PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Etap 4

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS San Pajda Jarosław 244111163
2KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 23328994
3SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 220457100

1 2014-05-24 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (15:25, 18:25, 0:0)
2 2014-05-24 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:2 (25:21, 7:25, 7:15)
3 2014-05-24 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (7:25, 17:25, 0:0)

Etap 3

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 | Grupa 3 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 244111482
2MUKS Piątka Sandomierz 23227488
3TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 221496114

1 2014-03-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz 2:0 (25:16, 25:8, 0:0)
2 2014-03-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:1 (22:25, 25:18, 17:15)
3 2014-03-15 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2:0 (25:18, 25:20, 0:0)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Remis TPS I Lublin 244010048
2UKS SMS Warszawa 23239094
3MUKS Gim-Net Mońki 221462110

1 2014-03-15 Remis TPS I Lublin - UKS SMS Warszawa 2:0 (25:18, 25:12, 0:0)
2 2014-03-15 Remis TPS I Lublin - MUKS Gim-Net Mońki 2:0 (25:7, 25:11, 0:0)
3 2014-03-15 UKS SMS Warszawa - MUKS Gim-Net Mońki 2:1 (20:25, 25:14, 15:5)

Grupa 3

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UKS SMS Warszawa 12205026
2Remis TPS I Lublin 12205033
3MUKS Gim-Net Mońki 12215557
4TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 11125755
5MUKS Piątka Sandomierz 11023350
6Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 11022650

1 2014-03-16 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - MUKS Gim-Net Mońki 1:2 (25:15, 19:25, 13:15)
2 2014-03-16 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS SMS Warszawa 0:2 (15:25, 11:25, 0:0)
3 2014-03-16 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - Remis TPS I Lublin 0:2 (14:25, 19:25, 0:0)

Etap 2

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 | Grupa 3 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 1428280705418
2SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 14232113743663
3MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 14232013688624
4MKS Łańcut 14221914713612
5UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 14201220607702
6UKS San Lesko 14181123574735
7MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 14171023563721
8KS Wisłoka Dębica 1417823559677

1 2014-02-09 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:21, 25:13, 0:0)
2 2014-02-09 MKS Łańcut - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 1:2 (22:25, 25:14, 11:15)
3 2014-02-09 MKS Łańcut - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:16, 25:16, 0:0)
4 2014-02-09 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2:1 (23:25, 25:18, 15:11)
5 2014-02-09 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 2:0 (25:17, 25:23, 0:0)
6 2014-02-09 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:15, 25:9, 0:0)
7 2014-02-09 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 2:0 (25:14, 25:8, 0:0)
8 2014-02-09 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - UKS San Lesko 1:2 (25:18, 23:25, 5:15)
9 2014-02-16 MKS Łańcut - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 2:0 (25:9, 25:20, 0:0)
10 2014-02-16 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (17:25, 9:25, 0:0)
11 2014-02-16 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 2:0 (25:21, 25:6, 0:0)
12 2014-02-16 MKS Łańcut - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (18:25, 14:25, 0:0)
13 2014-02-16 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 1:2 (25:14, 17:25, 10:15)
14 2014-02-16 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:6, 25:13, 0:0)
15 2014-02-16 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 2:0 (25:11, 25:17, 0:0)
16 2014-02-16 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:20, 25:8, 0:0)
17 2014-02-23 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS Łańcut 2:0 (33:31, 25:19, 0:0)
18 2014-02-23 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (15:25, 23:25, 0:0)
19 2014-02-23 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS Łańcut 0:2 (17:25, 23:25, 0:0)
20 2014-02-23 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 1:2 (25:22, 23:25, 14:16)
21 2014-02-23 UKS San Lesko - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 1:2 (20:25, 25:20, 10:15)
22 2014-02-23 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (16:25, 10:25, 0:0)
23 2014-02-23 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 2:1 (22:25, 28:26, 15:13)
24 2014-02-23 UKS San Lesko - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (8:25, 16:25, 0:0)
25 2014-03-02 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS Łańcut 2:0 (25:13, 25:23, 0:0)
26 2014-03-02 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 1:2 (26:24, 7:25, 6:15)
27 2014-03-02 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS Łańcut 0:2 (10:25, 6:25, 0:0)
28 2014-03-02 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 2:0 (25:17, 25:12, 0:0)
29 2014-03-02 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:10, 25:15, 0:0)
30 2014-03-02 UKS San Lesko - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 1:2 (22:25, 25:23, 7:15)
31 2014-03-02 UKS San Lesko - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (17:25, 18:25, 0:0)
32 2014-03-02 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2:1 (23:25, 25:19, 17:15)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UKS MOSiR Jasło 1426247689533
2MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1424239724546
3Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 14201318611663
4UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 1417822530681
5UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 89214254385

1 2014-02-16 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (17:25, 20:25, 0:0)
2 2014-02-16 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (13:25, 10:25, 0:0)
3 2014-02-16 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (20:25, 19:25, 0:0)
4 2014-02-16 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (14:25, 18:25, 0:0)
5 2014-03-02 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 22:0 (25:17, 25:9, 0:0)
6 2014-03-02 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:19, 25:16, 0:0)
7 2014-03-02 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:17, 25:21, 0:0)
8 2014-03-23 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (14:25, 19:25, 0:0)
9 2014-03-23 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (21:25, 15:25, 0:0)
10 2014-03-23 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (17:25, 21:25, 0:0)
11 2014-03-30 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 22:0 (25:10, 25:16, 0:0)
12 2014-03-30 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:1 (25:23, 17:25, 16:14)
13 2014-03-30 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 22:0 (25:15, 25:10, 0:0)
14 2014-03-30 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:19, 25:17, 0:0)
15 2014-04-06 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (9:25, 8:25, 0:0)
16 2014-04-06 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (14:25, 17:25, 0:0)
17 2014-04-06 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 22:0 (25:8, 25:19, 0:0)
18 2014-04-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:17, 25:20, 0:0)
19 2014-04-13 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:8, 25:11, 0:0)
20 2014-04-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS MOSiR Jasło 1:2 (25:27, 25:16, 7:15)

Grupa 3

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 1835343896570
2SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 18272121837839
3KPS Nowa Dęba 18262022821866
4UKS Zaleszany 18241827861925
5LUKS Lider Kamień 1820734701929
6RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 1018169512499

1 2014-02-16 KPS Nowa Dęba - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (12:25, 22:25, 0:0)
2 2014-02-16 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - UKS Zaleszany 1:2 (25:21, 20:25, 7:15)
3 2014-02-16 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (6:25, 23:25, 0:0)
4 2014-02-16 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Zaleszany 1:2 (19:25, 25:19, 9:15)
5 2014-02-16 LUKS Lider Kamień - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 0:2 (19:25, 20:25, 0:0)
6 2014-03-02 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:0 (25:13, 25:13, 0:0)
7 2014-03-02 UKS Zaleszany - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 1:2 (25:13, 20:25, 15:17)
8 2014-03-02 UKS Zaleszany - LUKS Lider Kamień 1:2 (18:25, 25:22, 9:15)
9 2014-03-02 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:11, 25:20, 0:0)
10 2014-03-02 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (15:25, 23:25, 0:0)
11 2014-03-23 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:22, 25:16, 0:0)
12 2014-03-23 LUKS Lider Kamień - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 20:2 (21:25, 15:25, 0:0)
13 2014-03-23 LUKS Lider Kamień - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:1 (17:25, 25:16, 15:5)
14 2014-03-23 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 22:1 (25:20, 23:25, 15:9)
15 2014-03-16 UKS Zaleszany - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (7:25, 22:25, 0:0)
16 2014-03-30 UKS Zaleszany - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:21, 25:8, 0:0)
17 2014-03-30 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 22:0 (25:13, 25:16, 0:0)
18 2014-03-30 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (21:25, 12:25, 0:0)
19 2014-03-30 UKS Zaleszany - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 21:2 (25:16, 16:25, 11:15)
20 2014-03-30 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:0 (25:18, 25:23, 0:0)
21 2014-04-06 LUKS Lider Kamień - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (19:25, 9:25, 0:0)
22 2014-04-06 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS Zaleszany 2:1 (25:17, 23:25, 15:12)
23 2014-04-06 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (21:25, 20:25, 0:0)
24 2014-04-06 LUKS Lider Kamień - UKS Zaleszany 0:2 (17:25, 18:25, 0:0)
25 2014-04-06 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 22:0 (25:22, 26:24, 0:0)
26 2014-04-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:0 (25:22, 25:7, 0:0)
27 2014-04-13 KPS Nowa Dęba - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 1:2 (25:17, 23:25, 14:16)
28 2014-04-13 KPS Nowa Dęba - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:0 (25:15, 25:15, 0:0)
29 2014-04-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 1:2 (25:11, 13:25, 13:15)
30 2014-04-13 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - UKS Zaleszany 2:0 (25:15, 25:19, 0:0)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 1836360905474
2SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 1834326906608
3KS Wisłoka Dębica 18302614859659
4MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 18302515839717
5KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 18292315826674
6SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 18251525739868
7KPS Nowa Dęba 18251525694868
8UKS Zaleszany 18201130669918
9Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 1820632588907
10LUKS Lider Kamień 1819734599931

1 2013-10-06 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:19, 25:17, 0:0)
2 2013-10-06 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:1 (25:7, 15:25, 15:7)
3 2013-10-06 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:18, 25:19, 0:0)
4 2013-10-06 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:0 (25:6, 25:10, 0:0)
5 2013-10-06 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (24:26, 19:25, 0:0)
6 2013-10-06 UKS Zaleszany - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 0:2 (0:25, 0:25, 0:0)
7 2013-10-06 UKS Zaleszany - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (0:25, 0:25, 0:0)
8 2013-10-06 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 0:2 (16:25, 21:25, 0:0)
9 2013-10-06 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (3:25, 5:25, 0:0)
10 2013-10-13 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:6, 25:7, 0:0)
11 2013-10-13 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - LUKS Lider Kamień 0:2 (22:25, 15:25, 0:0)
12 2013-10-13 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (12:25, 18:25, 0:0)
13 2013-10-13 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:0 (25:6, 25:14, 0:0)
14 2013-10-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KS Wisłoka Dębica 1:2 (14:25, 25:20, 4:15)
15 2013-10-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 2:0 (25:17, 25:18, 0:0)
16 2013-10-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:19, 25:18, 0:0)
17 2013-10-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 0:2 (21:25, 19:25, 0:0)
18 2013-10-13 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - UKS Zaleszany 2:0 (25:13, 25:10, 0:0)
19 2013-10-27 UKS Zaleszany - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (14:25, 20:25, 0:0)
20 2013-10-27 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:6, 25:9, 0:0)
21 2013-10-27 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (21:25, 10:25, 0:0)
22 2013-10-27 UKS Zaleszany - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:12, 25:17, 0:0)
23 2013-10-27 LUKS Lider Kamień - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (3:25, 10:25, 0:0)
24 2013-10-27 KPS Nowa Dęba - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 0:2 (11:25, 16:25, 0:0)
25 2013-10-27 KPS Nowa Dęba - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (21:25, 17:25, 0:0)
26 2013-10-27 LUKS Lider Kamień - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 1:2 (25:17, 22:25, 7:15)
27 2013-10-27 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 22:0 (25:6, 25:13, 0:0)
28 2013-11-10 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (14:25, 15:25, 0:0)
29 2013-11-10 KS Wisłoka Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:18, 25:4, 0:0)
30 2013-11-10 KS Wisłoka Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (9:25, 23:25, 0:0)
31 2013-11-10 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:19, 25:21, 0:0)
32 2013-11-10 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 1:2 (25:23, 22:25, 8:15)
33 2013-11-10 UKS Zaleszany - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 20:2 (23:25, 18:25, 0:0)
34 2013-11-10 UKS Zaleszany - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (15:25, 18:25, 0:0)
35 2013-11-10 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 22:0 (25:15, 25:19, 0:0)
36 2013-11-10 LUKS Lider Kamień - KPS Nowa Dęba 1:2 (25:23, 12:25, 11:15)
37 2013-11-17 KPS Nowa Dęba - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (8:25, 12:25, 0:0)
38 2013-11-17 LUKS Lider Kamień - UKS Zaleszany 0:2 (22:25, 23:25, 0:0)
39 2013-11-17 LUKS Lider Kamień - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (16:25, 11:25, 0:0)
40 2013-11-17 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Zaleszany 2:0 (25:20, 25:16, 0:0)
41 2013-11-17 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 22:0 (25:21, 25:22, 0:0)
42 2013-11-17 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2:0 (25:15, 26:24, 0:0)
43 2013-11-17 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 22:0 (25:10, 25:13, 0:0)
44 2013-11-17 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (17:25, 5:25, 0:0)
45 2013-11-10 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:14, 25:17, 0:0)
46 2013-11-23 LUKS Lider Kamień - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (1:25, 8:25, 0:0)
47 2013-11-23 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 21:2 (25:19, 18:25, 12:15)
48 2013-11-23 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (10:25, 14:25, 0:0)
49 2013-11-23 LUKS Lider Kamień - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 20:2 (19:25, 25:27, 0:0)
50 2013-11-24 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:18, 25:7, 0:0)
51 2013-11-24 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - UKS Zaleszany 2:1 (22:25, 25:18, 15:4)
52 2013-11-24 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (19:25, 20:25, 0:0)
53 2013-11-24 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS Zaleszany 2:0 (25:23, 25:11, 0:0)
54 2013-11-24 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:18, 25:6, 0:0)
55 2013-12-08 KPS Nowa Dęba - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (9:25, 13:25, 0:0)
56 2013-12-08 LUKS Lider Kamień - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 20:2 (15:25, 18:25, 0:0)
57 2013-12-08 LUKS Lider Kamień - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (10:25, 7:25, 0:0)
58 2013-12-08 KPS Nowa Dęba - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:12, 25:21, 0:0)
59 2013-12-08 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 1:2 (18:25, 25:21, 10:15)
60 2013-12-08 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 22:0 (25:17, 25:11, 0:0)
61 2013-12-08 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (16:25, 17:25, 0:0)
62 2013-12-08 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 22:0 (25:10, 25:19, 0:0)
63 2013-12-08 UKS Zaleszany - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 1:2 (19:25, 25:23, 11:15)
64 2013-12-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:17, 25:15, 0:0)
65 2013-12-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - UKS Zaleszany 1:2 (27:25, 21:25, 9:15)
66 2013-12-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (6:25, 11:25, 0:0)
67 2013-12-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Zaleszany 2:0 (25:14, 25:7, 0:0)
68 2013-12-15 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:1 (16:25, 25:10, 15:8)
69 2013-12-15 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KPS Nowa Dęba 1:2 (23:25, 25:10, 12:15)
70 2013-12-15 KS Wisłoka Dębica - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:0 (25:9, 25:17, 0:0)
71 2013-12-15 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:15, 25:11, 0:0)
72 2013-12-15 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (20:25, 16:25, 0:0)
73 2014-01-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (15:25, 11:25, 0:0)
74 2014-01-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 2:0 (25:20, 25:9, 0:0)
75 2014-01-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:19, 25:8, 0:0)
76 2014-01-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 0:2 (17:25, 19:25, 0:0)
77 2014-01-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - UKS Zaleszany 2:0 (25:18, 25:12, 0:0)
78 2014-01-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:19, 25:21, 0:0)
79 2014-01-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Zaleszany 2:0 (25:3, 25:22, 0:0)
80 2014-01-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (16:25, 16:25, 0:0)
81 2014-01-12 KPS Nowa Dęba - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:0 (25:19, 25:19, 0:0)
82 2014-01-19 UKS Zaleszany - KPS Nowa Dęba 1:2 (25:18, 23:25, 16:18)
83 2014-01-19 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:0 (25:14, 25:12, 0:0)
84 2014-01-19 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:17, 25:5, 0:0)
85 2014-01-19 UKS Zaleszany - LUKS Lider Kamień 2:1 (21:25, 25:14, 15:12)
86 2014-01-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (16:25, 27:29, 0:0)
87 2014-01-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:1 (25:27, 26:24, 15:11)
88 2014-01-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (19:25, 11:25, 0:0)
89 2014-01-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 22:0 (25:15, 25:15, 0:0)
90 2013-12-08 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 2:1 (18:25, 25:16, 15:8)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS Łańcut 1834347950597
2MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 1833327910569
3UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 18312611858662
4UKS San Lesko 18312814892775
5UKS MOSiR Jasło 18292316799745
6MKS San Pajda Jarosław 18241625820832
7Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 18241428734915
8UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 18241326616900
9RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 18221229684898
10MUKS Olimp Czudec 1818136545915

1 2013-10-06 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:11, 25:18, 0:0)
2 2013-10-06 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:21, 25:23, 0:0)
3 2013-10-06 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:14, 25:20, 0:0)
4 2013-10-06 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:23, 25:21, 0:0)
5 2013-10-06 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:2, 25:18, 0:0)
6 2013-10-06 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:14, 25:11, 0:0)
7 2013-10-06 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:18, 25:15, 0:0)
8 2013-10-06 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:12, 25:1, 0:0)
9 2013-10-06 MKS Łańcut - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:0 (25:14, 25:7, 0:0)
10 2013-10-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:19, 25:19, 0:0)
11 2013-10-13 MKS Łańcut - UKS San Lesko 2:1 (25:16, 21:25, 15:10)
12 2013-10-13 MKS Łańcut - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:21, 25:8, 0:0)
13 2013-10-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS San Lesko 1:2 (18:25, 25:15, 13:15)
14 2013-10-13 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:12, 25:8, 0:0)
15 2013-10-13 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:18, 25:19, 0:0)
16 2013-10-13 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:9, 25:7, 0:0)
17 2013-10-13 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:2, 25:14, 0:0)
18 2013-10-13 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:1 (24:26, 25:14, 18:16)
19 2013-10-27 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:1 (25:20, 16:25, 15:13)
20 2013-10-27 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS Łańcut 1:2 (28:26, 17:25, 6:15)
21 2013-10-27 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:0 (25:14, 25:19, 0:0)
22 2013-10-27 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - MKS Łańcut 0:2 (7:25, 16:25, 0:0)
23 2013-10-27 UKS San Lesko - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:21, 25:6, 0:0)
24 2013-10-27 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:18, 25:23, 0:0)
25 2013-10-27 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:1 (23:25, 25:13, 15:12)
26 2013-10-27 UKS San Lesko - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:16, 25:7, 0:0)
27 2013-10-27 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:14, 25:18, 0:0)
28 2013-11-10 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (17:25, 19:25, 0:0)
29 2013-11-10 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS Łańcut 0:2 (6:25, 8:25, 0:0)
30 2013-11-10 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (13:25, 10:25, 0:0)
31 2013-11-10 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS Łańcut 0:2 (10:25, 11:25, 0:0)
32 2013-11-10 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 2:0 (25:14, 25:23, 0:0)
33 2013-11-10 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (3:25, 12:25, 0:0)
34 2013-11-10 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:2 (9:25, 10:25, 0:0)
35 2013-11-10 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:7, 25:20, 0:0)
36 2013-11-10 UKS San Lesko - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:1 (25:16, 21:25, 15:7)
37 2013-11-17 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (10:25, 19:25, 0:0)
38 2013-11-17 UKS San Lesko - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:6, 25:17, 0:0)
39 2013-11-17 UKS San Lesko - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 2:1 (25:22, 21:25, 15:11)
40 2013-11-17 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:1 (25:23, 12:25, 15:10)
41 2013-11-17 MKS Łańcut - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:14, 25:12, 0:0)
42 2013-11-17 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:2 (23:25, 22:25, 0:0)
43 2013-11-17 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS MOSiR Jasło 1:2 (13:25, 25:7, 10:15)
44 2013-11-17 MKS Łańcut - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 2:0 (25:21, 25:16, 0:0)
45 2013-11-10 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 0:2 (19:25, 22:25, 0:0)
46 2013-11-24 UKS San Lesko - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 2:0 (25:13, 26:24, 0:0)
47 2013-11-24 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:21, 25:20, 0:0)
48 2013-11-24 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:2 (9:25, 13:25, 0:0)
49 2013-11-24 UKS San Lesko - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:23, 25:22, 0:0)
50 2014-01-05 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (6:25, 10:25, 0:0)
51 2014-01-05 MUKS Olimp Czudec - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 0:2 (21:25, 21:25, 0:0)
52 2014-01-05 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (7:25, 8:25, 0:0)
53 2014-01-05 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:1 (24:26, 26:24, 15:11)
54 2013-11-22 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS Łańcut 0:2 (26:28, 26:28, 0:0)
55 2013-12-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:2 (23:25, 25:19, 6:15)
56 2013-12-08 UKS San Lesko - MKS Łańcut 2:1 (7:25, 25:16, 15:12)
57 2013-12-08 UKS San Lesko - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:0 (25:11, 25:19, 0:0)
58 2013-12-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS Łańcut 0:2 (15:25, 15:25, 0:0)
59 2013-12-08 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:2 (13:25, 11:25, 0:0)
60 2013-12-08 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (19:25, 17:25, 0:0)
61 2013-12-08 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 0:2 (17:25, 11:25, 0:0)
62 2013-12-08 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (18:25, 18:25, 0:0)
63 2013-12-08 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (10:25, 12:25, 0:0)
64 2013-12-15 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (19:25, 17:25, 0:0)
65 2013-12-15 MKS Łańcut - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:10, 25:7, 0:0)
66 2013-12-15 MKS Łańcut - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 2:0 (25:11, 25:23, 0:0)
67 2013-12-15 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:15, 25:20, 0:0)
68 2013-12-15 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS San Lesko 0:2 (17:25, 18:25, 0:0)
69 2013-12-15 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:23, 25:14, 0:0)
70 2013-12-15 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS San Lesko 2:1 (25:19, 12:25, 15:11)
71 2013-12-15 MUKS Olimp Czudec - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1:2 (26:24, 17:25, 9:15)
72 2013-12-15 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 2:0 (30:28, 25:23, 0:0)
73 2014-01-12 MKS Łańcut - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:9, 25:9, 0:0)
74 2014-01-12 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:10, 25:14, 0:0)
75 2014-01-12 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 0:2 (24:26, 22:25, 0:0)
76 2014-01-12 MKS Łańcut - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:5, 25:8, 0:0)
77 2014-01-12 UKS MOSiR Jasło - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:13, 25:11, 0:0)
78 2014-01-12 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (15:25, 18:25, 0:0)
79 2014-01-12 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów 2:0 (25:14, 25:17, 0:0)
80 2014-01-12 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (7:25, 12:25, 0:0)
81 2014-01-12 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS San Lesko 0:2 (17:25, 19:25, 0:0)
82 2014-01-19 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1:2 (25:16, 15:25, 13:15)
83 2014-01-19 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS San Lesko 2:0 (25:14, 25:9, 0:0)
84 2014-01-19 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:4, 25:9, 0:0)
85 2014-01-19 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS San Lesko 0:2 (21:25, 20:25, 0:0)
86 2014-01-19 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:0 (25:15, 25:7, 0:0)
87 2014-01-19 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS Łańcut 1:2 (25:17, 18:25, 7:15)
88 2014-01-19 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:1 (26:24, 14:25, 17:15)
89 2014-01-19 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS Łańcut 2:1 (20:25, 25:16, 18:16)
90 2014-01-05 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MUKS Olimp Czudec 2:0 (25:23, 26:24, 0:0)