PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Wróć do wyboru meczów | sortuj po numerze meczu

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

  • KS Wisłoka Dębica
  • UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec
  • PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
  • UKS MOSiR Jasło
  • SST Lubcza Racławówka
  • MKS San Pajda Jarosław
  • AZS UR Rzeszów
  • SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec
  • UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp.
  • UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl



  • 11+ 2013-10-05 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Domaradzki Maciej II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    1+ 2013-10-11 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    2+ 2013-10-12 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Sternal Tomasz II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    3+ 2013-10-12 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Ludera Mirosław II Kielar Tomasz Sekretarz Hałys Andrzej
    4+ 2013-10-12 UKS MOSiR Jasło - AZS UR Rzeszów I Charzewski Andrzej II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    5+ 2013-10-12 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Zarzycki Tomasz II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz Gąbka Justyna
    6+ 2013-10-19 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Bieniarz Anetta II Litwiński Jacek Sekretarz Litwiński Marek
    7+ 2013-10-19 AZS UR Rzeszów - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Hałys Andrzej
    8+ 2013-10-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Kawa Andrzej II Nobis Marcin Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    9+ 2013-10-19 UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Niedbał Anna Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    10+ 2013-10-19 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Mrozik Alicja II Zarzycki Tomasz Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    12+ 2013-10-26 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Kowalski Piotr II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof
    13+ 2013-10-26 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Drabiński Roman II Gąbka Justyna Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    14+ 2013-10-26 SST Lubcza Racławówka - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Ludera Mirosław II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Lew Marcin
    15+ 2013-10-26 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - AZS UR Rzeszów I Jabłoński Rafał II Zięzio Maciej Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    16+ 2013-11-09 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - AZS UR Rzeszów I Babiarz Grzegorz II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz
    17+ 2013-11-09 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Chmiel Robert II Bochenek Michał Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    18+ 2013-11-09 UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Bembenek Bartłomiej II Biros Marek Sekretarz Cyran Teofil
    20+ 2013-11-09 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Michalski Marcin II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    19+ 2013-11-10 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Schöntag Piotr II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    22+ 2013-11-16 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Bochenek Michał II Stachnik Jerzy Sekretarz Janusz Grzegorz
    23+ 2013-11-16 SST Lubcza Racławówka - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Kondyjowski Maciej II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Sadleja Antoni
    24+ 2013-11-16 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Stefanowski Tomasz II Jabłoński Rafał Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
    25+ 2013-11-16 AZS UR Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Górnicki Mateusz II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    21+ 2013-11-20 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Madej Ryszard II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    26+ 2013-11-23 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Zięzio Maciej II Bieniarz Anetta Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    27+ 2013-11-23 UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - AZS UR Rzeszów I Lew Marcin II Schöntag Piotr Sekretarz Cwanek Kinga
    28+ 2013-11-23 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Chmiel Robert II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    29+ 2013-11-23 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Górnicki Mateusz II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz Michalski Marcin
    30+ 2013-11-23 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Pałka Mirosław
    31+ 2013-11-29 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Serwatko Bartosz II Janusz Grzegorz Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    32+ 2013-11-29 SST Lubcza Racławówka - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Bieniarz Anetta II Biros Marek Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
    33+ 2013-11-30 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Stefanowski Tomasz II Jabłoński Rafał Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
    34+ 2013-11-30 AZS UR Rzeszów - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Gadzina Mariusz II Kwiecień Olga Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    35+ 2013-11-30 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Chmiel Robert II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Sypek Kamil
    36+ 2013-12-07 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Nobis Marcin II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    37+ 2013-12-07 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Kuszaj Marcin II Chmiel Robert Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    38+ 2013-12-07 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - AZS UR Rzeszów I Haduch Wojciech II Gadzina Mariusz Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara
    39+ 2013-12-07 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Domaradzki Maciej II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    40+ 2013-12-07 UKS MOSiR Jasło - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Kielar Tomasz II Moździoch Mirosław Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr
    41+ 2013-12-13 SST Lubcza Racławówka - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Lemiech Łukasz II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Nobis Marcin
    44+ 2013-12-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Bochenek Michał II Stachnik Robert Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    42+ 2013-12-14 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Babiarz Grzegorz II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    43+ 2013-12-14 AZS UR Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Zięzio Maciej II Woś Marcin Sekretarz Hałys Andrzej
    45+ 2013-12-14 UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Madej Ryszard II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    56+ 2014-01-04 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Kida Tomasz II Stefanowski Tomasz Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    46+ 2014-01-11 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Zięzio Maciej II Babiarz Grzegorz Sekretarz Woś Marcin
    47+ 2014-01-11 UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Kwiecień Olga Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    48+ 2014-01-11 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Chmiel Robert II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Mrozik Alicja
    49+ 2014-01-11 AZS UR Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Zarzycki Jarosław II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Gąbka Justyna
    50+ 2014-01-12 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Stefanowski Tomasz II Jabłoński Rafał Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    51+ 2014-01-15 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Kida Tomasz II Popadeńczuk Janusz Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    52+ 2014-01-18 SST Lubcza Racławówka - AZS UR Rzeszów I Woś Marcin II Lic Damian Sekretarz Migała Damian
    53+ 2014-01-18 UKS MOSiR Jasło - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Gąbka Justyna II Szydło Katarzyna Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    54+ 2014-01-18 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Kowalski Piotr II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    55+ 2014-01-18 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Janusz Grzegorz II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    57+ 2014-02-01 KS Wisłoka Dębica - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Drabiński Roman II Kwiecień Olga Sekretarz Zarzycki Tomasz
    58+ 2014-02-01 UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Starakiewicz Maciej II Pałka Mirosław Sekretarz Murias Paweł
    59+ 2014-02-01 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Kuszaj Marcin II Chmiel Robert Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    60+ 2014-02-01 AZS UR Rzeszów - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Pępek Mateusz II Lew Marcin Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
    61+ 2014-02-08 AZS UR Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Chamerska-Lemiech Paulina
    62+ 2014-02-08 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Stefanowski Tomasz II Jabłoński Rafał Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    63+ 2014-02-08 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Pragłowski Rafał II Sternal Tomasz Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    64+ 2014-02-08 UKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Biros Marek II Moździoch Mirosław Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław
    66+ 2014-02-12 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Schöntag Piotr Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna Główny
    Litwiński Marek
    69+ 2014-02-13 UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Zarzycki Jarosław II Zarzycki Tomasz Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    68+ 2014-02-14 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Gąbka Justyna II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    70+ 2014-02-15 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - AZS UR Rzeszów I Bochenek Michał II Sternal Tomasz Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Główny
    Mrozik Alicja
    75+ 2014-02-21 UKS MOSiR Jasło - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Schöntag Piotr II Nobis Marcin Sekretarz Janusz Grzegorz
    83+ 2014-02-21 AZS UR Rzeszów - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Zięzio Maciej II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    71+ 2014-02-22 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Napieralski Tomasz II Babiarz Grzegorz Sekretarz Woś Marcin Główny
    Lic Damian
    72+ 2014-02-22 AZS UR Rzeszów - UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Bochenek Michał II Gąbka Justyna Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga Główny
    Lew Marcin
    74+ 2014-02-22 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Charzewski Andrzej II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    73+ 2014-02-23 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Jabłoński Rafał II Kida Tomasz Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    65+ 2014-02-28 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Domaradzki Maciej II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Sadleja Antoni
    67+ 2014-03-02 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Pętlak Piotr II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    76+ 2014-03-07 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Kida Tomasz II Stefanowski Tomasz Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał Główny
    Litwiński Marek
    78+ 2014-03-08 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Janusz Grzegorz II Charzewski Andrzej Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    79+ 2014-03-08 KS Wisłoka Dębica - AZS UR Rzeszów I Zarzycki Jarosław II Kwiecień Olga Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    80+ 2014-03-08 UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Bieniarz Anetta II Sternal Tomasz Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
    77+ 2014-03-09 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Bembenek Bartłomiej II Domaradzki Maciej Sekretarz Chruścicki Paweł
    82+ 2014-03-15 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Chmiel Robert II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Sypek Kamil
    85+ 2014-03-15 SST Lubcza Racławówka - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Semeniuk Wiesław II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Kondyjowski Maciej
    84+ 2014-03-16 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Jabłoński Rafał II Popadeńczuk Janusz Sekretarz Litwiński Jacek
    89+ 2014-03-16 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Bochenek Michał II Stachnik Jerzy Sekretarz Cwanek Kinga
    81+ 2014-03-20 UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Pragłowski Rafał Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    87+ 2014-03-20 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Kondyjowski Maciej II Sadleja Antoni Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    88+ 2014-03-21 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - AZS UR Rzeszów I Górnicki Mateusz II Charzewski Andrzej Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    90+ 2014-03-22 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS Marba Sędziszów Młp. I Gąbka Justyna II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Mrozik Alicja
    86+ 2014-03-26 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - SST Lubcza Racławówka I Napieralski Tomasz II Babiarz Grzegorz Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz Główny
    Litwiński Marek