PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Etap 5

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 3483257230
2KPS Progress Września 3393278235
3KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3346210232
4LKS Cisy Nałęczów 3309180228

1 2014-04-11 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Progress Września 2:3 (26:24, 25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 13:15)
2 2014-04-11 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - LKS Cisy Nałęczów 3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:19)
3 2014-04-12 KPS Progress Września - LKS Cisy Nałęczów 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:18)
4 2014-04-12 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:23)
5 2014-04-13 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KPS Progress Września 1:3 (25:19, 13:25, 16:25, 17:25)
6 2014-04-13 LKS Cisy Nałęczów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 22:25)

Etap 4

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 | Grupa 3 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 246015094
2LKS Cisy Nałęczów 2334141158
3MKS Czarni Połaniec 2216135174

1 2014-03-28 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MKS Czarni Połaniec 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19)
2 2014-03-29 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - LKS Cisy Nałęczów 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:13)
3 2014-03-29 MKS Czarni Połaniec - LKS Cisy Nałęczów 1:3 (20:25, 26:24, 17:25, 20:25)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka-Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski 2462177173
2UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 2355218209
3MKS MOS INTERPROMEX Będzin 2226177190

1 2014-03-28 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka-Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski - UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 11:25, 27:25, 15:9)
2 2014-03-29 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka-Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski - MKS MOS INTERPROMEX Będzin 3:0 (25:17, 29:27, 25:22)
3 2014-03-29 UKS Olimp Ostrołęka - MKS MOS INTERPROMEX Będzin 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25, 20:18)

Grupa 3

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 12307552
2MKS MOS INTERPROMEX Będzin 12319277
3LKS Cisy Nałęczów 123299100
4UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka-Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski 112310099
5MKS Czarni Połaniec 11137792
6UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 11035275

1 2014-03-30 MKS Czarni Połaniec - MKS MOS INTERPROMEX Będzin 1:3 (14:25, 25:17, 22:25, 16:25)
2 2014-03-30 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - UKS Olimp Ostrołęka 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:17)
3 2014-03-30 LKS Cisy Nałęczów - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka-Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:2 (15:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:22, 15:7)

Etap 3

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 3691252202
2AKS V LO Rzeszów 3564243241
3LTS Feniks Leżajsk 3437231231
4Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3339245297

1 2014-02-20 AKS V LO Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 20:3 (17:25, 25:27, 17:25)
2 2014-02-21 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:1 (25:14, 25:16, 21:25, 25:18)
3 2014-02-22 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 20:3 (22:25, 20:25, 17:25)
4 2014-02-22 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:1 (27:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:14)
5 2014-02-23 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (30:32, 24:26, 22:25)
6 2014-02-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:1 (25:19, 25:27, 25:17, 25:21)

Etap 2

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1LTS Feniks Leżajsk 1019286827614
2AKS V LO Rzeszów 10192712894750
3Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 10152121906908
4SMS MOSiR Brzozów 10141620753800
5MKS MOSiR Jasło 10131623767875
6TSV Mansard Sanok 1010430634834

1 2013-12-14 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - TSV Mansard Sanok 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:15)
2 2013-12-14 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:2 (21:25, 26:24, 25:23, 21:25, 15:4)
3 2013-12-14 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:14)
4 2013-12-21 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:19)
5 2013-12-21 MKS MOSiR Jasło - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 1:3 (12:25, 10:25, 28:26, 15:25)
6 2013-12-21 TSV Mansard Sanok - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (12:25, 15:25, 26:24, 9:25)
7 2013-12-22 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TSV Mansard Sanok 3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:15, 15:8)
8 2013-12-22 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 1:3 (15:25, 25:23, 15:25, 16:25)
9 2014-01-04 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:19, 25:14)
10 2014-01-11 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:23)
11 2014-01-11 TSV Mansard Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 26:28)
12 2014-01-11 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (20:25, 25:15, 14:25, 20:25)
13 2014-01-18 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19)
14 2014-01-18 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - TSV Mansard Sanok 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:19)
15 2014-01-18 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:18)
16 2014-01-25 TSV Mansard Sanok - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:3 (12:25, 25:27, 11:25)
17 2014-01-25 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 7:15)
18 2014-01-19 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 15:25, 17:25)
19 2014-01-26 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 15:13)
20 2014-01-26 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:17)
21 2014-01-14 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TSV Mansard Sanok 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:22)
22 2014-02-09 TSV Mansard Sanok - MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 23:25)
23 2014-02-01 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:18)
24 2014-02-06 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (25:19, 25:17, 15:25, 18:25, 8:15)
25 2014-02-08 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - MKS MOSiR Jasło 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:16)
26 2014-02-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - TSV Mansard Sanok 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 28:26, 25:22)
27 2014-02-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 16:25)
28 2014-02-15 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 17:25)
29 2014-02-15 TSV Mansard Sanok - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 0:3 (22:25, 11:25, 23:25)
30 2014-02-15 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (26:24, 25:17, 10:25, 19:25, 10:15)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1LTS Feniks Leżajsk 20203741011640
2AKS V LO Rzeszów 2020365989706
3MKS MOSiR Jasło 20203013967807
4Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 20203014992816
5SMS MOSiR Brzozów 20202816981879
6TSV Mansard Sanok 20202321934894
7AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 20201926882977
8UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 20201329825944
9KS Błękitni Ropczyce 20191033800937
10UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2019934722965
11TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 20180404621000

1 2013-10-15 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:4, 25:13, 0:0)
2 2013-10-15 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:11, 25:19, 0:0)
3 2013-10-15 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (14:25, 13:25, 0:0)
4 2013-10-05 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - TSV Mansard Sanok 2:0 (25:22, 25:14, 0:0)
5 2013-10-05 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 0:2 (20:25, 20:25, 0:0)
6 2013-10-05 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - TSV Mansard Sanok 2:1 (22:25, 25:16, 15:11)
7 2013-10-05 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 2:0 (25:20, 25:22, 0:0)
8 2013-10-05 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (23:25, 17:25, 0:0)
9 2013-10-05 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (10:25, 13:25, 0:0)
10 2013-10-05 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (12:25, 9:25, 0:0)
11 2013-10-05 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (14:25, 18:25, 0:0)
12 2013-10-13 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (11:25, 14:25, 0:0)
13 2013-10-13 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (27:25, 25:18, 0:0)
14 2013-10-13 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (12:25, 9:25, 0:0)
15 2013-10-13 TSV Mansard Sanok - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:0 (26:24, 25:11, 0:0)
16 2013-10-13 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 2:0 (25:21, 25:16, 0:0)
17 2013-10-13 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:0 (25:14, 25:13, 0:0)
18 2013-10-13 TSV Mansard Sanok - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 2:0 (25:20, 25:17, 0:0)
19 2013-10-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 0:2 (17:25, 15:25, 0:0)
20 2013-10-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:2 (23:25, 19:25, 0:0)
21 2013-10-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:16, 25:15, 0:0)
22 2013-10-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:2 (16:25, 13:25, 0:0)
23 2013-10-16 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:19, 25:12, 0:0)
24 2013-10-16 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:10, 25:6, 0:0)
25 2013-10-16 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:2 (14:25, 22:25, 0:0)
26 2013-10-19 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (14:25, 11:25, 0:0)
27 2013-10-19 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 20:2 (19:25, 22:25, 0:0)
28 2013-10-19 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (11:25, 13:25, 0:0)
29 2013-10-19 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - AKS V LO Rzeszów 20:2 (20:25, 20:25, 0:0)
30 2013-10-19 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TSV Mansard Sanok 1:2 (25:17, 18:25, 8:15)
31 2013-10-19 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 2:1 (32:30, 23:25, 15:5)
32 2013-10-19 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - TSV Mansard Sanok 2:1 (25:17, 23:25, 15:13)
33 2013-10-19 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 2:1 (17:25, 26:24, 15:11)
34 2013-10-26 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:13, 25:8, 0:0)
35 2013-10-26 TSV Mansard Sanok - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:11, 25:12, 0:0)
36 2013-10-26 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - TSV Mansard Sanok 2:1 (25:22, 22:25, 19:17)
37 2013-10-26 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (20:25, 18:25, 0:0)
38 2013-10-26 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów 21:2 (26:24, 20:25, 12:15)
39 2013-10-26 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (18:25, 16:25, 0:0)
40 2013-10-26 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 22:1 (23:25, 25:10, 15:7)
41 2013-10-26 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 2:0 (25:19, 25:12, 0:0)
42 2013-10-26 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:0 (25:18, 25:12, 0:0)
43 2013-10-26 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 2:0 (25:11, 25:21, 0:0)
44 2013-10-26 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:0 (25:7, 25:8, 0:0)
45 2013-11-10 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:16, 25:17, 0:0)
46 2013-11-10 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:15, 25:22, 0:0)
47 2013-11-10 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:1 (22:25, 25:7, 16:14)
48 2013-11-03 MKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:20, 25:19, 0:0)
49 2013-11-03 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 2:1 (25:23, 21:25, 15:12)
50 2013-11-03 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:19, 25:14, 0:0)
51 2013-11-03 MKS MOSiR Jasło - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:2 (13:25, 21:25, 0:0)
52 2013-11-03 TSV Mansard Sanok - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (19:25, 13:25, 0:0)
53 2013-11-03 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 22:0 (25:21, 26:24, 0:0)
54 2013-11-03 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (11:25, 17:25, 0:0)
55 2013-11-03 TSV Mansard Sanok - AKS V LO Rzeszów 22:0 (25:6, 25:18, 0:0)
56 2013-11-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:11, 25:18, 0:0)
57 2013-11-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:10, 25:9, 0:0)
58 2013-11-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:2 (25:27, 25:16, 12:15)
59 2013-11-09 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:2 (19:25, 14:25, 0:0)
60 2013-11-09 TSV Mansard Sanok - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:15, 25:13, 0:0)
61 2013-11-09 TSV Mansard Sanok - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:2 (20:25, 22:25, 0:0)
62 2013-11-09 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:21, 25:19, 0:0)
63 2013-11-09 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 2:0 (25:14, 25:17, 0:0)
64 2013-11-09 MKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:0 (25:17, 25:17, 0:0)
65 2013-11-09 MKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 2:0 (25:18, 25:18, 0:0)
66 2013-11-09 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:0 (25:13, 25:13, 0:0)
67 2013-11-16 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:19, 25:9, 0:0)
68 2013-11-16 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:9, 25:17, 0:0)
69 2013-11-16 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (21:25, 23:25, 0:0)
70 2013-11-16 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - TSV Mansard Sanok 0:2 (21:25, 21:25, 0:0)
71 2013-11-16 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 0:2 (16:25, 15:25, 0:0)
72 2013-11-16 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - TSV Mansard Sanok 0:2 (20:25, 18:25, 0:0)
73 2013-11-16 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 0:2 (20:25, 17:25, 0:0)
74 2013-11-15 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (21:25, 21:25, 0:0)
75 2013-11-15 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 22:0 (25:7, 25:14, 0:0)
76 2013-11-15 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:2 (24:26, 27:29, 0:0)
77 2013-11-15 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - AKS V LO Rzeszów 20:2 (28:30, 18:25, 0:0)
78 2013-11-23 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 0:2 (20:25, 21:25, 0:0)
79 2013-11-23 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 2:0 (25:15, 25:17, 0:0)
80 2013-11-23 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:2 (4:25, 1:25, 0:0)
81 2013-11-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 2:0 (25:22, 25:16, 0:0)
82 2013-11-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:1 (25:18, 17:25, 15:10)
83 2013-11-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 2:0 (25:23, 25:18, 0:0)
84 2013-11-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 2:0 (25:18, 25:18, 0:0)
85 2013-11-23 TSV Mansard Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (18:25, 19:25, 0:0)
86 2013-11-23 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (25:27, 19:25, 0:0)
87 2013-11-23 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:22, 25:17, 0:0)
88 2013-11-23 TSV Mansard Sanok - MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (23:25, 18:25, 0:0)
89 2013-11-30 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 0:2 (14:25, 13:25, 0:0)
90 2013-11-30 TSV Mansard Sanok - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 0:2 (14:25, 21:25, 0:0)
91 2013-11-30 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - TSV Mansard Sanok 0:2 (17:25, 16:25, 0:0)
92 2013-11-30 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (15:25, 22:25, 0:0)
93 2013-11-30 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (22:25, 12:25, 0:0)
94 2013-11-30 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:22, 25:15, 0:0)
95 2013-11-30 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (26:28, 13:25, 0:0)
96 2013-11-30 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:2 (12:25, 13:25, 0:0)
97 2013-11-30 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 2:0 (30:28, 25:22, 0:0)
98 2013-11-30 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - LTS Feniks Leżajsk 0:2 (10:25, 16:25, 0:0)
99 2013-11-30 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola 2:1 (25:27, 25:16, 16:14)
100 2013-12-07 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:0, 25:0, 0:0)
101 2013-12-07 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 2:0 (25:0, 25:0, 0:0)
102 2013-12-07 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 1:2 (15:25, 25:17, 11:15)
103 2013-12-07 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MKS MOSiR Jasło 2:0 (25:22, 25:9, 0:0)
104 2013-12-07 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:2 (20:25, 17:25, 0:0)
105 2013-12-07 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - MKS MOSiR Jasło 0:2 (2:25, 0:25, 0:0)
106 2013-12-07 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 2:0 (25:16, 25:12, 0:0)
107 2013-12-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TSV Mansard Sanok 2:0 (25:12, 25:19, 0:0)
108 2013-12-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 1:2 (25:23, 19:25, 12:15)
109 2013-12-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - TSV Mansard Sanok 0:2 (24:26, 18:25, 0:0)
110 2013-12-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS MOSiR Brzozów 2:0 (25:14, 25:20, 0:0)