PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Etap 2

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS San Pajda Jarosław 10182810875718
2MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 10172716978868
3SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 10162321934907
4Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 10141723846895
5MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 10131625832930
6MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 10121127725872

1 2013-12-14 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 3:2 (25:13, 20:25, 25:13, 23:25, 15:13)
2 2013-12-14 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 23:0 (25:17, 25:10, 25:23)
3 2013-12-14 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 21:25, 23:25)
4 2014-01-04 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (20:25, 26:28, 13:25)
5 2013-12-22 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3:2 (16:25, 23:25, 25:14, 28:26, 15:11)
6 2014-01-04 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 25:13, 13:25, 15:12)
7 2014-01-11 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:16)
8 2014-01-11 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:21, 15:8)
9 2014-01-11 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 23:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:19)
10 2014-01-18 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:3 (16:25, 25:17, 25:18, 18:25, 10:15)
11 2014-01-18 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 22:3 (22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20, 9:15)
12 2014-01-18 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:17)
13 2014-02-01 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:18, 6:15)
14 2014-01-21 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 3:1 (30:28, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21)
15 2014-02-02 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:10)
16 2014-02-08 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 18:25, 25:14)
17 2014-02-07 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:3 (9:25, 25:15, 23:25, 18:25)
18 2014-02-08 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22)
19 2014-02-15 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 22:3 (25:10, 27:29, 23:25, 25:13, 10:15)
20 2014-02-14 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:19)
21 2014-02-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 26:24)
22 2014-02-22 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 21:25)
23 2014-02-22 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 3:2 (25:17, 20:25, 17:25, 25:17, 15:9)
24 2014-02-22 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:3 (25:23, 24:26, 18:25, 25:19, 17:19)
25 2014-03-08 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 27:25, 29:27, 14:16)
26 2014-03-08 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 27:25)
27 2014-03-08 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:2 (25:27, 24:26, 25:21, 25:19, 15:10)
28 2014-03-15 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 23:1 (25:11, 25:14, 20:25, 32:30)
29 2014-03-15 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 11:25)
30 2014-03-04 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:3 (25:19, 25:27, 20:25, 11:25)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1212216624481
2KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 12121612618543
3Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 12121612611596
4UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 12121515580604
5UKS MOSiR Jasło 12121116497567
6Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 12121218547607
7MKS Łańcut 1212921560639

1 2014-02-15 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:20, 25:19, 0:0)
2 2014-02-15 MKS Łańcut - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 1:2 (25:23, 17:25, 10:15)
3 2014-02-15 MKS Łańcut - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 1:2 (22:25, 25:22, 8:15)
4 2014-02-15 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:1 (23:25, 25:10, 15:11)
5 2014-02-15 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1:2 (25:22, 23:25, 6:15)
6 2014-02-15 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:21, 25:9, 0:0)
7 2014-02-15 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:21, 25:19, 0:0)
8 2014-03-01 MKS Łańcut - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (16:25, 16:25, 0:0)
9 2014-03-01 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:1 (23:25, 25:16, 15:12)
10 2014-03-01 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (27:29, 20:25, 0:0)
11 2014-03-01 MKS Łańcut - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (23:25, 20:25, 0:0)
12 2014-03-01 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:6, 25:20, 0:0)
13 2014-03-01 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:22, 25:12, 0:0)
14 2014-03-01 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło 1:2 (17:25, 25:21, 5:15)
15 2014-03-08 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:19, 25:12, 0:0)
16 2014-03-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:1 (26:28, 27:25, 15:9)
17 2014-03-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:21, 25:22, 0:0)
18 2014-03-08 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:1 (22:25, 25:7, 15:7)
19 2014-03-23 MKS Łańcut - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 1:2 (20:25, 25:23, 14:16)
20 2014-03-23 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:1 (24:26, 25:20, 15:5)
21 2014-03-23 MKS Łańcut - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:17, 25:19, 0:0)
22 2014-03-22 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 2:0 (25:21, 25:17, 0:0)
23 2014-03-22 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS Łańcut 1:2 (21:25, 25:15, 4:15)
24 2014-03-22 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 0:2 (22:25, 13:25, 0:0)
25 2014-03-22 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS Łańcut 2:1 (26:24, 16:25, 15:9)
26 2014-03-22 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (26:24, 25:23, 0:0)
27 2014-03-22 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:15, 25:23, 0:0)
28 2014-03-22 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:13, 25:0, 0:0)
29 2014-03-29 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS Łańcut 2:1 (16:25, 25:22, 16:14)
30 2014-03-29 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 2:0 (25:23, 25:18, 0:0)
31 2014-03-29 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS Łańcut 2:0 (25:23, 25:20, 0:0)
32 2014-03-29 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 0:2 (15:25, 22:25, 0:0)
33 2014-03-29 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:1 (19:25, 25:14, 15:7)
34 2014-03-29 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:21, 25:13, 0:0)
35 2014-03-29 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS MOSiR Jasło 1:2 (19:25, 25:4, 7:15)
36 2014-04-12 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS Łańcut 2:0 (25:17, 25:16, 0:0)
37 2014-04-12 MKS Łańcut - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 0:2 (15:25, 4:25, 0:0)
38 2014-04-12 UKS MOSiR Jasło - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 2:0 (25:18, 25:20, 0:0)
39 2014-04-12 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:22, 25:16, 0:0)
40 2014-04-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (13:25, 14:25, 0:0)
41 2014-04-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:1 (25:17, 19:25, 16:14)
42 2014-04-12 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:0 (25:23, 25:23, 0:0)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1414281711403
2MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 1414246701526
3MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 14142211708617
4Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 14141517682656
5PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 14141318607642
6UKS MOSiR Jasło 14141023604747
7UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 1414923550710
8MKS Łańcut 1414426456718

1 2013-10-05 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (14:25, 15:25, 0:0)
2 2013-10-05 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 20:2 (18:25, 24:26, 0:0)
3 2013-10-05 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (20:25, 13:25, 0:0)
4 2013-10-05 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 21:2 (29:27, 21:25, 7:15)
5 2013-10-05 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (22:25, 11:25, 0:0)
6 2013-10-05 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS Łańcut 2:0 (25:14, 25:16, 0:0)
7 2013-10-05 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (16:25, 11:25, 0:0)
8 2013-10-05 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS Łańcut 2:0 (25:14, 26:24, 0:0)
9 2013-10-19 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:1 (25:23, 22:25, 15:6)
10 2013-10-19 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 1:2 (25:23, 20:25, 10:15)
11 2013-10-19 UKS MOSiR Jasło - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (16:25, 23:25, 0:0)
12 2013-10-19 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:19, 25:17, 0:0)
13 2013-10-12 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 22:0 (25:19, 25:19, 0:0)
14 2013-10-12 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS Łańcut 2:0 (25:7, 25:4, 0:0)
15 2013-10-12 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (17:25, 23:25, 0:0)
16 2013-10-12 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS Łańcut 2:0 (25:10, 25:18, 0:0)
17 2013-10-25 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (12:25, 7:25, 0:0)
18 2013-10-25 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 21:2 (25:12, 16:25, 9:15)
19 2013-10-25 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (14:25, 9:25, 0:0)
20 2013-10-25 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 20:2 (12:25, 20:25, 0:0)
21 2013-10-26 MKS Łańcut - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1:2 (25:20, 9:25, 3:15)
22 2013-10-26 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:14, 25:7, 0:0)
23 2013-10-26 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:16, 28:26, 0:0)
24 2013-10-26 MKS Łańcut - UKS MOSiR Jasło 1:2 (21:25, 25:22, 9:15)
25 2013-11-09 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 22:0 (25:23, 25:12, 0:0)
26 2013-11-09 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS Łańcut 2:0 (25:14, 25:9, 0:0)
27 2013-11-09 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:16, 25:13, 0:0)
28 2013-11-09 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:20, 25:17, 0:0)
29 2013-11-16 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:9, 25:4, 0:0)
30 2013-11-16 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:15, 25:22, 0:0)
31 2013-11-16 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - UKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:15, 25:21, 0:0)
32 2013-11-16 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:13, 25:21, 0:0)
33 2013-11-16 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:0 (25:13, 25:14, 0:0)
34 2013-11-16 MKS Łańcut - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 0:2 (22:25, 17:25, 0:0)
35 2013-11-16 MKS Łańcut - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (20:25, 17:25, 0:0)
36 2013-11-16 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:1 (25:21, 23:25, 15:13)
37 2013-11-23 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (14:25, 20:25, 0:0)
38 2013-11-23 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (23:25, 22:25, 0:0)
39 2013-11-23 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1:2 (25:22, 16:25, 10:15)
40 2013-11-23 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło 1:2 (25:21, 17:25, 11:15)
41 2013-11-23 MKS Łańcut - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 20:2 (14:25, 15:25, 0:0)
42 2013-12-06 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 2:0 (25:22, 25:14, 0:0)
43 2013-12-06 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 1:2 (18:25, 25:18, 13:15)
44 2013-11-23 MKS Łańcut - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:2 (10:25, 12:25, 0:0)
45 2013-11-30 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:0 (25:19, 25:18, 0:0)
46 2013-11-30 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:1 (22:25, 25:16, 15:10)
47 2013-11-30 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:0 (25:15, 25:21, 0:0)
48 2013-11-30 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2:0 (25:12, 25:12, 0:0)
49 2013-11-30 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS Łańcut 2:0 (25:12, 25:22, 0:0)
50 2013-11-30 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (14:25, 17:25, 0:0)
51 2013-11-30 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS Łańcut 0:2 (23:25, 22:25, 0:0)
52 2013-11-30 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (22:25, 24:26, 0:0)
53 2013-12-07 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:2 (25:21, 13:25, 9:15)
54 2013-12-07 MKS Łańcut - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (14:25, 9:25, 0:0)
55 2013-12-07 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 0:2 (13:25, 10:25, 0:0)
56 2013-12-07 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:1 (25:27, 25:21, 18:16)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 1414284743511
2Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 1414259756531
3MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 14142210698591
4KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 14141913647632
5KS Wisłoka Dębica 14141022603676
6KPS Nowa Dęba 14141022599702
7UKS Tęcza Żołynia 14141023564724
8KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 1414425465708

1 2013-10-19 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:1 (20:25, 25:14, 16:14)
2 2013-10-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 2:1 (21:25, 25:15, 15:11)
3 2013-10-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:1 (23:25, 25:16, 15:11)
4 2013-10-19 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 1:2 (25:11, 21:25, 4:15)
5 2013-10-05 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 1:2 (7:25, 25:18, 9:15)
6 2013-10-05 KPS Nowa Dęba - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 1:2 (25:20, 24:26, 13:15)
7 2013-10-05 KPS Nowa Dęba - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (16:25, 17:25, 0:0)
8 2013-10-05 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:11, 25:12, 0:0)
9 2013-10-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 2:0 (25:17, 25:17, 0:0)
10 2013-10-12 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:9, 27:25, 0:0)
11 2013-10-12 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 0:2 (17:25, 22:25, 0:0)
12 2013-10-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:7, 25:11, 0:0)
13 2013-10-12 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 1:2 (19:25, 26:24, 7:15)
14 2013-10-12 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:18, 25:18, 0:0)
15 2013-10-12 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (11:25, 17:25, 0:0)
16 2013-10-12 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:18, 25:9, 0:0)
17 2013-10-26 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 1:2 (24:26, 25:21, 10:15)
18 2013-10-26 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 2:0 (25:19, 25:23, 0:0)
19 2013-10-26 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:0 (25:17, 25:11, 0:0)
20 2013-10-26 KPS Nowa Dęba - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 0:2 (24:26, 17:25, 0:0)
21 2013-10-26 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (12:25, 12:25, 0:0)
22 2013-10-26 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:14, 25:18, 0:0)
23 2013-10-26 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 1:2 (25:19, 25:27, 9:15)
24 2013-10-26 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KS Wisłoka Dębica 0:2 (17:25, 17:25, 0:0)
25 2013-11-09 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:0 (25:16, 25:15, 0:0)
26 2013-11-09 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:9, 25:8, 0:0)
27 2013-11-09 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:1 (20:25, 25:21, 15:11)
28 2013-11-09 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:13, 25:19, 0:0)
29 2013-11-16 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KS Wisłoka Dębica 1:2 (19:25, 25:18, 3:15)
30 2013-11-16 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (22:25, 20:25, 0:0)
31 2013-11-16 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:23, 25:19, 0:0)
32 2013-11-16 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (17:25, 19:25, 0:0)
33 2013-11-16 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 2:0 (25:9, 25:18, 0:0)
34 2013-11-16 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (16:25, 20:25, 0:0)
35 2013-11-16 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 0:2 (21:25, 23:25, 0:0)
36 2013-11-16 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:7, 25:20, 0:0)
37 2013-11-23 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (8:25, 13:25, 0:0)
38 2013-11-23 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:1 (25:19, 15:25, 15:7)
39 2013-11-23 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (10:25, 21:25, 0:0)
40 2013-11-23 KPS Nowa Dęba - KS Wisłoka Dębica 2:0 (25:18, 25:15, 0:0)
41 2013-11-23 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 0:2 (11:25, 15:25, 0:0)
42 2013-11-23 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 2:1 (25:14, 23:25, 15:2)
43 2013-11-23 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 1:2 (25:19, 17:25, 12:15)
44 2013-11-23 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - UKS Tęcza Żołynia 0:2 (16:25, 18:25, 0:0)
45 2013-11-30 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 0:2 (17:25, 11:25, 0:0)
46 2013-11-30 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KPS Nowa Dęba 2:0 (25:20, 25:15, 0:0)
47 2013-11-30 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 2:0 (25:17, 25:19, 0:0)
48 2013-11-30 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KPS Nowa Dęba 0:2 (18:25, 16:25, 0:0)
49 2013-11-30 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 2:0 (25:9, 25:11, 0:0)
50 2013-11-30 KS Wisłoka Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (8:25, 16:25, 0:0)
51 2013-11-30 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg 0:2 (25:27, 21:25, 0:0)
52 2013-11-30 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2:1 (25:20, 18:25, 15:13)
53 2013-11-09 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna 0:2 (11:25, 13:25, 0:0)
54 2013-12-07 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 0:2 (12:25, 19:25, 0:0)
55 2013-12-07 KPS Nowa Dęba - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa 1:2 (22:25, 25:21, 15:17)
56 2013-12-07 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:2 (16:25, 17:25, 0:0)