PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Etap 3

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Energa Gedania Gdańsk 3690226172
2PTPS Piła 3566246265
3Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 3446220215
4AZS UMCS TPS Lublin 3329213253

1 2014-03-14 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - PTPS Piła 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 16:25, 21:25)
2 2014-03-14 Energa Gedania Gdańsk - AZS UMCS TPS Lublin 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:16)
3 2014-03-15 PTPS Piła - AZS UMCS TPS Lublin 3:2 (16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:10)
4 2014-03-15 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - Energa Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 20:25)
5 2014-03-16 Energa Gedania Gdańsk - PTPS Piła 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:15)
6 2014-03-16 AZS UMCS TPS Lublin - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 10:25)

Etap 2

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 | Grupa 3 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 246015089
2MUKS Piątka Sandomierz 2335152176
3TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 2226146183

1 2014-02-28 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:14)
2 2014-03-01 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:14)
3 2014-03-01 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:2 (18:25, 25:18, 25:21, 25:27, 15:10)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AZS UMCS TPS Lublin 2461168126
2MUKS Sparta Warszawa 2343154126
3VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 220681151

1 2014-02-28 AZS UMCS TPS Lublin - MUKS Sparta Warszawa 3:1 (17:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:17)
2 2014-03-01 AZS UMCS TPS Lublin - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 26:24)
3 2014-03-01 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:14)

Grupa 3

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AZS UMCS TPS Lublin 12307550
2Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 12307961
3TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1232106103
4VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 1123103106
5MUKS Sparta Warszawa 11036179
6MUKS Piątka Sandomierz 11035075

1 2014-03-02 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn 3:2 (21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 15:13)
2 2014-03-02 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:15, 29:27, 25:19)
3 2014-03-02 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - AZS UMCS TPS Lublin 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 14:25)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 15304541214793
2MKS San Pajda Jarosław 152739141227996
3Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1525332212211147
4MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 1524312212051144
5SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 1523302712201230
6MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 1520223411571254
7PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 1519163910681249
8KPS Nowa Dęba 15167448571221
9UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 88724574709

1 2013-09-29 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:3 (25:16, 13:25, 19:25, 25:20, 5:15)
2 2013-09-29 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 23:18)
3 2013-09-29 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:7)
4 2013-09-29 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 23:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:22, 25:15)
5 2013-10-06 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:3 (28:30, 25:15, 11:25, 22:25)
6 2013-10-06 KPS Nowa Dęba - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 11:25)
7 2013-10-06 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 19:25)
8 2013-10-06 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:22)
9 2013-10-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
10 2013-10-13 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:13)
11 2013-10-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:7)
12 2013-10-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 29:27)
13 2013-10-20 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 20:3 (24:26, 16:25, 20:25)
14 2013-10-20 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 18:25)
15 2013-10-20 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (16:25, 17:25, 25:22, 11:25)
16 2013-10-20 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 26:24, 13:25, 11:15)
17 2013-10-27 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 3:0 (25:16, 25:9, 25:21)
18 2013-10-27 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:19)
19 2013-10-27 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:23, 25:14)
20 2013-10-27 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:19)
21 2013-11-03 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 3:2 (25:19, 21:25, 14:25, 25:17, 15:8)
22 2013-11-03 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 23:1 (25:22, 26:24, 24:26, 25:22)
23 2013-11-03 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (11:25, 24:26, 18:25)
24 2013-11-03 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 8:25, 15:25)
25 2013-11-08 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:18)
26 2013-11-10 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
27 2013-11-10 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 11:25)
28 2013-11-10 KPS Nowa Dęba - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 2:3 (18:25, 25:20, 28:26, 21:25, 8:15)
29 2013-11-17 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:10)
30 2013-11-17 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 21:25, 22:25)
31 2013-11-17 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 23:1 (25:18, 25:23, 21:25, 25:21)
32 2013-11-17 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3:0 (25:23, 25:8, 25:14)
33 2013-11-24 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 19:25, 19:25)
34 2013-11-24 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:20, 14:25)
35 2013-11-24 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec 3:2 (25:14, 25:22, 22:25, 15:25, 15:8)
36 2013-11-24 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 1:3 (20:25, 25:18, 20:25, 20:25)
37 2013-12-01 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 1:3 (23:25, 12:25, 25:17, 15:25)
38 2013-12-01 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (23:25, 10:25, 13:25)
39 2013-12-01 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 19:25)
40 2013-12-08 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:21)
41 2013-12-08 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:13, 25:9, 25:22)
42 2013-12-06 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (27:25, 25:12, 25:18)
43 2013-12-15 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:1 (26:24, 25:19, 19:25, 25:19)
44 2013-12-15 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 12:25)
45 2013-12-15 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 1:3 (11:25, 13:25, 27:25, 9:25)
46 2013-12-18 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 22:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 10:15)
47 2014-01-05 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:23, 25:9, 25:18)
48 2014-01-05 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:18)
49 2014-01-03 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:14)
50 2014-01-12 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 3:2 (15:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:21, 15:8)
51 2014-01-10 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 20:3 (20:25, 21:25, 24:26)
52 2014-01-12 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 19:25)
53 2014-01-19 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 25:27, 25:17)
54 2014-01-19 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 21:25, 25:19)
55 2014-01-28 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:16)
56 2014-02-02 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2:3 (17:25, 25:20, 25:21, 20:25, 14:16)
57 2014-02-02 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 (28:26, 25:17, 17:25, 25:20)
58 2014-02-02 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - KPS Nowa Dęba 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:13)
59 2014-02-09 KPS Nowa Dęba - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno 0:3 (6:25, 23:25, 16:25)
60 2014-02-09 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:15)
61 2014-02-09 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 27:29, 18:25)
62 2014-02-16 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 23:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:13)
63 2014-02-16 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 25:23, 22:25, 15:17)
64 2014-02-16 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:10, 25:16)