PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Wróć do wyboru meczów | sortuj po numerze meczu

Etap 1

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

  • AKS Orkan Nisko
  • MUKS Olimp Czudec
  • KS Błękitni Ropczyce
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
  • LTS Feniks Leżajsk
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów 3
  • UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola
  • SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce
  • MKS MOSiR Jasło
  • MKS Wisłok Strzyżów
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów 2



  • 1+ 2013-10-20 AKS Orkan Nisko - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Pisula Michał II Zych Justyna Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    2+ 2013-10-20 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I Nobis Marcin II Dziedzic Maciej Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    3+ 2013-10-20 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Piekiełek Jacek II Cetnar Mateusz Sekretarz Młocek Małgorzata
    4+ 2013-10-20 AKS V LO Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Bieniarz Anetta II Biros Marek Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr
    5+ 2013-10-20 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Mroziak Ewa II Zięzio Maciej Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    6+ 2013-10-20 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Krzysztyński Wojciech II Dobosz Rafał Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    7+ 2013-10-27 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I Schöntag Piotr II Nobis Bernadetta Sekretarz Młocek Małgorzata
    8+ 2013-10-27 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Nobis Bernadetta II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr
    9+ 2013-10-27 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I Młocek Małgorzata II Schöntag Piotr Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    10+ 2013-10-27 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Schöntag Piotr II Nobis Bernadetta Sekretarz Młocek Małgorzata
    11+ 2013-10-27 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Kuszaj Marcin II Chmiel Robert Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    12+ 2013-10-27 AKS Orkan Nisko - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Chmiel Robert II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin
    13+ 2013-10-27 AKS Orkan Nisko - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Jarek Bartosz II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Chmiel Robert
    14+ 2013-10-27 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Kuszaj Marcin II Chmiel Robert Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    15+ 2013-10-27 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Mroziak Ewa II Szkodzińska Paulina Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    16+ 2013-10-27 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Szkodzińska Paulina II Tajchman Przemysław Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    17+ 2013-10-27 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Tajchman Przemysław II Mroziak Ewa Sekretarz Szkodzińska Paulina
    18+ 2013-10-27 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Mroziak Ewa II Szkodzińska Paulina Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    19+ 2013-11-10 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Stachnik Robert II Bochenek Michał Sekretarz Cwanek Kinga
    20+ 2013-11-10 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Bochenek Michał II Cwanek Kinga Sekretarz Stachnik Robert
    21+ 2013-11-10 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Cwanek Kinga II Stachnik Robert Sekretarz Bochenek Michał
    22+ 2013-11-10 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Stachnik Robert II Bochenek Michał Sekretarz Cwanek Kinga
    23+ 2013-11-10 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Michalski Marcin II Semeniuk Wiesław Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    24+ 2013-11-10 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Semeniuk Wiesław II Wolanin Grzegorz Sekretarz Michalski Marcin
    25+ 2013-11-10 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Wolanin Grzegorz II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Semeniuk Wiesław
    26+ 2013-11-10 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Michalski Marcin II Semeniuk Wiesław Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    27+ 2013-11-10 MUKS Olimp Czudec - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Charzewski Andrzej II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    28+ 2013-11-10 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - AKS Orkan Nisko I Witek Konrad II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Charzewski Andrzej
    29+ 2013-11-10 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Ziobro Łukasz II Charzewski Andrzej Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    30+ 2013-11-10 MUKS Olimp Czudec - AKS Orkan Nisko I Charzewski Andrzej II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    31+ 2013-11-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Pępek Mateusz II Schöntag Piotr Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    32+ 2013-11-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Schöntag Piotr II Gębica Marek Sekretarz Pępek Mateusz
    33+ 2013-11-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Gębica Marek II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr
    34+ 2013-11-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Pępek Mateusz II Schöntag Piotr Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    35+ 2013-11-17 AKS Orkan Nisko - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Kuszaj Marcin II Chmiel Robert Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    36+ 2013-11-17 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Chmiel Robert II Szykuła Dorota Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin
    37+ 2013-11-17 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Szykuła Dorota II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Chmiel Robert
    38+ 2013-11-17 AKS Orkan Nisko - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Kuszaj Marcin II Chmiel Robert Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    39+ 2013-11-17 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    40+ 2013-11-17 MUKS Olimp Czudec - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Młocek Małgorzata II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Wierzbowicz Patryk
    41+ 2013-11-17 MUKS Olimp Czudec - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Ziobro Łukasz II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Młocek Małgorzata
    42+ 2013-11-17 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    43+ 2013-11-24 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Kawa Andrzej II Starakiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    44+ 2013-11-24 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS Orkan Nisko I Starakiewicz Maciej II Dziedzic Maciej Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej
    45+ 2013-11-24 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Dziedzic Maciej II Kawa Andrzej Sekretarz Starakiewicz Maciej
    46+ 2013-11-24 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - AKS Orkan Nisko I Kawa Andrzej II Starakiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    47+ 2013-11-24 MKS MOSiR Jasło - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Sternal Tomasz II Lechański Rafał Sekretarz Cwanek Kinga
    48+ 2013-11-24 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I Lechański Rafał II Cwanek Kinga Sekretarz Sternal Tomasz
    49+ 2013-11-24 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Cwanek Kinga II Sternal Tomasz Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    50+ 2013-11-24 MKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I Sternal Tomasz II Lechański Rafał Sekretarz Cwanek Kinga
    51+ 2013-11-24 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Pępek Mateusz II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Kogut Anna
    52+ 2013-11-24 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Młocek Małgorzata II Kogut Anna Sekretarz Pępek Mateusz
    53+ 2013-11-24 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Kogut Anna II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Młocek Małgorzata
    54+ 2013-11-24 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Pępek Mateusz II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Kogut Anna
    55+ 2013-12-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Stareńczak Sebastian II Dobosz Rafał Sekretarz Krzysztyński Wojciech
    56+ 2013-12-08 MKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Dobosz Rafał II Krzysztyński Wojciech Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    57+ 2013-12-08 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Krzysztyński Wojciech II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Dobosz Rafał
    58+ 2013-12-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Stareńczak Sebastian II Dobosz Rafał Sekretarz Krzysztyński Wojciech
    59+ 2013-12-08 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Popadeńczuk Janusz II Jabłoński Rafał Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    60+ 2013-12-08 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS Orkan Nisko I Jabłoński Rafał II Jabłoński Kamil Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz
    61+ 2013-12-08 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Jabłoński Kamil II Popadeńczuk Janusz Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał
    62+ 2013-12-08 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - AKS Orkan Nisko I Popadeńczuk Janusz II Jabłoński Rafał Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    63+ 2013-12-08 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Mrozowicz Radosław II Starakiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    64+ 2013-12-08 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I Starakiewicz Maciej II Stolarczyk Aleksandra Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    65+ 2013-12-08 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Stolarczyk Aleksandra II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Starakiewicz Maciej
    66+ 2013-12-08 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I Mrozowicz Radosław II Starakiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    71+ 2013-12-08 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Jabłoński Rafał II Popadeńczuk Janusz Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    70+ 2013-12-14 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Biros Marek II Stolarczyk Aleksandra Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    67+ 2013-12-15 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - AKS Orkan Nisko I Jarek Bartosz II Szykuła Dorota Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    68+ 2013-12-15 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Bieniarz Anetta II Kogut Anna Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    69+ 2013-12-15 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Młocek Małgorzata II K±dzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    72+ 2013-12-15 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Domaradzki Maciej II Wnęk Joanna Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    73+ 2014-01-12 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Michalski Marcin II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    74+ 2014-01-12 MUKS Olimp Czudec - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Ziobro Łukasz II Setlik Katarzyna Sekretarz Michalski Marcin
    75+ 2014-01-12 MUKS Olimp Czudec - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Setlik Katarzyna II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    76+ 2014-01-12 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Michalski Marcin II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    77+ 2014-01-12 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Młocek Małgorzata II Bieniarz Anetta Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    78+ 2014-01-12 AKS V LO Rzeszów - AKS Orkan Nisko I Bieniarz Anetta II Dziedzic Maciej Sekretarz Młocek Małgorzata
    79+ 2014-01-12 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Dziedzic Maciej II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta
    80+ 2014-01-12 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - AKS Orkan Nisko I Młocek Małgorzata II Bieniarz Anetta Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    81+ 2014-01-12 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Kocur Krzysztof II Kondyjowski Maciej Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    82+ 2014-01-12 MKS MOSiR Jasło - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Kondyjowski Maciej II Dmitrzak Adam Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof
    83+ 2014-01-12 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Dmitrzak Adam II Kocur Krzysztof Sekretarz Kondyjowski Maciej
    84+ 2014-01-12 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Kocur Krzysztof II Kondyjowski Maciej Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    85+ 2014-01-19 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Zięzio Maciej II Mroziak Ewa Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    86+ 2014-01-19 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Mroziak Ewa II Tajchman Przemysław Sekretarz Zięzio Maciej
    87+ 2014-01-19 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Tajchman Przemysław II Zięzio Maciej Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    88+ 2014-01-19 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Zięzio Maciej II Mroziak Ewa Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    89+ 2014-01-19 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Nobis Marcin II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    90+ 2014-01-19 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Pępek Mateusz II Nobis Bernadetta Sekretarz Nobis Marcin
    91+ 2014-01-19 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Nobis Bernadetta II Nobis Marcin Sekretarz Pępek Mateusz
    92+ 2014-01-19 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Nobis Marcin II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    93+ 2014-01-19 AKS Orkan Nisko - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Sypek Kamil Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    94+ 2014-01-19 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I Sypek Kamil II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
    95+ 2014-01-19 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Drabiński Roman II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Sypek Kamil
    96+ 2014-01-19 AKS Orkan Nisko - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Sypek Kamil Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    97+ 2014-02-09 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Dynarek Marzena II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    98+ 2014-02-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Cyran Paweł II Lechański Rafał Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena
    99+ 2014-02-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Lechański Rafał II Dynarek Marzena Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    100+ 2014-02-09 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Dynarek Marzena II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    101+ 2014-02-09 MKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Setlik Katarzyna II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Madej Ryszard
    102+ 2014-02-09 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS Orkan Nisko I Michalski Marcin II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    103+ 2014-02-09 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Madej Ryszard II Setlik Katarzyna Sekretarz Michalski Marcin
    104+ 2014-02-09 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS Orkan Nisko I Setlik Katarzyna II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Madej Ryszard
    105+ 2014-02-09 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I Babiarz Grzegorz II Szkodzińska Paulina Sekretarz M±czka Marek
    106+ 2014-02-09 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Szkodzińska Paulina II M±czka Marek Sekretarz Babiarz Grzegorz
    107+ 2014-02-09 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - MKS Wisłok Strzyżów I M±czka Marek II Babiarz Grzegorz Sekretarz Szkodzińska Paulina
    108+ 2014-02-09 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MUKS Olimp Czudec I Babiarz Grzegorz II Szkodzińska Paulina Sekretarz M±czka Marek
    109+ 2014-02-16 AKS Orkan Nisko - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Jarek Bartosz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    110+ 2014-02-16 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Robak Piotr II Zych Justyna Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    111+ 2014-02-16 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 I Zych Justyna II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    112+ 2014-02-16 AKS Orkan Nisko - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Jarek Bartosz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    113+ 2014-02-16 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    114+ 2014-02-16 MUKS Olimp Czudec - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Witek Konrad II Dziedzic Maciej Sekretarz Wierzbowicz Patryk
    115+ 2014-02-16 MUKS Olimp Czudec - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Dziedzic Maciej II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    116+ 2014-02-16 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    117+ 2014-02-16 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Popadeńczuk Janusz II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    118+ 2014-02-16 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Koniuch Katarzyna II Jabłoński Kamil Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz
    119+ 2014-02-16 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Jabłoński Kamil II Popadeńczuk Janusz Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    120+ 2014-02-16 SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Popadeńczuk Janusz II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    125+ 2014-02-23 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Jarek Bartosz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    126+ 2014-02-23 AKS Orkan Nisko - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Robak Piotr II Szykuła Dorota Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    127+ 2014-02-23 AKS Orkan Nisko - SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce I Szykuła Dorota II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    128+ 2014-02-23 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Jarek Bartosz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    129+ 2014-02-23 MUKS Olimp Czudec - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Bieniarz Anetta II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    130+ 2014-02-23 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Fixa Maciej II Nobis Bernadetta Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta
    131+ 2014-02-23 MKS Wisłok Strzyżów - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Nobis Bernadetta II Bieniarz Anetta Sekretarz Fixa Maciej
    132+ 2014-02-23 MUKS Olimp Czudec - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Bieniarz Anetta II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    121+ 2014-03-23 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Dynarek Marzena II Goł±b Krzysztof Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    122+ 2014-03-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Goł±b Krzysztof II Lechański Rafał Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena
    123+ 2014-03-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów 3 - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Lechański Rafał II Dynarek Marzena Sekretarz Goł±b Krzysztof
    124+ 2014-03-23 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Dynarek Marzena II Goł±b Krzysztof Sekretarz Lechański Rafał