PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Etap 2

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 10262910925787
2STS Klima Błażowa 10202315869809
3SKS Dukla 10192417939896
4UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 10162119882896
5SMS Przemyśl 1061128809922
6MKS Wierzbna 103827720834

1 2014-02-02 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS Wierzbna 3:1 (25:18, 17:25, 25:19, 25:17)
2 2014-02-02 SMS Przemyśl - SKS Dukla 2:3 (21:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:17, 14:16)
3 2014-02-02 STS Klima Błażowa - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
4 2014-02-09 SMS Przemyśl - AKS V LO Rzeszów 1:3 (13:25, 16:25, 25:22, 22:25)
5 2014-02-09 MKS Wierzbna - STS Klima Błażowa 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 19:25, 19:25)
6 2014-02-09 SKS Dukla - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 3:2 (25:21, 28:30, 28:26, 18:25, 16:14)
7 2014-02-16 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 16:25)
8 2014-02-16 STS Klima Błażowa - SMS Przemyśl 3:1 (25:14, 25:17, 26:28, 25:17)
9 2014-02-16 SKS Dukla - MKS Wierzbna 3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 21:25, 25:23)
10 2014-02-23 MKS Wierzbna - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 26:28)
11 2014-02-23 SKS Dukla - SMS Przemyśl 3:0 (25:13, 26:24, 25:17)
12 2014-02-23 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - STS Klima Błażowa 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 23:25)
13 2014-03-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS Przemyśl 3:2 (25:19, 18:25, 26:28, 25:23, 19:17)
14 2014-03-02 STS Klima Błażowa - MKS Wierzbna 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:9)
15 2014-03-02 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - SKS Dukla 3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:23, 17:15)
16 2014-03-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 2:3 (25:11, 22:25, 25:17, 18:25, 12:15)
17 2014-03-09 SMS Przemyśl - STS Klima Błażowa 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 23:25)
18 2014-03-09 MKS Wierzbna - SKS Dukla 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 20:25)

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1AKS V LO Rzeszów 123134101062889
2SKS Dukla 122429171068973
3TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1224272010481018
4STS Klima Błażowa 1219252110471008
5Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut 1215202710211063
6UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 12121827931998
7LUKS Lider Kamień 1215367731001

1 2013-09-29 LUKS Lider Kamień - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 18:25)
2 2013-09-29 STS Klima Błażowa - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 19:25, 25:27)
3 2013-09-29 Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 23:25, 22:25, 12:15)
4 2013-10-06 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:15, 25:23)
5 2013-10-06 LUKS Lider Kamień - STS Klima Błażowa 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 19:25)
6 2013-10-05 SKS Dukla - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 15:8)
7 2013-10-13 STS Klima Błażowa - SKS Dukla 2:3 (25:23, 25:21, 18:25, 28:30, 11:15)
8 2013-10-13 Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:18)
9 2013-10-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:0 (25:17, 25:9, 25:22)
10 2013-10-20 LUKS Lider Kamień - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 22:25)
11 2013-10-19 SKS Dukla - Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 21:25, 26:28)
12 2013-10-20 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - STS Klima Błażowa 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 15:25, 23:25)
13 2013-10-27 Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:20, 25:19)
14 2013-10-27 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SKS Dukla 3:1 (23:25, 28:26, 25:16, 25:15)
15 2013-10-27 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:1 (25:14, 18:25, 25:21, 25:14)
16 2013-11-03 SKS Dukla - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:12)
17 2013-11-03 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 21:25)
18 2013-11-03 STS Klima Błażowa - Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:15)
19 2013-11-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów - STS Klima Błażowa 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:22)
20 2013-11-10 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 3:1 (25:12, 25:21, 23:25, 25:13)
21 2013-11-10 LUKS Lider Kamień - SKS Dukla 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 21:25)
22 2013-11-17 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:12)
23 2013-11-17 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - STS Klima Błażowa 3:1 (28:26, 20:25, 33:31, 25:16)
24 2013-11-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:14)
25 2013-11-24 Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 18:25)
26 2013-11-24 STS Klima Błażowa - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:0 (25:10, 25:20, 25:19)
27 2013-11-23 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - SKS Dukla 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 18:25)
28 2013-12-01 SKS Dukla - STS Klima Błażowa 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 26:28, 25:17)
29 2013-12-01 LUKS Lider Kamień - Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut 1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:23, 17:25)
30 2013-12-08 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:23)
31 2013-12-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:1 (25:14, 25:15, 22:25, 25:21)
32 2013-12-08 Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut - SKS Dukla 2:3 (18:25, 27:29, 25:21, 25:19, 9:15)
33 2013-12-08 STS Klima Błażowa - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:15)
34 2013-12-15 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut 3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:20)
35 2013-12-15 SKS Dukla - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:3 (17:25, 29:31, 21:25)
36 2013-12-15 LUKS Lider Kamień - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 20:25, 13:15)
37 2014-01-12 TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa - SKS Dukla 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 18:25, 20:25)
38 2014-01-12 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica 3:1 (25:16, 26:24, 21:25, 25:16)
39 2014-01-12 Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut - STS Klima Błażowa 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 25:21, 24:26, 12:15)
40 2014-01-18 STS Klima Błażowa - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (12:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 17:19)
41 2014-01-19 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa 3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 25:14, 17:25, 15:8)
42 2014-01-19 SKS Dukla - LUKS Lider Kamień 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:18)

Grupa 2

Lp.ZespółMeczePktSety +Sety -pkt +pkt -
1UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1028307903709
2SMS Przemyśl 10222311790627
3MKS Wierzbna 10182014730696
4UKS Sokół Sieniawa 10121320675701
5KS Grom Rozbórz Długi 10101522711837
6TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 100330577816

1 2013-09-29 SMS Przemyśl - UKS Sokół Sieniawa 3:0 (25:12, 27:25, 25:18)
2 2013-09-29 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - KS Grom Rozbórz Długi 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 17:25)
3 2013-10-06 UKS Sokół Sieniawa - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:23)
4 2013-10-06 MKS Wierzbna - SMS Przemyśl 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:19)
5 2013-10-13 SMS Przemyśl - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 2:3 (25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 14:25, 11:15)
6 2013-10-12 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - MKS Wierzbna 0:3 (9:25, 22:25, 11:25)
7 2013-10-13 KS Grom Rozbórz Długi - UKS Sokół Sieniawa 3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 24:26, 25:22)
8 2013-10-20 MKS Wierzbna - KS Grom Rozbórz Długi 3:1 (25:19, 16:25, 25:23, 25:19)
9 2013-10-19 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:17)
10 2013-10-27 KS Grom Rozbórz Długi - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 2:3 (23:25, 30:28, 25:20, 8:25, 5:15)
11 2013-10-27 UKS Sokół Sieniawa - MKS Wierzbna 3:0 (25:3, 25:0, 25:0)
12 2013-11-03 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - UKS Sokół Sieniawa 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:14)
13 2013-11-03 SMS Przemyśl - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:15)
14 2013-11-10 KS Grom Rozbórz Długi - SMS Przemyśl 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 9:25, 23:25)
15 2013-11-10 MKS Wierzbna - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (22:25, 28:30, 25:20, 21:25)
16 2013-11-17 UKS Sokół Sieniawa - SMS Przemyśl 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 12:25)
17 2013-11-17 KS Grom Rozbórz Długi - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:17)
18 2013-11-24 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - UKS Sokół Sieniawa 1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 14:25, 25:27)
19 2013-11-24 SMS Przemyśl - MKS Wierzbna 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 15:25, 25:22)
20 2013-11-30 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - SMS Przemyśl 3:0 (36:34, 25:18, 25:23)
21 2013-12-01 MKS Wierzbna - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno 3:1 (25:14, 25:21, 24:26, 25:16)
22 2013-12-01 UKS Sokół Sieniawa - KS Grom Rozbórz Długi 3:1 (22:25, 26:24, 25:15, 25:18)
23 2013-12-08 KS Grom Rozbórz Długi - MKS Wierzbna 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 13:25)
24 2013-12-08 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 1:3 (12:25, 16:25, 25:22, 18:25)
25 2013-12-15 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - KS Grom Rozbórz Długi 3:1 (25:14, 25:18, 23:25, 25:23)
26 2013-12-15 MKS Wierzbna - UKS Sokół Sieniawa 3:0 (25:11, 25:13, 25:23)
27 2014-01-12 UKS Sokół Sieniawa - UMKS Spartakus Adamówka 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 17:25)
28 2014-01-12 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SMS Przemyśl 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 16:25)
29 2014-01-19 SMS Przemyśl - KS Grom Rozbórz Długi 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
30 2014-01-19 UMKS Spartakus Adamówka - MKS Wierzbna 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:22)