PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Wróć do wyboru meczów | sortuj po numerze meczu

Etap 2

| Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

Grupa 1

  • SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec
  • MKS San Pajda Jarosław
  • Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
  • MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2
  • MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna
  • MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów



  • 1+ 2013-12-14 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Gąbka Justyna
    2+ 2013-12-14 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Kuszyk Dariusz II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    3+ 2013-12-14 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Zych Justyna II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    5+ 2013-12-22 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Pragłowski Rafał II Garstka Agnieszka Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    4+ 2014-01-04 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Kuszyk Dariusz II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Litwiński Jacek
    6+ 2014-01-04 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Babiarz Grzegorz II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Woś Marcin
    7+ 2014-01-11 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Presz Kamila II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    8+ 2014-01-11 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Schöntag Piotr II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
    9+ 2014-01-11 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Jarek Bartosz II Szykuła Dorota Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    10+ 2014-01-18 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Witek Konrad II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Moździoch Mirosław
    11+ 2014-01-18 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Babiarz Grzegorz II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Mączka Marek
    12+ 2014-01-18 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Sypek Kamil II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    14+ 2014-01-21 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Cetnar Mateusz II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    13+ 2014-02-01 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Książek Krzysztof II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna Główny
    Litwiński Marek
    15+ 2014-02-02 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Woś Marcin II Chruścicki Paweł Sekretarz Zięzio Maciej Główny
    Litwiński Marek
    17+ 2014-02-07 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Jabłoński Rafał II Stefanowski Tomasz Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    16+ 2014-02-08 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Lis Tomasz II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Mączka Marek
    18+ 2014-02-08 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Kazała Michał II Kawa Andrzej Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    20+ 2014-02-14 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Babiarz Grzegorz II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna Główny
    Litwiński Marek
    19+ 2014-02-15 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Dynarek Marzena II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra Główny
    Dworak Robert
    21+ 2014-02-15 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Robak Piotr II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    22+ 2014-02-22 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Lis Tomasz II Mączka Marek Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    23+ 2014-02-22 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Gołąb Krzysztof II Dynarek Marzena Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    24+ 2014-02-22 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Książek Krzysztof II Presz Kamila Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
    30+ 2014-03-04 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Chmiel Robert II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    25+ 2014-03-08 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Zięzio Maciej II Kida Tomasz Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    26+ 2014-03-08 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Kida Tomasz II Zięzio Maciej Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    27+ 2014-03-08 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Lis Tomasz II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    28+ 2014-03-15 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Lechański Rafał II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    29+ 2014-03-15 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Lis Tomasz II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Mączka Marek



    Grupa 2

  • KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa
  • MKS Łańcut
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
  • PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
  • UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl
  • UKS MOSiR Jasło
  • Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola



  • 1+ 2014-02-15 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Sypek Kamil II Gąbka Justyna Sekretarz Kogut Anna
    2+‹› 2014-02-15 MKS Łańcut - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Gąbka Justyna II Kogut Anna Sekretarz Sypek Kamil
    3+‹› 2014-02-15 MKS Łańcut - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Kogut Anna II Sypek Kamil Sekretarz Gąbka Justyna
    4+ 2014-02-15 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Sypek Kamil II Gąbka Justyna Sekretarz Kogut Anna
    5+ 2014-02-15 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Górnicki Mateusz II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    6+‹› 2014-02-15 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Ziobro Łukasz II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz
    7+ 2014-02-15 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Stareńczak Sebastian II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    8+ 2014-03-01 MKS Łańcut - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Piekiełek Jacek II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    9+‹› 2014-03-01 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Ludera Mirosław II Gębica Marek Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
    10+‹› 2014-03-01 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Gębica Marek II Piekiełek Jacek Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław
    11+ 2014-03-01 MKS Łańcut - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Piekiełek Jacek II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    12+ 2014-03-01 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Stefanowski Tomasz II Presz Kamila Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał
    13+‹› 2014-03-01 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Presz Kamila II Jabłoński Rafał Sekretarz Stefanowski Tomasz
    14+ 2014-03-01 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Jabłoński Rafał II Stefanowski Tomasz Sekretarz Presz Kamila
    15+ 2014-03-08 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Irzyk Marcin II Baran Józef Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    16+‹› 2014-03-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Baran Józef II Dmitrzak Adam Sekretarz Irzyk Marcin
    17+‹› 2014-03-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Dmitrzak Adam II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Baran Józef
    18+ 2014-03-08 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Irzyk Marcin II Baran Józef Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    22+ 2014-03-22 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Lis Tomasz II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    23+‹› 2014-03-22 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS Łańcut I Pisula Michał II Zych Justyna Sekretarz Lis Tomasz
    24+‹› 2014-03-22 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Zych Justyna II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Pisula Michał
    25+ 2014-03-22 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MKS Łańcut I Lis Tomasz II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Zych Justyna
    26+ 2014-03-22 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Baran Józef II Kocur Krzysztof Sekretarz Krzysztyński Wojciech
    27+‹› 2014-03-22 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Kocur Krzysztof II Krzysztyński Wojciech Sekretarz Baran Józef
    28+‹› 2014-03-22 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Krzysztyński Wojciech II Baran Józef Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof
    19+ 2014-03-23 MKS Łańcut - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Kawa Andrzej II Biros Marek Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    20+‹› 2014-03-23 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Biros Marek II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej
    21+ 2014-03-23 MKS Łańcut - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Kazała Michał II Kawa Andrzej Sekretarz Biros Marek
    29+ 2014-03-29 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS Łańcut I Mrozowicz Radosław II Dziedzic Maciej Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    30+‹› 2014-03-29 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Dziedzic Maciej II Nobis Bernadetta Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    31+‹› 2014-03-29 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS Łańcut I Nobis Bernadetta II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    32+ 2014-03-29 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Mrozowicz Radosław II Dziedzic Maciej Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    33+ 2014-03-29 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Kuszaj Marcin II Chmiel Robert Sekretarz Szykuła Dorota
    34+‹› 2014-03-29 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Chmiel Robert II Szykuła Dorota Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin
    35+ 2014-03-29 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Szykuła Dorota II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Chmiel Robert
    36+ 2014-04-12 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS Łańcut I Barć Jakub II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Haduch Wojciech
    37+‹› 2014-04-12 MKS Łańcut - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Bryndza Barbara II Haduch Wojciech Sekretarz Barć Jakub
    38+ 2014-04-12 UKS MOSiR Jasło - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Haduch Wojciech II Barć Jakub Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara
    39+ 2014-04-12 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Kida Tomasz II Jabłoński Kamil Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
    40+‹› 2014-04-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Jabłoński Kamil II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Kida Tomasz
    41+‹› 2014-04-12 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Kuszyk Dariusz II Kida Tomasz Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    42+ 2014-04-12 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Kida Tomasz II Jabłoński Kamil Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz



    Etap 1

    | Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 |

    Grupa 1

  • UKS MOSiR Jasło
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
  • PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
  • UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl
  • MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów
  • MKS San Pajda Jarosław
  • MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2
  • MKS Łańcut



  • 1+ 2013-10-05 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Lechański Rafał II Sternal Tomasz Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    2+‹› 2013-10-05 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Sternal Tomasz II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    3+‹› 2013-10-05 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Sternal Tomasz II Lechański Rafał Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    4+ 2013-10-05 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Lechański Rafał II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Sternal Tomasz
    5+ 2013-10-05 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Serwatko Bartosz II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    6+‹› 2013-10-05 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS Łańcut I Irzyk Marcin II Wolanin Grzegorz Sekretarz Serwatko Bartosz
    7+‹› 2013-10-05 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Wolanin Grzegorz II Serwatko Bartosz Sekretarz Irzyk Marcin
    8+ 2013-10-05 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS Łańcut I Serwatko Bartosz II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    13+ 2013-10-12 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Kuszyk Dariusz II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    14+‹› 2013-10-12 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS Łańcut I Książek Krzysztof II Tajchman Przemysław Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
    15+ 2013-10-12 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Książek Krzysztof II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    16+ 2013-10-12 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS Łańcut I Kuszyk Dariusz II Tajchman Przemysław Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    9+ 2013-10-19 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Pętlak Piotr II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    10+‹› 2013-10-19 UKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Stareńczak Sebastian II Wnęk Joanna Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr
    11+‹› 2013-10-19 UKS MOSiR Jasło - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Stareńczak Sebastian II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    12+ 2013-10-19 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Pętlak Piotr II Wnęk Joanna Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    17+ 2013-10-25 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Kuszyk Dariusz II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    18+‹› 2013-10-25 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Książek Krzysztof II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
    19+‹› 2013-10-25 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Książek Krzysztof II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    20+ 2013-10-25 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Kuszyk Dariusz II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    21+ 2013-10-26 MKS Łańcut - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Piekiełek Jacek II Cetnar Mateusz Sekretarz Migała Damian
    22+‹› 2013-10-26 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Cetnar Mateusz II Migała Damian Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
    23+‹› 2013-10-26 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Cetnar Mateusz II Piekiełek Jacek Sekretarz Migała Damian
    24+ 2013-10-26 MKS Łańcut - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Piekiełek Jacek II Migała Damian Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
    25+ 2013-11-09 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Chruścicki Paweł II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Litwiński Jacek
    26+ 2013-11-09 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS Łańcut I Kawa Andrzej II Faff Konrad Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    27+ 2013-11-09 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Dobosz Rafał II Kocur Krzysztof Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    28+ 2013-11-09 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Ziobro Łukasz II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Charzewski Andrzej
    29+ 2013-11-16 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Litwiński Jacek II Chruścicki Paweł Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    30+‹› 2013-11-16 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Chruścicki Paweł II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Litwiński Jacek
    31+‹› 2013-11-16 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Książek Krzysztof II Litwiński Jacek Sekretarz Chruścicki Paweł
    32+ 2013-11-16 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Litwiński Jacek II Chruścicki Paweł Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    33+ 2013-11-16 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Pępek Mateusz II Faff Konrad Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    34+‹› 2013-11-16 MKS Łańcut - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Faff Konrad II Nobis Bernadetta Sekretarz Pępek Mateusz
    35+‹› 2013-11-16 MKS Łańcut - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Pępek Mateusz II Nobis Bernadetta Sekretarz Faff Konrad
    36+ 2013-11-16 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Faff Konrad II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    37+ 2013-11-23 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Chruścicki Paweł II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    38+‹› 2013-11-23 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Kuszyk Dariusz II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Chruścicki Paweł
    39+‹› 2013-11-23 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Książek Krzysztof II Chruścicki Paweł Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
    40+ 2013-11-23 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - UKS MOSiR Jasło I Chruścicki Paweł II Kuszyk Dariusz Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    41+ 2013-11-23 MKS Łańcut - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Cetnar Mateusz II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    44+ 2013-11-23 MKS Łańcut - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Mrozowicz Radosław II Cetnar Mateusz Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    47+‹› 2013-11-30 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Popadeńczuk Janusz II Mroziak Ewa Sekretarz Litwiński Jacek
    48+ 2013-11-30 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Mroziak Ewa II Litwiński Jacek Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz
    45+ 2013-11-30 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Litwiński Jacek II Popadeńczuk Janusz Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    46+‹› 2013-11-30 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl I Popadeńczuk Janusz II Mroziak Ewa Sekretarz Litwiński Jacek
    49+ 2013-11-30 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS Łańcut I Barć Jakub II Kocur Krzysztof Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    50+‹› 2013-11-30 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Kocur Krzysztof II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Barć Jakub
    51+‹› 2013-11-30 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS Łańcut I Stareńczak Sebastian II Barć Jakub Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof
    52+ 2013-11-30 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Barć Jakub II Kocur Krzysztof Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    42+ 2013-12-06 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Napieralski Tomasz II Woś Marcin Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz
    43+ 2013-12-06 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Woś Marcin II Popadeńczuk Janusz Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz
    53+ 2013-12-07 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Woś Marcin II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz
    54+ 2013-12-07 MKS Łańcut - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Cetnar Mateusz II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Migała Damian
    55+ 2013-12-07 UKS 15 Gimnazjum nr 1 - Polonia Przemyśl - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Chruścicki Paweł II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz
    56+ 2013-12-07 UKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Irzyk Marcin II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Dobosz Rafał



    Grupa 2

  • KS Wisłoka Dębica
  • SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec
  • KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa
  • KPS Nowa Dęba
  • MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna
  • UKS Tęcza Żołynia
  • KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg
  • Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola



  • 5+ 2013-10-05 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    6+‹› 2013-10-05 KPS Nowa Dęba - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Dolak Marzena II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
    7+‹› 2013-10-05 KPS Nowa Dęba - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Drabiński Roman II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    8+ 2013-10-05 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    9+ 2013-10-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Lechański Rafał II Garstka Agnieszka Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    10+‹› 2013-10-12 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KPS Nowa Dęba I Garstka Agnieszka II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    11+‹› 2013-10-12 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Garstka Agnieszka II Lechański Rafał Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    12+ 2013-10-12 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KPS Nowa Dęba I Lechański Rafał II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Garstka Agnieszka
    13+ 2013-10-12 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Szkodzińska Paulina II Mroziak Ewa Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    14+‹› 2013-10-12 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Mroziak Ewa II Tylska Katarzyna Sekretarz Szkodzińska Paulina
    15+‹› 2013-10-12 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Mroziak Ewa II Szkodzińska Paulina Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    16+ 2013-10-12 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Szkodzińska Paulina II Tylska Katarzyna Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    1+ 2013-10-19 KS Wisłoka Dębica - UKS Tęcza Żołynia I Gołąb Krzysztof II Sternal Tomasz Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    2+‹› 2013-10-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Sternal Tomasz II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    3+‹› 2013-10-19 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - UKS Tęcza Żołynia I Sternal Tomasz II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    4+ 2013-10-19 KS Wisłoka Dębica - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Gołąb Krzysztof II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Sternal Tomasz
    17+ 2013-10-26 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Tęcza Żołynia I Lis Tomasz II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    18+‹› 2013-10-26 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Pisula Michał II Tylska Katarzyna Sekretarz Lis Tomasz
    19+‹› 2013-10-26 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - UKS Tęcza Żołynia I Pisula Michał II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    20+ 2013-10-26 KPS Nowa Dęba - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Lis Tomasz II Tylska Katarzyna Sekretarz Pisula Michał
    21+ 2013-10-26 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Dolak Marzena II Sypek Kamil Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    22+‹› 2013-10-26 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Sypek Kamil II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    23+‹› 2013-10-26 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Robak Piotr II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Sypek Kamil
    24+ 2013-10-26 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Dolak Marzena II Sypek Kamil Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    25+ 2013-11-09 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - UKS Tęcza Żołynia I Szkodzińska Paulina II Lic Damian Sekretarz Tajchman Przemysław
    26+ 2013-11-09 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Kuszaj Marcin II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    27+ 2013-11-09 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - KPS Nowa Dęba I Cetnar Mateusz II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    28+ 2013-11-09 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Dolak Marzena II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    54+ 2013-11-09 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Lic Damian II Tajchman Przemysław Sekretarz Szkodzińska Paulina
    29+ 2013-11-16 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Babiarz Grzegorz II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    30+‹› 2013-11-16 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Napieralski Tomasz II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Babiarz Grzegorz
    31+‹› 2013-11-16 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Babiarz Grzegorz II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz
    32+ 2013-11-16 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Napieralski Tomasz II Babiarz Grzegorz Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    33+ 2013-11-16 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    34+‹› 2013-11-16 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KPS Nowa Dęba I Dolak Marzena II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
    35+‹› 2013-11-16 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Drabiński Roman II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    36+ 2013-11-16 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - KPS Nowa Dęba I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II Dolak Marzena Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    37+ 2013-11-23 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Piekiełek Jacek II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    38+‹› 2013-11-23 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Fixa Maciej II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
    39+‹› 2013-11-23 KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Witek Konrad II Piekiełek Jacek Sekretarz Fixa Maciej
    40+ 2013-11-23 KPS Nowa Dęba - KS Wisłoka Dębica I Piekiełek Jacek II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    41+ 2013-11-23 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Sternal Tomasz II Lechański Rafał Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    42+‹› 2013-11-23 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - UKS Tęcza Żołynia I Lechański Rafał II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Sternal Tomasz
    43+‹› 2013-11-23 Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola - MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna I Sternal Tomasz II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    44+ 2013-11-23 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - UKS Tęcza Żołynia I Lechański Rafał II Sternal Tomasz Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    46+ 2013-11-30 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Babiarz Dariusz II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    47+‹› 2013-11-30 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KPS Nowa Dęba I Pisula Michał II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz
    48+‹› 2013-11-30 MUKS Leżajsk Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Pisula Michał II Babiarz Dariusz Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    49+ 2013-11-30 UKS Tęcza Żołynia - KPS Nowa Dęba I Babiarz Dariusz II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Pisula Michał
    50+ 2013-11-30 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Zarzycki Jarosław II Drabiński Roman Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    51+‹› 2013-11-30 KS Wisłoka Dębica - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Drabiński Roman II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
    52+‹› 2013-11-30 KS Wisłoka Dębica - KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg I Drabiński Roman II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    53+ 2013-11-30 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Zarzycki Jarosław II Cyran Paweł Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    55+ 2013-12-07 KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg - Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola I Dolak Marzena II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    56+ 2013-12-07 KPS Nowa Dęba - KKS Kolbuszowianka Kolbuszowa I Lis Tomasz II Pisula Michał Sekretarz Mączka Marek
    57+ 2013-12-07 KS Wisłoka Dębica - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Murias Paweł II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Kogut Anna