-03-16 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
8 2013-03-17 STS Klima Błażowa - SMS Przemyśl 3:2 (25:21, 25:18, 19:25, 20:25, 15:11)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 144142912371010
2SMS Przemyśl 1431341811721112
3UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1429341912291125
4MKS Wierzbna 1420272611551085
5UKS San Lesko 1419222710721108
6MKS Kańczuga 1415203211311134
7UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne 1412203511601261
8TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 1419429231244

2012-09-30 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - pauzuje0:0
1 2012-09-30 SMS Przemyśl - MKS Wierzbna 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
2 2012-09-30 UKS San Lesko - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 15:25)
3 2012-09-30 MKS Kańczuga - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:1 (19:25, 25:11, 25:16, 25:16)
2012-10-07 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - pauzuje0:0
4 2012-10-07 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - MKS Kańczuga 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 25:22)
5 2012-10-07 MKS Wierzbna - UKS San Lesko 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:21)
6 2012-10-07 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne 3:1 (21:25, 25:9, 25:14, 25:17)
2012-10-14 UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne - pauzuje0:0
7 2012-10-14 SMS Przemyśl - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 1:3 (27:25, 27:29, 22:25, 23:25)
8 2012-10-14 MKS Kańczuga - MKS Wierzbna 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:16, 25:14)
9 2012-10-12 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 21:25)
2012-10-21 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - pauzuje0:0
10 2012-10-21 MKS Wierzbna - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:15)
11 2012-10-20 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - UKS San Lesko 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:16)
12 2012-10-21 UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne - SMS Przemyśl 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 20:25)
2012-10-28 SMS Przemyśl - pauzuje0:0
13 2012-10-28 UKS San Lesko - UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne 3:1 (30:28, 25:27, 25:22, 25:15)
14 2012-10-28 MKS Kańczuga - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 21:25)
15 2012-10-28 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - MKS Wierzbna 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:13, 25:17)
2012-11-04 MKS Wierzbna - pauzuje0:0
2012-11-04pauzuje- UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:0
16 2012-11-04 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:1 (23:25, 25:12, 25:18, 25:18)
17 2012-11-04 UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne - MKS Kańczuga 3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:11)
18 2012-11-04 SMS Przemyśl - UKS San Lesko 3:2 (25:13, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:13)
2012-11-11 UKS San Lesko - pauzuje0:0
19 2012-11-11 MKS Kańczuga - SMS Przemyśl 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 20:25)
20 2012-11-09 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne 2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:23, 14:16)
21 2012-11-11 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 20:25, 19:25)
2012-11-11 MKS Wierzbna - pauzuje0:0
2012-11-18pauzuje- pauzuje0:0
21 2012-11-18 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - MKS Wierzbna 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:20)
22 2012-11-18 UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 24:26)
23 2012-11-18 SMS Przemyśl - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19)
24 2012-11-18 UKS San Lesko - MKS Kańczuga 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:15)
2012-11-25 MKS Kańczuga - pauzuje0:0
25 2012-11-25 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - UKS San Lesko 1:3 (16:25, 27:25, 15:25, 20:25)
26 2012-11-25 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - SMS Przemyśl 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 23:25)
27 2012-11-25 MKS Wierzbna - UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne 3:2 (25:23, 18:25, 25:14, 22:25, 15:9)
2012-11-25pauzuje- SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 0:0
2012-12-02 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - pauzuje0:0
2012-12-02pauzuje- UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne 0:0
28 2012-12-02 MKS Wierzbna - SMS Przemyśl 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 26:24, 24:26)
29 2012-12-02 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - UKS San Lesko 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:19)
30 2012-12-02 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - MKS Kańczuga 0:3 (9:25, 9:25, 19:25)
2012-12-09 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - pauzuje0:0
31 2012-12-09 MKS Kańczuga - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 25:23, 16:25, 15:8)
32 2012-12-08 UKS San Lesko - MKS Wierzbna 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:20, 25:21)
2012-12-09 SMS Przemyśl - pauzuje0:0
33 2012-12-09 UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 21:25)
2012-12-16 UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne - pauzuje0:0
34 2012-12-14 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - SMS Przemyśl 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:18)
2012-12-16pauzuje- UKS San Lesko 0:0
35 2013-01-06 MKS Wierzbna - MKS Kańczuga 3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 23:25, 25:16)
36 2012-12-14 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:1 (25:12, 31:29, 23:25, 25:21)
2013-01-13 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - pauzuje0:0
37 2013-01-11 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - MKS Wierzbna 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 17:25)
2013-01-13 MKS Kańczuga - pauzuje0:0
38 2013-01-13 UKS San Lesko - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 1:3 (25:22, 25:27, 17:25, 13:25)
39 2013-01-13 SMS Przemyśl - UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21)
2013-01-20 SMS Przemyśl - pauzuje0:0
40 2013-01-20 UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne - UKS San Lesko 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:21)
41 2013-01-19 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - MKS Kańczuga 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:21)
2013-01-20pauzuje- TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 0:0
42 2013-01-20 MKS Wierzbna - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 18:25)
2013-01-27 MKS Wierzbna - pauzuje0:0
2013-01-27 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - pauzuje0:0
43 2013-01-27 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 15:25, 16:25)
44 2013-01-27 MKS Kańczuga - UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 23:25, 25:15)
45 2013-01-27 UKS San Lesko - SMS Przemyśl 1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 28:26, 13:25)
2013-02-03 UKS San Lesko - pauzuje0:0
46 2013-02-03 SMS Przemyśl - MKS Kańczuga 3:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 25:22)
47 2013-02-03 UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:1 (25:14, 25:17, 19:25, 25:21)
48 2013-02-03 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:1 (19:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:20)
2013-02-03pauzuje- MKS Wierzbna 0:0
2013-02-10pauzuje- pauzuje0:0
48 2013-02-09 MKS Wierzbna - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 22:25, 25:15, 12:15)
49 2013-02-10 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 26:24)
50 2013-02-08 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SMS Przemyśl 1:3 (27:29, 25:22, 11:25, 13:25)
51 2013-02-10 MKS Kańczuga - UKS San Lesko 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25)
2013-02-17 MKS Kańczuga - pauzuje0:0
52 2013-02-17 UKS San Lesko - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:17)
53 2013-02-16 SMS Przemyśl - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:2 (25:22, 22:25, 18:25, 25:18, 16:14)
54 2013-02-17 UKS Orlik Ustrzyki Dolne - MKS Wierzbna 2:3 (25:19, 27:25, 26:28, 22:25, 13:15)
2013-02-17 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - pauzuje0:0

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 164648813621070
2STS Klima Błażowa 1635401813511155
3Sportur Team Łańcut 1630342813741337
4UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 1628352813811320
5MKPS Stal Mielec 1628342813711335
6TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 1625312913361343
7TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg 1610184012381334
8LUKS Lider Kamień 1610184312341418
9UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi 164114710571392

2012-09-30 MKPS Stal Mielec - pauzuje0:0
1 2012-09-30 LUKS Lider Kamień - Sportur Team Łańcut 0:3 (6:25, 22:25, 24:26)
2 2012-09-30 STS Klima Błażowa - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:3 (15:25, 25:20, 27:25, 22:25, 13:15)
3 2012-09-30 UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi - TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg 3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 13:25, 22:25, 16:14)
4 2012-09-30 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 23:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:13, 25:19)
2012-10-07 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 - pauzuje0:0
5 2012-10-07 TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 (28:26, 21:25, 17:25, 18:25)
6 2012-10-07 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
7 2012-10-07 Sportur Team Łańcut - STS Klima Błażowa 3:1 (25:9, 21:25, 25:17, 25:21)
8 2012-10-06 MKPS Stal Mielec - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:3 (19:25, 25:22, 30:28, 21:25, 11:15)
2012-10-14 LUKS Lider Kamień - pauzuje0:0
9 2012-10-14 STS Klima Błażowa - MKPS Stal Mielec 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 23:25, 21:25)
10 2012-10-14 UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi - Sportur Team Łańcut 1:3 (13:25, 25:22, 21:25, 16:25)
11 2012-10-14 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 3:1 (25:13, 25:16, 20:25, 25:16)
12 2012-10-14 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 - TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
2012-10-21 TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg - pauzuje0:0
13 2012-10-21 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 22:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:14, 28:26, 12:15)
14 2012-10-21 Sportur Team Łańcut - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 22:25)
15 2012-10-21 MKPS Stal Mielec - UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:18, 26:24)
16 2012-10-20 LUKS Lider Kamień - STS Klima Błażowa 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 23:25)
2012-10-28 STS Klima Błażowa - pauzuje0:0
17 2012-10-28 UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi - LUKS Lider Kamień 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 23:25, 14:25)
18 2012-10-28 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - MKPS Stal Mielec 3:2 (25:20, 27:29, 20:25, 25:19, 15:13)
19 2012-10-28 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 - Sportur Team Łańcut 3:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:19)
20 2012-10-28 TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 24:26)
2012-11-04 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - pauzuje0:0
21 2012-11-04 Sportur Team Łańcut - TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg 3:1 (28:26, 26:24, 19:25, 25:20)
22 2012-11-04 MKPS Stal Mielec - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 23:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:23)
23 2012-11-04 LUKS Lider Kamień - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 15:25)
24 2012-11-04 STS Klima Błażowa - UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:11)
2012-11-11 UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi - pauzuje0:0
25 2012-11-11 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - STS Klima Błażowa 3:2 (15:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:20, 15:9)
26 2012-11-11 LUKS Lider Kamień - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 21:3 (15:25, 25:22, 23:25, 14:25)
27 2012-11-11 TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg - MKPS Stal Mielec 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 21:25, 21:25)
28 2012-11-11 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - Sportur Team Łańcut 3:2 (25:20, 25:13, 23:25, 22:25, 15:12)
2012-11-18 Sportur Team Łańcut - pauzuje0:0
29 2012-11-18 MKPS Stal Mielec - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:21)
30 2012-11-18 LUKS Lider Kamień - TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 20:25)
31 2012-11-18 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 - STS Klima Błażowa 1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25)
32 2012-11-18 UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 10:25)
2012-11-25 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - pauzuje0:0
33 2012-11-25 UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 20:3 (14:25, 23:25, 24:26)
34 2012-11-25 TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg - STS Klima Błażowa 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 21:25)
35 2012-11-25 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 21:25, 25:13)
36 2012-11-25 MKPS Stal Mielec - Sportur Team Łańcut 3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:20, 17:15)
2012-12-02 MKPS Stal Mielec - pauzuje0:0
37 2012-12-02 Sportur Team Łańcut - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:1 (25:20, 24:26, 25:21, 25:23)
38 2012-12-02 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - STS Klima Błażowa 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 22:25)
39 2012-12-02 TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg - UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:21)
40 2012-12-02 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 21:25)
2012-12-09 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 - pauzuje0:0
41 2012-12-09 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:15)
42 2012-12-09 UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:3 (21:25, 26:24, 27:25, 16:25, 11:15)
43 2012-12-09 STS Klima Błażowa - Sportur Team Łańcut 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:20)
44 2012-12-09 LUKS Lider Kamień - MKPS Stal Mielec 3:2 (25:17, 19:25, 26:24, 14:25, 15:12)
2012-12-16 LUKS Lider Kamień - pauzuje0:0
45 2012-12-16 MKPS Stal Mielec - STS Klima Błażowa 0:3 (10:25, 22:25, 17:25)
46 2012-12-14 Sportur Team Łańcut - UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi 3:1 (20:25, 25:11, 25:20, 25:16)
47 2012-12-16 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 23:25)
48 2012-12-16 TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 21:3 (19:25, 25:17, 22:25, 22:25)
2013-01-13 TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg - pauzuje0:0
49 2013-01-13 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 16:25)
50 2013-01-13 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - Sportur Team Łańcut 3:0 (25:22, 31:29, 25:15)
51 2013-01-13 UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi - MKPS Stal Mielec 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 22:25)
52 2013-01-13 STS Klima Błażowa - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:17)
2013-01-20 STS Klima Błażowa - pauzuje0:0
53 2013-01-20 LUKS Lider Kamień - UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi 3:2 (23:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:20, 16:14)
54 2013-01-20 MKPS Stal Mielec - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 20:25)
55 2013-01-20 Sportur Team Łańcut - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 23:1 (25:20, 25:27, 25:18, 25:22)
56 2013-01-20 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg 3:1 (25:18, 13:25, 25:14, 25:19)
2013-01-27 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - pauzuje0:0
57 2013-01-27 TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg - Sportur Team Łańcut 1:3 (25:16, 14:25, 17:25, 18:25)
58 2013-01-27 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 - MKPS Stal Mielec 3:1 (25:22, 29:27, 15:25, 25:23)
59 2013-01-27 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
60 2013-01-27 UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi - STS Klima Błażowa 0:3 (10:25, 14:25, 10:25)
2013-02-03 UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi - pauzuje0:0
61 2013-02-03 STS Klima Błażowa - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:22, 24:26)
62 2013-02-03 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:2 (24:26, 21:25, 25:16, 25:16, 15:11)
63 2013-02-03 MKPS Stal Mielec - TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:21)
64 2013-02-03 Sportur Team Łańcut - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:3 (16:25, 29:27, 18:25, 25:23, 12:15)
2013-02-10 Sportur Team Łańcut - pauzuje0:0
65 2013-02-10 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - MKPS Stal Mielec 2:3 (25:13, 25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 13:15)
66 2013-02-10 TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:12, 25:21)
67 2013-02-09 STS Klima Błażowa - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 23:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:12, 25:20)
68 2013-02-10 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:19)
2013-02-17 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - pauzuje0:0
69 2013-02-17 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2 - UKS Gimbrzeg Białobrzegi 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:16)
70 2013-02-17 STS Klima Błażowa - TSSPS Bartosze Tarnobrzeg 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 25:23)
71 2013-02-15 LUKS Lider Kamień - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 23:25)
72 2013-02-17 Sportur Team Łańcut - MKPS Stal Mielec 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:20)