PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Etap 3

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1STS Klima Błażowa 2662190171
2UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 2026171190

1 2014-03-23 STS Klima Błażowa - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:1 (25:18, 18:25, 25:22, 25:20)
2 2014-03-30 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - STS Klima Błażowa 1:3 (23:25, 25:27, 25:20, 13:25)

Etap 2

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 1210159546510
2LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 12101310535532
3SST Lubcza Racławówka 1291311554563
4SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 127516476506

1 2014-03-07 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 27:25)
2 2014-03-07 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 19:25)
3 2014-03-08 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:14)
4 2014-03-08 SST Lubcza Racławówka - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 23:25)
5 2014-03-09 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:0 (29:27, 25:22, 25:20)
6 2014-03-09 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:1 (25:27, 25:20, 25:19, 25:22)
7 2014-03-21 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:1 (29:27, 18:25, 25:17, 25:19)
8 2014-03-21 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 3:2 (25:21, 25:21, 18:25, 17:25, 15:12)
9 2014-03-22 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 18:25)
10 2014-03-22 SST Lubcza Racławówka - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:1 (21:25, 27:25, 25:23, 26:24)
11 2014-03-23 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:1 (25:18, 27:25, 23:25, 27:25)
12 2014-03-23 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:2 (25:14, 31:33, 25:20, 18:25, 15:11)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1SST Lubcza Racławówka 1842482617021540
2LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1838462415891472
3UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 1836392515121404
4SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 1834402815621525
5TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1825363916471634
6MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 1824344116031652
7AZS UR Rzeszów 1820284315251612
8MKS MOSiR Jasło 1818294315681635
9UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 1817324616551754
10SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 1816304715791714

1 2013-10-05 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 2:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:19, 25:14, 13:15)
2 2013-10-05 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:2 (22:25, 16:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:7)
3 2013-10-05 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
4 2013-10-05 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 17:25)
5 2013-10-05 AZS UR Rzeszów - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:2 (17:25, 21:25, 25:18, 33:31, 15:13)
6 2013-10-12 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:16, 24:26)
7 2013-10-12 AZS UR Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 0:3 (24:26, 12:25, 16:25)
8 2013-10-12 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:2 (25:20, 17:25, 26:24, 22:25, 15:6)
9 2013-10-12 MKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 (25:22, 15:25, 20:25, 15:25)
10 2013-10-12 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 3:2 (25:16, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12)
11 2013-10-19 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 2:3 (24:26, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20, 12:15)
12 2013-10-19 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (27:29, 25:23, 20:25, 19:25)
13 2013-10-19 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (25:18, 25:27, 25:22, 25:20)
14 2013-10-19 AZS UR Rzeszów - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 21:25)
15 2013-10-19 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (29:27, 19:25, 25:27, 11:25)
16 2013-10-26 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 15:12)
17 2013-10-26 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
18 2013-10-26 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AZS UR Rzeszów 1:3 (18:25, 24:26, 25:17, 19:25)
19 2013-10-26 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:2 (25:17, 20:25, 25:18, 21:25, 15:6)
20 2013-10-26 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 23:25)
21 2013-11-09 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:0 (36:34, 25:22, 25:22)
22 2013-11-08 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 3:2 (25:17, 21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 16:14)
23 2013-11-09 AZS UR Rzeszów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2:3 (19:25, 23:25, 27:25, 25:20, 19:21)
24 2013-11-09 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:22)
25 2013-11-07 SST Lubcza Racławówka - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:1 (25:21, 24:26, 25:23, 25:20)
26 2013-11-16 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2:3 (25:18, 25:20, 18:25, 21:25, 10:15)
27 2013-11-16 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (25:22, 25:27, 22:25, 21:25)
28 2013-11-16 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 2:3 (23:25, 25:17, 25:20, 23:25, 12:15)
29 2013-11-16 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:2 (25:19, 17:25, 25:19, 17:25, 15:13)
30 2013-11-16 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23)
31 2013-11-23 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25)
32 2013-11-23 AZS UR Rzeszów - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:23, 25:19)
33 2013-11-23 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 25:14, 25:18)
34 2013-11-23 SST Lubcza Racławówka - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:1 (25:18, 14:25, 25:21, 25:21)
35 2013-11-23 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - MKS MOSiR Jasło 2:3 (22:25, 25:13, 25:21, 18:25, 16:18)
36 2013-11-30 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 15:11)
37 2013-11-30 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2:3 (25:21, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 16:18)
38 2013-11-30 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - SST Lubcza Racławówka 2:3 (25:22, 25:20, 24:26, 20:25, 7:15)
39 2013-11-30 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 23:25)
40 2013-11-30 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:2 (25:18, 27:25, 22:25, 29:31, 15:13)
41 2013-12-07 AZS UR Rzeszów - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:2 (25:23, 26:28, 17:25, 27:25, 15:11)
42 2013-12-07 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:1 (26:28, 25:22, 25:22, 25:20)
43 2013-12-05 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:19)
44 2013-12-07 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:21)
45 2013-12-07 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 25:14, 25:17)
46 2013-12-14 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 25:16)
47 2013-12-14 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 2:3 (19:25, 25:19, 25:12, 23:25, 10:15)
48 2013-12-14 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:15)
49 2013-12-14 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 20:25, 25:17)
50 2013-12-14 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:17)
51 2014-01-11 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:1 (18:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:17)
52 2014-01-11 SST Lubcza Racławówka - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:2 (25:13, 25:22, 17:25, 19:25, 15:8)
53 2014-01-10 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 17:25, 20:25)
54 2014-01-11 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)
55 2014-01-11 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (25:20, 27:29, 23:25, 16:25)
56 2014-01-18 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 0:3 (15:25, 25:27, 17:25)
57 2014-01-18 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:20)
58 2014-01-18 MKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:1 (30:28, 25:23, 18:25, 25:17)
59 2014-01-18 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 19:25, 25:15)
60 2014-01-18 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:21)
61 2014-01-25 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:11, 17:15)
62 2014-01-25 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 0:3 (27:29, 23:25, 17:25)
63 2014-01-25 AZS UR Rzeszów - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 28:26, 26:24)
64 2014-01-25 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:2 (25:15, 22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:10)
65 2014-01-25 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 3:1 (25:16, 18:25, 27:25, 25:17)
66 2014-02-01 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 13:25)
67 2014-02-01 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:18, 15:7)
68 2014-02-01 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
69 2014-02-01 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 22:25)
70 2014-02-01 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:20)
71 2014-02-08 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25, 15:13)
72 2014-02-08 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:2 (26:28, 20:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:9)
73 2014-02-08 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:17)
74 2014-02-08 AZS UR Rzeszów - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:17)
75 2014-02-08 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 21:25, 23:25)
76 2014-02-15 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 3:1 (17:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:18)
77 2014-02-15 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:0 (25:17, 25:9, 25:22)
78 2014-02-15 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 1:3 (25:18, 21:25, 28:30, 18:25)
79 2014-02-15 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SST Lubcza Racławówka 1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:15, 22:25)
80 2014-02-15 MKS MOSiR Jasło - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:19)
81 2014-02-22 MKS MOSiR Jasło - MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
82 2014-02-22 LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:19)
83 2014-02-20 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce 3:1 (21:25, 25:15, 25:11, 25:16)
84 2014-02-22 SMS NEOBUS Niebylec - UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:23, 14:25)
85 2014-02-22 AZS UR Rzeszów - UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia 1:3 (21:25, 25:16, 18:25, 20:25)
86 2014-03-01 MOSiR Brzozovia Brzozów - AZS UR Rzeszów 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:21)
87 2014-03-01 UKS Tęcza Dom-Bud Żołynia - SMS NEOBUS Niebylec 3:2 (16:25, 17:25, 25:20, 25:21, 16:14)
88 2014-03-01 UKS Tęcza Sędziszów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:21, 26:24)
89 2014-03-01 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. 2:3 (28:26, 25:15, 22:25, 18:25, 17:19)
90 2014-03-01 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (25:21, 25:15, 19:25, 27:25)