PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Wróć do wyboru meczów | sortuj po numerze meczu

Etap 4

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

  • SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2
  • KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg
  • MKS San Pajda Jarosław



  • 1 2014-05-24 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Dynarek Marzena II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    2 2014-05-24 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Dynarek Marzena II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    3 2014-05-24 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Dynarek Marzena II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia



    Etap 3

    | Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 | Grupa 3 |

    Grupa 1

  • Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
  • MUKS Piątka Sandomierz
  • TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski



  • 1+ 2014-03-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MUKS Piątka Sandomierz I Nobis Marcin II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz
    3+ 2014-03-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski I Babiarz Dariusz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Nobis Marcin
    5+ 2014-03-15 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski I Nobis Marcin II Babiarz Dariusz Sekretarz Robak Piotr



    Grupa 2

  • Remis TPS I Lublin
  • UKS SMS Warszawa
  • MUKS Gim-Net Mońki



  • 2+ 2014-03-15 Remis TPS I Lublin - UKS SMS Warszawa I Ludera Mirosław II Babiarz Dariusz Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    4+ 2014-03-15 Remis TPS I Lublin - MUKS Gim-Net Mońki I Robak Piotr II Nobis Marcin Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz
    6+ 2014-03-15 UKS SMS Warszawa - MUKS Gim-Net Mońki I Babiarz Dariusz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław



    Grupa 3

  • TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
  • MUKS Piątka Sandomierz
  • MUKS Gim-Net Mońki
  • UKS SMS Warszawa
  • Remis TPS I Lublin



  • 7+ 2014-03-16 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - MUKS Gim-Net Mońki I Sypek Kamil II Gąbka Justyna Sekretarz Woś Marcin
    8+ 2014-03-16 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS SMS Warszawa I Gąbka Justyna II Woś Marcin Sekretarz Sypek Kamil
    9+ 2014-03-16 MUKS Piątka Sandomierz - Remis TPS I Lublin I Woś Marcin II Sypek Kamil Sekretarz Gąbka Justyna



    Etap 2

    | Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 | Grupa 3 |

    Grupa 1

  • MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów
  • MKS Łańcut
  • MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna
  • Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
  • KS Wisłoka Dębica
  • SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec
  • UKS San Lesko
  • UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec



  • 1+ 2014-02-09 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Garstka Agnieszka II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy
    2+ 2014-02-09 MKS Łańcut - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Gołąb Krzysztof II Stachnik Jerzy Sekretarz Garstka Agnieszka
    3+ 2014-02-09 MKS Łańcut - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Stachnik Jerzy II Garstka Agnieszka Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    4+ 2014-02-09 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Garstka Agnieszka II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy
    5+ 2014-02-09 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Kielar Tomasz II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta
    6+ 2014-02-09 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS San Lesko I Ludera Mirosław II Bieniarz Anetta Sekretarz Kielar Tomasz
    7+ 2014-02-09 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Bieniarz Anetta II Kielar Tomasz Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław
    8+ 2014-02-09 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - UKS San Lesko I Kielar Tomasz II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta
    9+ 2014-02-16 MKS Łańcut - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Cetnar Mateusz II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    10+ 2014-02-16 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Mrozowicz Radosław II Stolarczyk Aleksandra Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
    11+ 2014-02-16 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Stolarczyk Aleksandra II Cetnar Mateusz Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    12+ 2014-02-16 MKS Łańcut - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Cetnar Mateusz II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    13+ 2014-02-16 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Sobolski Piotr II Murias Paweł Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena
    14+ 2014-02-16 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS San Lesko I Murias Paweł II Dynarek Marzena Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr
    15+ 2014-02-16 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Dynarek Marzena II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Murias Paweł
    16+ 2014-02-16 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS San Lesko I Sobolski Piotr II Murias Paweł Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena
    17+ 2014-02-23 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS Łańcut I Gołąb Krzysztof II Stachnik Jerzy Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    18+ 2014-02-23 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Stachnik Jerzy II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    19+ 2014-02-23 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MKS Łańcut I Cyran Paweł II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy
    20+ 2014-02-23 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Gołąb Krzysztof II Stachnik Jerzy Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    21+ 2014-02-23 UKS San Lesko - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Wolanin Grzegorz II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Haduch Wojciech
    22+ 2014-02-23 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Bryndza Barbara II Haduch Wojciech Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    23+ 2014-02-23 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Haduch Wojciech II Wolanin Grzegorz Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara
    24+ 2014-02-23 UKS San Lesko - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Wolanin Grzegorz II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Haduch Wojciech
    25+ 2014-03-02 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS Łańcut I Chmiel Robert II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    26+ 2014-03-02 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Chmiel Robert II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    27+ 2014-03-02 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS Łańcut I Chmiel Robert II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    28+ 2014-03-02 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Chmiel Robert II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    29+ 2014-03-02 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Ziobro Łukasz II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Michalski Marcin
    30+ 2014-03-02 UKS San Lesko - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Pętlak Piotr II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    31+ 2014-03-02 UKS San Lesko - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Michalski Marcin II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr
    32+ 2014-03-02 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Ziobro Łukasz II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Michalski Marcin



    Grupa 2

  • UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2
  • UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl
  • MKS San Pajda Jarosław
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
  • UKS MOSiR Jasło



  • 1+ 2014-02-16 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Kuszyk Dariusz II Presz Kamila Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    2+ 2014-02-16 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Presz Kamila II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
    3+ 2014-02-16 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Książek Krzysztof II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Presz Kamila
    4+ 2014-02-16 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Kuszyk Dariusz II Presz Kamila Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    5+ 2014-03-02 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 I Młocek Małgorzata II Mroziak Ewa Sekretarz Stefanowski Tomasz
    6+ 2014-03-02 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Mroziak Ewa II Stefanowski Tomasz Sekretarz Młocek Małgorzata
    7+ 2014-03-02 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Stefanowski Tomasz II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    8+ 2014-03-23 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Dmitrzak Adam II Kocur Krzysztof Sekretarz Dobosz Rafał
    9+ 2014-03-23 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Kocur Krzysztof II Dobosz Rafał Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    10+ 2014-03-23 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Dobosz Rafał II Dmitrzak Adam Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof
    11+ 2014-03-30 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 I Garstka Agnieszka II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    12+ 2014-03-30 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Kądzielawa Lidia II Lechański Rafał Sekretarz Garstka Agnieszka
    13+ 2014-03-30 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 I Lechański Rafał II Garstka Agnieszka Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    14+ 2014-03-30 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Garstka Agnieszka II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    15+ 2014-04-06 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Chruścicki Paweł II Presz Kamila Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    16+ 2014-04-06 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Presz Kamila II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Chruścicki Paweł
    17+ 2014-04-06 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl 2 I Książek Krzysztof II Chruścicki Paweł Sekretarz Presz Kamila
    18+ 2014-04-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Młocek Małgorzata II Tajchman Przemysław Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    19+ 2014-04-13 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Tajchman Przemysław II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Młocek Małgorzata
    20+ 2014-04-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Koniuch Katarzyna II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław



    Grupa 3

  • KPS Nowa Dęba
  • SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2
  • LUKS Lider Kamień
  • KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg
  • UKS Zaleszany
  • RKS Bolesław Rzeszów



  • 21+ 2014-02-16 KPS Nowa Dęba - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Sypek Kamil II Gąbka Justyna Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    22+ 2014-02-16 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - UKS Zaleszany I Gąbka Justyna II Szykuła Dorota Sekretarz Sypek Kamil
    23+ 2014-02-16 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Szykuła Dorota II Sypek Kamil Sekretarz Gąbka Justyna
    24+ 2014-02-16 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Zaleszany I Sypek Kamil II Gąbka Justyna Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    25+ 2014-02-16 LUKS Lider Kamień - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Woś Marcin II Mączka Marek Sekretarz Lis Tomasz
    26+ 2014-03-02 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - LUKS Lider Kamień I Jarek Bartosz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    27+ 2014-03-02 UKS Zaleszany - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Robak Piotr II Tylska Katarzyna Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    28+ 2014-03-02 UKS Zaleszany - LUKS Lider Kamień I Tylska Katarzyna II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    29+ 2014-03-02 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Jarek Bartosz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    30+ 2014-03-02 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba I Sypek Kamil II Kwiecień Olga Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    35+ 2014-03-16 UKS Zaleszany - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Jarek Bartosz II Tylska Katarzyna Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    31+ 2014-03-23 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - KPS Nowa Dęba I Garstka Agnieszka II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    32+ 2014-03-23 LUKS Lider Kamień - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Cyran Paweł II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Garstka Agnieszka
    33+ 2014-03-23 LUKS Lider Kamień - KPS Nowa Dęba I Kądzielawa Lidia II Garstka Agnieszka Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    34+ 2014-03-23 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Garstka Agnieszka II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    36+ 2014-03-30 UKS Zaleszany - KPS Nowa Dęba I Zarzycki Jarosław II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    37+ 2014-03-30 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Drabiński Roman II Kwiecień Olga Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
    38+ 2014-03-30 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KPS Nowa Dęba I Kwiecień Olga II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    39+ 2014-03-30 UKS Zaleszany - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Zarzycki Jarosław II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    40+ 2014-03-30 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - LUKS Lider Kamień I Kazała Michał II Biros Marek Sekretarz Lemiech Łukasz
    41+ 2014-04-06 LUKS Lider Kamień - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Młocek Małgorzata II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Pisula Michał
    42+ 2014-04-06 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS Zaleszany I Witek Konrad II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Młocek Małgorzata
    43+ 2014-04-06 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Pisula Michał II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    44+ 2014-04-06 LUKS Lider Kamień - UKS Zaleszany I Młocek Małgorzata II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Pisula Michał
    45+ 2014-04-06 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Chmiel Robert II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    46+ 2014-04-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - LUKS Lider Kamień I Dynarek Marzena II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
    47+ 2014-04-13 KPS Nowa Dęba - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Kądzielawa Lidia II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena
    48+ 2014-04-13 KPS Nowa Dęba - LUKS Lider Kamień I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Dynarek Marzena Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    49+ 2014-04-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Dynarek Marzena II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
    50+ 2014-04-13 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - UKS Zaleszany I Jarek Bartosz II Szykuła Dorota Sekretarz Chmiel Robert



    Etap 1

    | Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

    Grupa 1

  • SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec
  • SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2
  • KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg
  • UKS Zaleszany
  • Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2
  • Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
  • LUKS Lider Kamień
  • KPS Nowa Dęba
  • MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna
  • KS Wisłoka Dębica



  • 3+ 2013-10-06 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba I Drabiński Roman II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Sypek Kamil
    4+ 2013-10-06 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - LUKS Lider Kamień I Zarzycki Jarosław II Sypek Kamil Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    1+ 2013-10-06 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KPS Nowa Dęba I Zarzycki Jarosław II Sypek Kamil Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    2+ 2013-10-06 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - LUKS Lider Kamień I Sypek Kamil II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
    5+ 2013-10-06 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Robak Piotr II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Chmiel Robert
    6+ 2013-10-06 UKS Zaleszany - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Jarek Bartosz II Chmiel Robert Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    7+ 2013-10-06 UKS Zaleszany - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Chmiel Robert II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    8+ 2013-10-06 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Robak Piotr II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Chmiel Robert
    9+ 2013-10-06 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Lis Tomasz II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    10+ 2013-10-13 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba I Robak Piotr II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Pisula Michał
    11+ 2013-10-13 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - LUKS Lider Kamień I Jarek Bartosz II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    12+ 2013-10-13 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba I Pisula Michał II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    13+ 2013-10-13 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - LUKS Lider Kamień I Robak Piotr II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Pisula Michał
    14+ 2013-10-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Kaliński Janusz II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Cwanek Kinga
    15+ 2013-10-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Kądzielawa Lidia II Cwanek Kinga Sekretarz Kaliński Janusz
    16+ 2013-10-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Cwanek Kinga II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    17+ 2013-10-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Kaliński Janusz II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Cwanek Kinga
    18+ 2013-10-13 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - UKS Zaleszany I Gąbka Justyna II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Sypek Kamil
    19+ 2013-10-27 UKS Zaleszany - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Robak Piotr II Zych Justyna Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    20+ 2013-10-27 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 I Zych Justyna II Tylska Katarzyna Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    21+ 2013-10-27 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Tylska Katarzyna II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    22+ 2013-10-27 UKS Zaleszany - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 I Robak Piotr II Zych Justyna Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    23+ 2013-10-27 LUKS Lider Kamień - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Mrozowicz Radosław II Murias Paweł Sekretarz Kogut Anna
    24+ 2013-10-27 KPS Nowa Dęba - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Murias Paweł II Kogut Anna Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    25+ 2013-10-27 KPS Nowa Dęba - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Kogut Anna II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Murias Paweł
    26+ 2013-10-27 LUKS Lider Kamień - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Mrozowicz Radosław II Murias Paweł Sekretarz Kogut Anna
    27+ 2013-10-27 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Zarzycki Tomasz II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    28+ 2013-11-10 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Zięzio Maciej II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Migała Damian
    29+ 2013-11-10 KS Wisłoka Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 I Jarek Bartosz II Migała Damian Sekretarz Zięzio Maciej
    30+ 2013-11-10 KS Wisłoka Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Migała Damian II Zięzio Maciej Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    31+ 2013-11-10 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 I Zięzio Maciej II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Migała Damian
    32+ 2013-11-10 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    33+ 2013-11-10 UKS Zaleszany - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Zarzycki Jarosław II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
    34+ 2013-11-10 UKS Zaleszany - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Dolak Marzena II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
    35+ 2013-11-10 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    36+ 2013-11-10 LUKS Lider Kamień - KPS Nowa Dęba I Lis Tomasz II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    45+ 2013-11-10 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Zięzio Maciej II Migała Damian Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    37+ 2013-11-17 KPS Nowa Dęba - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Dolak Marzena II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    38+ 2013-11-17 LUKS Lider Kamień - UKS Zaleszany I Zarzycki Jarosław II Kwiecień Olga Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    39+ 2013-11-17 LUKS Lider Kamień - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Kwiecień Olga II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
    40+ 2013-11-17 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Zaleszany I Dolak Marzena II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    41+ 2013-11-17 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Lis Tomasz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    42+ 2013-11-17 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Robak Piotr II Tylska Katarzyna Sekretarz Lis Tomasz
    43+ 2013-11-17 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Tylska Katarzyna II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    44+ 2013-11-17 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Lis Tomasz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    46+ 2013-11-23 LUKS Lider Kamień - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Lis Tomasz II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Pisula Michał
    47+ 2013-11-23 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Kobylarz Piotr II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Lis Tomasz
    48+ 2013-11-23 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Pisula Michał II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    49+ 2013-11-23 LUKS Lider Kamień - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Lis Tomasz II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Pisula Michał
    50+ 2013-11-24 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Szydło Katarzyna II Garstka Agnieszka Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    51+ 2013-11-24 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - UKS Zaleszany I Garstka Agnieszka II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Szydło Katarzyna
    52+ 2013-11-24 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Cyran Paweł II Szydło Katarzyna Sekretarz Garstka Agnieszka
    53+ 2013-11-24 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS Zaleszany I Szydło Katarzyna II Garstka Agnieszka Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    54+ 2013-11-24 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 I Jarek Bartosz II Szykuła Dorota Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    55+ 2013-12-08 KPS Nowa Dęba - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Lis Tomasz II Chmiel Robert Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin
    56+ 2013-12-08 LUKS Lider Kamień - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 I Chmiel Robert II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Lis Tomasz
    57+ 2013-12-08 LUKS Lider Kamień - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Kuszaj Marcin II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Chmiel Robert
    58+ 2013-12-08 KPS Nowa Dęba - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 I Lis Tomasz II Chmiel Robert Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin
    59+ 2013-12-08 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Kawa Andrzej II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    60+ 2013-12-08 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Witek Konrad II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej
    61+ 2013-12-08 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Gołąb Krzysztof II Kawa Andrzej Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    62+ 2013-12-08 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 I Kawa Andrzej II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    63+ 2013-12-08 UKS Zaleszany - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Jarek Bartosz II Tylska Katarzyna Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    90+ 2013-12-08 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Witek Konrad II Kawa Andrzej Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    64+ 2013-12-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Murias Paweł II Bembenek Bartłomiej Sekretarz Starakiewicz Maciej
    65+ 2013-12-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - UKS Zaleszany I Bembenek Bartłomiej II Starakiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Murias Paweł
    66+ 2013-12-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Starakiewicz Maciej II Murias Paweł Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej
    67+ 2013-12-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Zaleszany I Murias Paweł II Bembenek Bartłomiej Sekretarz Starakiewicz Maciej
    68+ 2013-12-15 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - LUKS Lider Kamień I Fixa Maciej II Cetnar Mateusz Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    69+ 2013-12-15 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KPS Nowa Dęba I Cetnar Mateusz II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Fixa Maciej
    70+ 2013-12-15 KS Wisłoka Dębica - LUKS Lider Kamień I Mrozowicz Radosław II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
    71+ 2013-12-15 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KPS Nowa Dęba I Fixa Maciej II Cetnar Mateusz Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    72+ 2013-12-15 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Sypek Kamil II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
    73+ 2014-01-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Kuszaj Marcin II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    74+ 2014-01-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Pisula Michał II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin
    75+ 2014-01-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Kobylarz Piotr II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Pisula Michał
    76+ 2014-01-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Kuszaj Marcin II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    77+ 2014-01-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - UKS Zaleszany I Gołąb Krzysztof II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
    78+ 2014-01-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Cyran Paweł II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    79+ 2014-01-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Zaleszany I Zarzycki Jarosław II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    80+ 2014-01-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Gołąb Krzysztof II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
    81+ 2014-01-12 KPS Nowa Dęba - LUKS Lider Kamień I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz Gąbka Justyna
    82+ 2014-01-19 UKS Zaleszany - KPS Nowa Dęba I Kuszaj Marcin II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    83+ 2014-01-19 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - LUKS Lider Kamień I Robak Piotr II Zych Justyna Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin
    84+ 2014-01-19 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KPS Nowa Dęba I Zych Justyna II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    85+ 2014-01-19 UKS Zaleszany - LUKS Lider Kamień I Kuszaj Marcin II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    86+ 2014-01-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Garstka Agnieszka II Gąbka Justyna Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    87+ 2014-01-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 I Gąbka Justyna II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Garstka Agnieszka
    88+ 2014-01-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec 2 - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Kądzielawa Lidia II Garstka Agnieszka Sekretarz Gąbka Justyna
    89+ 2014-01-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola 2 I Garstka Agnieszka II Gąbka Justyna Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia



    Grupa 2

  • UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec
  • UKS MOSiR Jasło
  • MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów
  • RKS Bolesław Rzeszów
  • MKS Łańcut
  • MKS San Pajda Jarosław
  • UKS San Lesko
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
  • MUKS Olimp Czudec
  • UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl



  • 1+ 2013-10-06 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Madej Ryszard II Setlik Katarzyna Sekretarz Kowalski Piotr
    2+ 2013-10-06 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS San Lesko I Setlik Katarzyna II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz Madej Ryszard
    3+ 2013-10-06 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Kowalski Piotr II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    4+ 2013-10-06 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS San Lesko I Madej Ryszard II Setlik Katarzyna Sekretarz Kowalski Piotr
    5+ 2013-10-06 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Murias Paweł
    6+ 2013-10-06 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Witek Konrad II Murias Paweł Sekretarz Wierzbowicz Patryk
    7+ 2013-10-06 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Murias Paweł II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    8+ 2013-10-06 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Murias Paweł
    9+ 2013-10-06 MKS Łańcut - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Szkodzińska Paulina II Migała Damian Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    10+ 2013-10-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Sobolski Piotr II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej
    11+ 2013-10-13 MKS Łańcut - UKS San Lesko I Mrozowicz Radosław II Bembenek Bartłomiej Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr
    12+ 2013-10-13 MKS Łańcut - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Bembenek Bartłomiej II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    13+ 2013-10-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS San Lesko I Sobolski Piotr II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej
    14+ 2013-10-13 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Kowalski Piotr II Wnęk Joanna Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr
    15+ 2013-10-13 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Wnęk Joanna II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Kowalski Piotr
    16+ 2013-10-13 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Pętlak Piotr II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    17+ 2013-10-13 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Kowalski Piotr II Wnęk Joanna Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr
    18+ 2013-10-13 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Piekiełek Jacek II Kogut Anna Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    19+ 2013-10-27 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Witek Konrad II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Nobis Marcin
    20+ 2013-10-27 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS Łańcut I Kazała Michał II Nobis Marcin Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    21+ 2013-10-27 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Nobis Marcin II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    22+ 2013-10-27 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - MKS Łańcut I Witek Konrad II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Nobis Marcin
    23+ 2013-10-27 UKS San Lesko - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Sokołowski Tomasz II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Haduch Wojciech
    24+ 2013-10-27 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Bryndza Barbara II Haduch Wojciech Sekretarz Sokołowski Tomasz
    25+ 2013-10-27 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Haduch Wojciech II Sokołowski Tomasz Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara
    26+ 2013-10-27 UKS San Lesko - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Sokołowski Tomasz II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Haduch Wojciech
    27+ 2013-10-27 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Kowalski Piotr II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    28+ 2013-11-10 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Bembenek Bartłomiej II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    29+ 2013-11-10 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS Łańcut I Górnicki Mateusz II Dziedzic Maciej Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej
    30+ 2013-11-10 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Dziedzic Maciej II Bembenek Bartłomiej Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz
    31+ 2013-11-10 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS Łańcut I Bembenek Bartłomiej II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    32+ 2013-11-10 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Lechański Rafał II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    33+ 2013-11-10 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Gołąb Krzysztof II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    34+ 2013-11-10 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Kazała Michał II Lechański Rafał Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    35+ 2013-11-10 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Lechański Rafał II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    36+ 2013-11-10 UKS San Lesko - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Haduch Wojciech II Kocur Krzysztof Sekretarz Barć Jakub
    45+ 2013-11-10 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Górnicki Mateusz II Bembenek Bartłomiej Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    37+ 2013-11-17 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Semeniuk Wiesław II Sokołowski Tomasz Sekretarz Irzyk Marcin
    38+ 2013-11-17 UKS San Lesko - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Sokołowski Tomasz II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław
    39+ 2013-11-17 UKS San Lesko - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Irzyk Marcin II Semeniuk Wiesław Sekretarz Sokołowski Tomasz
    40+ 2013-11-17 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Semeniuk Wiesław II Sokołowski Tomasz Sekretarz Irzyk Marcin
    41+ 2013-11-17 MKS Łańcut - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Sobolski Piotr II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    42+ 2013-11-17 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Mrozowicz Radosław II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr
    43+ 2013-11-17 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Koniuch Katarzyna II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    44+ 2013-11-17 MKS Łańcut - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Sobolski Piotr II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    54+ 2013-11-22 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS Łańcut I Zięzio Maciej II Szkodzińska Paulina Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    46+ 2013-11-24 UKS San Lesko - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Serwatko Bartosz II Kondyjowski Maciej Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    47+ 2013-11-24 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Kondyjowski Maciej II Dmitrzak Adam Sekretarz Serwatko Bartosz
    48+ 2013-11-24 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Dmitrzak Adam II Serwatko Bartosz Sekretarz Kondyjowski Maciej
    49+ 2013-11-24 UKS San Lesko - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Serwatko Bartosz II Kondyjowski Maciej Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    55+ 2013-12-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Semeniuk Wiesław II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    56+ 2013-12-08 UKS San Lesko - MKS Łańcut I Pętlak Piotr II Dmitrzak Adam Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław
    57+ 2013-12-08 UKS San Lesko - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Dmitrzak Adam II Semeniuk Wiesław Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr
    58+ 2013-12-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS Łańcut I Semeniuk Wiesław II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    59+ 2013-12-08 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Presz Kamila II Chruścicki Paweł Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    60+ 2013-12-08 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Chruścicki Paweł II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Presz Kamila
    61+ 2013-12-08 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Książek Krzysztof II Presz Kamila Sekretarz Chruścicki Paweł
    62+ 2013-12-08 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Presz Kamila II Chruścicki Paweł Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    63+ 2013-12-08 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Sobolski Piotr II Nobis Bernadetta Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    64+ 2013-12-15 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Presz Kamila II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    65+ 2013-12-15 MKS Łańcut - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Kuszyk Dariusz II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Presz Kamila
    66+ 2013-12-15 MKS Łańcut - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Koniuch Katarzyna II Presz Kamila Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
    67+ 2013-12-15 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Presz Kamila II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    68+ 2013-12-15 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS San Lesko I Schöntag Piotr II Nobis Marcin Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    69+ 2013-12-15 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Nobis Marcin II Nobis Bernadetta Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr
    70+ 2013-12-15 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS San Lesko I Nobis Bernadetta II Schöntag Piotr Sekretarz Nobis Marcin
    71+ 2013-12-15 MUKS Olimp Czudec - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Schöntag Piotr II Nobis Marcin Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    72+ 2013-12-15 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Garstka Agnieszka II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Cwanek Kinga
    50+ 2014-01-05 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Zięzio Maciej II Migała Damian Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    51+ 2014-01-05 MUKS Olimp Czudec - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Migała Damian II Tajchman Przemysław Sekretarz Zięzio Maciej
    52+ 2014-01-05 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Tajchman Przemysław II Zięzio Maciej Sekretarz Migała Damian
    53+ 2014-01-05 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Zięzio Maciej II Migała Damian Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    90+ 2014-01-05 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Zięzio Maciej II Tajchman Przemysław Sekretarz Migała Damian
    73+ 2014-01-12 MKS Łańcut - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Murias Paweł II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    74+ 2014-01-12 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Kazała Michał II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Murias Paweł
    75+ 2014-01-12 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Witek Konrad II Murias Paweł Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    76+ 2014-01-12 MKS Łańcut - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Murias Paweł II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    77+ 2014-01-12 UKS MOSiR Jasło - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Stareńczak Sebastian II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    78+ 2014-01-12 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Irzyk Marcin II Wnęk Joanna Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    79+ 2014-01-12 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - RKS Bolesław Rzeszów I Wnęk Joanna II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Irzyk Marcin
    80+ 2014-01-12 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Stareńczak Sebastian II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    81+ 2014-01-12 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS San Lesko I Madej Ryszard II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz Domaradzki Maciej
    82+ 2014-01-19 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Kogut Anna
    83+ 2014-01-19 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS San Lesko I Mrozowicz Radosław II Kogut Anna Sekretarz Wierzbowicz Patryk
    84+ 2014-01-19 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Kogut Anna II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    85+ 2014-01-19 RKS Bolesław Rzeszów - UKS San Lesko I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Kogut Anna
    86+ 2014-01-19 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Górnicki Mateusz II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    87+ 2014-01-19 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS Łańcut I Ziobro Łukasz II Setlik Katarzyna Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz
    88+ 2014-01-19 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Setlik Katarzyna II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    89+ 2014-01-19 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS Łańcut I Górnicki Mateusz II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna