PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Wróć do wyboru meczów | sortuj po numerze meczu

Etap 5

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • KPS Progress Września
  • LKS Cisy Nałęczów



  • 1+ 2014-04-11 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Progress Września Sekretarz Setlik Katarzynaliniowy I Witek Konradliniowy II Bochenek Michał
    2+‹› 2014-04-11 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - LKS Cisy Nałęczów Sekretarz Setlik Katarzynaliniowy I Bochenek Michałliniowy II Witek Konrad
    3+‹› 2014-04-12 KPS Progress Września - LKS Cisy Nałęczów Sekretarz Chamerska-Lemiech Paulinaliniowy I Nobis Marcinliniowy II Ludera Mirosław
    4+ 2014-04-12 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Sekretarz Chamerska-Lemiech Paulinaliniowy I Ludera Mirosławliniowy II Nobis Marcin
    5+‹› 2014-04-13 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KPS Progress Września Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzyliniowy I Cetnar Mateuszliniowy II Stachnik Robert
    6+‹› 2014-04-13 LKS Cisy Nałęczów - AKS V LO Rzeszów Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzyliniowy I Stachnik Robertliniowy II Cetnar Mateusz



    Etap 4

    | Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 | Grupa 3 |

    Grupa 1

  • AKS V LO Rzeszów 2
  • MKS Czarni Połaniec
  • LKS Cisy Nałęczów



  • 1+‹› 2014-03-28 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MKS Czarni Połaniec I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Kielar Tomasz Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    3+‹› 2014-03-29 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - LKS Cisy Nałęczów I Bieniarz Anetta II Moździoch Mirosław Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
    5+‹› 2014-03-29 MKS Czarni Połaniec - LKS Cisy Nałęczów I Bochenek Michał II Sternal Tomasz Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna



    Grupa 2

  • UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka-Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • UKS Olimp Ostrołęka
  • MKS MOS INTERPROMEX Będzin



  • 2+‹› 2014-03-28 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka-Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski - UKS Olimp Ostrołęka I Kielar Tomasz II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    4+‹› 2014-03-29 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka-Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski - MKS MOS INTERPROMEX Będzin I Moździoch Mirosław II Bieniarz Anetta Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz
    6+‹› 2014-03-29 UKS Olimp Ostrołęka - MKS MOS INTERPROMEX Będzin I Sternal Tomasz II Bochenek Michał Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna



    Grupa 3

  • MKS Czarni Połaniec
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów 2
  • LKS Cisy Nałęczów
  • MKS MOS INTERPROMEX Będzin
  • UKS Olimp Ostrołęka
  • UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka-Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski



  • 7+‹› 2014-03-30 MKS Czarni Połaniec - MKS MOS INTERPROMEX Będzin I Woś Marcin II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Babiarz Grzegorz
    8+‹› 2014-03-30 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - UKS Olimp Ostrołęka I Napieralski Tomasz II Babiarz Grzegorz Sekretarz Woś Marcin
    9+‹› 2014-03-30 LKS Cisy Nałęczów - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka-Sikorski Międzyrzec Podlaski I Babiarz Grzegorz II Woś Marcin Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz



    Etap 3

    | Grupa 1 |

    Grupa 1

  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
  • LTS Feniks Leżajsk
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów 2
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno



  • 1+ 2014-02-20 AKS V LO Rzeszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Piekiełek Jacek II Setlik Katarzyna Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    2+ 2014-02-21 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Napieralski Tomasz II Woś Marcin Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz
    3+ 2014-02-22 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Zięzio Maciej II Mroziak Ewa Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    4+ 2014-02-22 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Pępek Mateusz II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    5+ 2014-02-23 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Woś Marcin II Lic Damian Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz
    6+ 2014-02-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Nobis Marcin II Chamerska-Lemiech Paulina Sekretarz Moździoch Mirosław



    Etap 2

    | Grupa 1 |

    Grupa 1

  • LTS Feniks Leżajsk
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
  • MKS MOSiR Jasło
  • TSV Mansard Sanok
  • SMS MOSiR Brzozów



  • 1+ 2013-12-14 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - TSV Mansard Sanok I Pisula Michał II Babiarz Dariusz Sekretarz Mączka Marek
    2+ 2013-12-14 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Pętlak Piotr II Wnęk Joanna Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    3+ 2013-12-14 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Lemiech Łukasz II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek
    4+ 2013-12-21 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Michalski Marcin II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    5+ 2013-12-21 MKS MOSiR Jasło - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Pętlak Piotr II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    6+ 2013-12-21 TSV Mansard Sanok - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Dobosz Rafał II Baran Józef Sekretarz Barć Jakub
    7+ 2013-12-22 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TSV Mansard Sanok I Kowalski Piotr II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    8+ 2013-12-22 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Kocur Krzysztof II Serwatko Bartosz Sekretarz Irzyk Marcin
    9+ 2014-01-04 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Nobis Marcin II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Wierzbowicz Patryk
    10+ 2014-01-11 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Pętlak Piotr II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    11+ 2014-01-11 TSV Mansard Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Stareńczak Sebastian II Dmitrzak Adam Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    12+ 2014-01-11 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Napieralski Tomasz II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Mączka Marek
    21+ 2014-01-14 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TSV Mansard Sanok I Moździoch Mirosław II Kielar Tomasz Sekretarz Hałys Andrzej Główny
    Dworak Robert
    13+ 2014-01-18 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Cetnar Mateusz II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Wierzbowicz Patryk
    14+ 2014-01-18 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - TSV Mansard Sanok I Dobosz Rafał II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Haduch Wojciech
    15+ 2014-01-18 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Fixa Maciej II Piekiełek Jacek Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    18+ 2014-01-19 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Haduch Wojciech II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    16+ 2014-01-25 TSV Mansard Sanok - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Haduch Wojciech II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    17+ 2014-01-25 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Lechański Rafał II Sternal Tomasz Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    19+ 2014-01-26 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Dobosz Rafał II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Haduch Wojciech
    20+ 2014-01-26 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Babiarz Grzegorz II Woś Marcin Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz
    23+ 2014-02-01 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Babiarz Grzegorz II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz
    24+ 2014-02-06 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Kowalski Piotr II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    25+ 2014-02-08 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Ziobro Łukasz II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Dobosz Rafał
    26+ 2014-02-08 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - TSV Mansard Sanok I Madej Ryszard II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna
    22+ 2014-02-09 TSV Mansard Sanok - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Nobis Marcin II Nobis Bernadetta Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    27+ 2014-02-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Chamerska-Lemiech Paulina II Witek Konrad Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    28+ 2014-02-15 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Wolanin Grzegorz II Haduch Wojciech Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara
    29+ 2014-02-15 TSV Mansard Sanok - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Domaradzki Maciej II Dmitrzak Adam Sekretarz Kondyjowski Maciej
    30+ 2014-02-15 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Kowalski Piotr II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna



    Etap 1

    | Grupa 1 |

    Grupa 1

  • AKS V LO Rzeszów
  • AKS V LO Rzeszów 2
  • LTS Feniks Leżajsk
  • UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola
  • KS Błękitni Ropczyce
  • UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica
  • TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno
  • MKS MOSiR Jasło
  • TSV Mansard Sanok
  • SMS MOSiR Brzozów
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno



  • 4+ 2013-10-05 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - TSV Mansard Sanok I Woś Marcin II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    5+‹› 2013-10-05 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Jarek Bartosz II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Woś Marcin
    6+‹› 2013-10-05 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - TSV Mansard Sanok I Jarek Bartosz II Woś Marcin Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    7+ 2013-10-05 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Woś Marcin II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    8+ 2013-10-05 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Zarzycki Jarosław II Sypek Kamil Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    9+‹› 2013-10-05 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Sypek Kamil II Stolarczyk Aleksandra Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław
    10+‹› 2013-10-05 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Sypek Kamil II Zarzycki Jarosław Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    11+ 2013-10-05 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Zarzycki Jarosław II Stolarczyk Aleksandra Sekretarz Sypek Kamil
    12+ 2013-10-13 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Chruścicki Paweł II Presz Kamila Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof
    13+‹› 2013-10-13 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Presz Kamila II Książek Krzysztof Sekretarz Chruścicki Paweł
    14+ 2013-10-13 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Książek Krzysztof II Chruścicki Paweł Sekretarz Presz Kamila
    15+ 2013-10-13 TSV Mansard Sanok - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica I Sadleja Antoni II Dmitrzak Adam Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof
    16+‹› 2013-10-13 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Dmitrzak Adam II Kocur Krzysztof Sekretarz Sadleja Antoni
    17+‹› 2013-10-13 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica I Kocur Krzysztof II Sadleja Antoni Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    18+ 2013-10-13 TSV Mansard Sanok - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Sadleja Antoni II Dmitrzak Adam Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof
    19+ 2013-10-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Kawa Andrzej II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    20+‹› 2013-10-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Młocek Małgorzata II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej
    21+‹› 2013-10-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Młocek Małgorzata II Kawa Andrzej Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    22+ 2013-10-13 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Kawa Andrzej II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Młocek Małgorzata
    1+ 2013-10-15 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Zięzio Maciej II Mroziak Ewa Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    2+‹› 2013-10-15 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Zięzio Maciej II Gębica Marek Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    3+‹› 2013-10-15 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Mroziak Ewa II Zięzio Maciej Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    23+ 2013-10-16 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Jarek Bartosz II Robak Piotr Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    24+‹› 2013-10-16 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Jarek Bartosz II Tylska Katarzyna Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    25+ 2013-10-16 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Robak Piotr II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna
    26+ 2013-10-19 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Stachnik Jerzy II Stachnik Robert Sekretarz Bochenek Michał
    27+‹› 2013-10-19 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Stachnik Robert II Bochenek Michał Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy
    28+‹› 2013-10-19 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Bochenek Michał II Stachnik Jerzy Sekretarz Stachnik Robert
    29+ 2013-10-19 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Stachnik Jerzy II Stachnik Robert Sekretarz Bochenek Michał
    30+ 2013-10-19 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TSV Mansard Sanok I Kondyjowski Maciej II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    31+‹› 2013-10-19 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Bryndza Barbara II Wolanin Grzegorz Sekretarz Kondyjowski Maciej
    32+‹› 2013-10-19 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - TSV Mansard Sanok I Wolanin Grzegorz II Kondyjowski Maciej Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara
    33+ 2013-10-19 MKS MOSiR Jasło - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Kondyjowski Maciej II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    36+ 2013-10-26 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - TSV Mansard Sanok I Barć Jakub II Kondyjowski Maciej Sekretarz Baran Józef
    34+ 2013-10-26 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Kondyjowski Maciej II Baran Józef Sekretarz Barć Jakub
    35+‹› 2013-10-26 TSV Mansard Sanok - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Baran Józef II Barć Jakub Sekretarz Kondyjowski Maciej
    37+ 2013-10-26 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Sadleja Antoni II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    38+‹› 2013-10-26 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Pętlak Piotr II Wolanin Grzegorz Sekretarz Sadleja Antoni
    39+‹› 2013-10-26 MKS MOSiR Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Wolanin Grzegorz II Sadleja Antoni Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr
    40+ 2013-10-26 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Sadleja Antoni II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    41+ 2013-10-26 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Woś Marcin II Szkodzińska Paulina Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    42+‹› 2013-10-26 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica I Szkodzińska Paulina II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Woś Marcin
    43+‹› 2013-10-26 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Szkodzińska Paulina II Woś Marcin Sekretarz Kobylarz Piotr
    44+ 2013-10-26 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica I Woś Marcin II Kobylarz Piotr Sekretarz Szkodzińska Paulina
    48+ 2013-11-03 MKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Górnicki Mateusz II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    49+‹› 2013-11-03 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Madej Ryszard II Setlik Katarzyna Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz
    50+‹› 2013-11-03 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Setlik Katarzyna II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Madej Ryszard
    51+ 2013-11-03 MKS MOSiR Jasło - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Górnicki Mateusz II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    52+ 2013-11-03 TSV Mansard Sanok - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Domaradzki Maciej II Barć Jakub Sekretarz Sadleja Antoni
    53+‹› 2013-11-03 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Barć Jakub II Sadleja Antoni Sekretarz Domaradzki Maciej
    54+‹› 2013-11-03 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Sadleja Antoni II Domaradzki Maciej Sekretarz Barć Jakub
    55+ 2013-11-03 TSV Mansard Sanok - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Domaradzki Maciej II Barć Jakub Sekretarz Sadleja Antoni
    56+ 2013-11-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Pępek Mateusz II Bieniarz Anetta Sekretarz Fixa Maciej
    57+‹› 2013-11-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Bieniarz Anetta II Fixa Maciej Sekretarz Pępek Mateusz
    58+ 2013-11-09 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Fixa Maciej II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta
    59+ 2013-11-09 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Baran Józef II Krzysztyński Wojciech Sekretarz Irzyk Marcin
    60+‹› 2013-11-09 TSV Mansard Sanok - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Krzysztyński Wojciech II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Baran Józef
    61+‹› 2013-11-09 TSV Mansard Sanok - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Irzyk Marcin II Baran Józef Sekretarz Krzysztyński Wojciech
    62+ 2013-11-09 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Baran Józef II Krzysztyński Wojciech Sekretarz Irzyk Marcin
    63+ 2013-11-09 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Kowalski Piotr II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    64+‹› 2013-11-09 MKS MOSiR Jasło - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica I Stareńczak Sebastian II Setlik Katarzyna Sekretarz Kowalski Piotr
    65+‹› 2013-11-09 MKS MOSiR Jasło - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Setlik Katarzyna II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    66+ 2013-11-09 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica I Kowalski Piotr II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    45+ 2013-11-10 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Biros Marek II Faff Konrad Sekretarz Kogut Anna
    46+‹› 2013-11-10 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Faff Konrad II Kogut Anna Sekretarz Biros Marek
    47+ 2013-11-10 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica I Biros Marek II Faff Konrad Sekretarz Kogut Anna
    74+‹› 2013-11-15 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Babiarz Dariusz II Woś Marcin Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    75+ 2013-11-15 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Woś Marcin II Jarek Bartosz Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz
    76+ 2013-11-15 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - AKS V LO Rzeszów I Jarek Bartosz II Babiarz Dariusz Sekretarz Woś Marcin
    77+ 2013-11-15 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 I Babiarz Dariusz II Woś Marcin Sekretarz Jarek Bartosz
    67+ 2013-11-16 MKS MOSiR Jasło - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Pętlak Piotr II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Dobosz Rafał
    68+‹› 2013-11-16 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Irzyk Marcin II Dobosz Rafał Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr
    69+ 2013-11-16 MKS MOSiR Jasło - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Dobosz Rafał II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Irzyk Marcin
    70+ 2013-11-16 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - TSV Mansard Sanok I Sternal Tomasz II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    71+‹› 2013-11-16 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Gołąb Krzysztof II Lechański Rafał Sekretarz Sternal Tomasz
    72+‹› 2013-11-16 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - TSV Mansard Sanok I Lechański Rafał II Sternal Tomasz Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof
    73+ 2013-11-16 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Sternal Tomasz II Gołąb Krzysztof Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    78+ 2013-11-23 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Stefanowski Tomasz II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał
    79+‹› 2013-11-23 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Jabłoński Rafał II Stefanowski Tomasz Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    80+ 2013-11-23 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Stefanowski Tomasz II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał
    81+ 2013-11-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Kawa Andrzej II Starakiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    82+‹› 2013-11-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica I Starakiewicz Maciej II Gębica Marek Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej
    83+‹› 2013-11-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Starakiewicz Maciej II Kawa Andrzej Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    84+ 2013-11-23 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica I Kawa Andrzej II Starakiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    85+ 2013-11-23 TSV Mansard Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Sobolski Piotr II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Murias Paweł
    86+‹› 2013-11-23 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Pępek Mateusz II Murias Paweł Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr
    87+‹› 2013-11-23 SMS MOSiR Brzozów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Murias Paweł II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Pępek Mateusz
    88+ 2013-11-23 TSV Mansard Sanok - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Sobolski Piotr II Pępek Mateusz Sekretarz Murias Paweł
    89+ 2013-11-30 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Babiarz Grzegorz II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Zięzio Maciej
    90+‹› 2013-11-30 TSV Mansard Sanok - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Zięzio Maciej II Babiarz Grzegorz Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    91+ 2013-11-30 TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno - TSV Mansard Sanok I Babiarz Grzegorz II Koniuch Katarzyna Sekretarz Zięzio Maciej
    92+ 2013-11-30 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Murias Paweł II Kawa Andrzej Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    93+‹› 2013-11-30 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Kawa Andrzej II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Murias Paweł
    94+‹› 2013-11-30 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Kawa Andrzej II Murias Paweł Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    95+ 2013-11-30 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Murias Paweł II Kazała Michał Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej
    96+ 2013-11-30 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Sobolski Piotr II Mrozowicz Radosław Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    97+‹› 2013-11-30 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Mrozowicz Radosław II Stolarczyk Aleksandra Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr
    98+‹› 2013-11-30 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - LTS Feniks Leżajsk I Mrozowicz Radosław II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra
    99+ 2013-11-30 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola I Sobolski Piotr II Stolarczyk Aleksandra Sekretarz Mrozowicz Radosław
    100+ 2013-12-07 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Bieniarz Anetta II Starakiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    101+‹› 2013-12-07 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno I Starakiewicz Maciej II Kądzielawa Lidia Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta
    102+ 2013-12-07 UKS Kępa MOSiR Dębica - KS Błękitni Ropczyce I Bieniarz Anetta II Starakiewicz Maciej Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia
    103+ 2013-12-07 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Napieralski Tomasz II Szkodzińska Paulina Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz
    104+‹› 2013-12-07 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Szkodzińska Paulina II Babiarz Dariusz Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz
    105+‹› 2013-12-07 UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola - MKS MOSiR Jasło I Babiarz Dariusz II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Szkodzińska Paulina
    106+ 2013-12-07 LTS Feniks Leżajsk - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Napieralski Tomasz II Szkodzińska Paulina Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz
    107+ 2013-12-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TSV Mansard Sanok I Sobolski Piotr II Bochenek Michał Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    108+‹› 2013-12-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Bochenek Michał II Gębica Marek Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr
    109+‹› 2013-12-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów 2 - TSV Mansard Sanok I Sobolski Piotr II Bochenek Michał Sekretarz Gębica Marek
    110+ 2013-12-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS MOSiR Brzozów I Bochenek Michał II Gębica Marek Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr