PWZPS sezon 2013/14

Wróć do wyboru meczów | sortuj po numerze meczu

Etap 3

| Grupa 1 |

Grupa 1

  • Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów
  • Energa Gedania Gdańsk
  • PTPS Piła
  • AZS UMCS TPS Lublin



  • 1+ 2014-03-14 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - PTPS Piła I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław
    2+‹› 2014-03-14 Energa Gedania Gdańsk - AZS UMCS TPS Lublin I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław
    3+‹› 2014-03-15 PTPS Piła - AZS UMCS TPS Lublin I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    4+ 2014-03-15 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - Energa Gedania Gdańsk I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian
    5+‹› 2014-03-16 Energa Gedania Gdańsk - PTPS Piła I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Nobis Marcin
    6+‹› 2014-03-16 AZS UMCS TPS Lublin - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Nobis Marcin



    Etap 2

    | Grupa 1 | Grupa 2 | Grupa 3 |

    Grupa 1

  • Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów
  • MUKS Pi±tka Sandomierz
  • TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski



  • 1+ 2014-02-28 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Pi±tka Sandomierz I Napieralski Tomasz II Babiarz Grzegorz Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta Główny
    Gadzina Mariusz
    3+ 2014-03-01 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski I Bochenek Michał II G±bka Justyna Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna Główny
    Gadzina Mariusz
    5+‹› 2014-03-01 MUKS Pi±tka Sandomierz - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski I Kowalski Piotr II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz Główny
    Gadzina Mariusz



    Grupa 2

  • AZS UMCS TPS Lublin
  • MUKS Sparta Warszawa
  • VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn



  • 2+‹› 2014-02-28 AZS UMCS TPS Lublin - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Babiarz Grzegorz II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta Główny
    Gadzina Mariusz
    4+‹› 2014-03-01 AZS UMCS TPS Lublin - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I G±bka Justyna II Bochenek Michał Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna Główny
    Gadzina Mariusz
    6+‹› 2014-03-01 MUKS Sparta Warszawa - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Michalski Marcin II Kowalski Piotr Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz Główny
    Gadzina Mariusz



    Grupa 3

  • TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
  • Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów
  • MUKS Pi±tka Sandomierz
  • VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn
  • MUKS Sparta Warszawa
  • AZS UMCS TPS Lublin



  • 7+‹› 2014-03-02 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - VC Victoria MOSiR Cieszyn I Kielar Tomasz II Stachnik Jerzy Sekretarz Gębica Marek Główny
    Gadzina Mariusz
    8+ 2014-03-02 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - MUKS Sparta Warszawa I Stachnik Jerzy II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Gębica Marek Główny
    Gadzina Mariusz
    9+‹› 2014-03-02 MUKS Pi±tka Sandomierz - AZS UMCS TPS Lublin I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Kielar Tomasz Sekretarz Gębica Marek Główny
    Gadzina Mariusz



    Etap 1

    | Grupa 1 |

    Grupa 1

  • UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec
  • SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec
  • Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów
  • MKS San Pajda Jarosław
  • MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów
  • KPS Nowa Dęba
  • PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
  • Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
  • MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2



  • 1+ 2013-09-29 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Janusz Grzegorz II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    2+ 2013-09-29 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - KPS Nowa Dęba I Mrozik Alicja II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz G±bka Justyna
    3+ 2013-09-29 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Nobis Marcin II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Hałys Andrzej
    4+ 2013-09-29 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Litwiński Marek II Litwiński Jacek Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna
    5+ 2013-10-06 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Lemiech Łukasz II Sobolski Piotr Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    6+ 2013-10-06 KPS Nowa Dęba - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów I G±bka Justyna II Kwiecień Olga Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    7+ 2013-10-06 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Sokołowski Tomasz II Bryndza Barbara Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz
    9+ 2013-10-06 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Ziobro Łukasz II Górnicki Mateusz Sekretarz Charzewski Andrzej
    10+ 2013-10-13 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Chmiel Robert II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    11+ 2013-10-13 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Kielar Tomasz II Ludera Mirosław Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    12+ 2013-10-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - KPS Nowa Dęba I Wo¶ Marcin II Napieralski Tomasz Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    13+ 2013-10-13 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Napieralski Tomasz II Wo¶ Marcin Sekretarz Mroziak Ewa
    14+ 2013-10-20 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Kuszaj Marcin II Lis Tomasz Sekretarz Chmiel Robert
    15+ 2013-10-20 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Semeniuk Wiesław II Sokołowski Tomasz Sekretarz Dmitrzak Adam
    16+ 2013-10-20 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów I Gadzina Mariusz II Janusz Grzegorz Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz
    17+ 2013-10-20 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Michalski Marcin II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    18+ 2013-10-27 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Lew Marcin II Cetnar Mateusz Sekretarz Hałys Andrzej
    19+ 2013-10-27 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Chru¶cicki Paweł II Presz Kamila Sekretarz Litwiński Marek
    20+ 2013-10-27 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Presz Kamila II Chru¶cicki Paweł Sekretarz Litwiński Marek
    21+ 2013-10-27 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Nowa Dęba I Pragłowski Rafał II Garstka Agnieszka Sekretarz Stachnik Jerzy
    22+ 2013-11-03 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Irzyk Marcin II Serwatko Bartosz Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara
    23+ 2013-11-03 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Sokołowski Tomasz II Stareńczak Sebastian Sekretarz Haduch Wojciech
    24+ 2013-11-03 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Pętlak Piotr II Michalski Marcin Sekretarz Kowalski Piotr
    25+ 2013-11-03 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów I Garstka Agnieszka II Szydło Katarzyna Sekretarz Lechański Rafał
    26+ 2013-11-08 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Kida Tomasz II Litwiński Marek Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil
    27+ 2013-11-10 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Nobis Marcin II Wierzbowicz Patryk Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta Główny
    Litwiński Marek
    28+ 2013-11-10 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Lemiech Łukasz II Chamerska-Lemiech Paulina Sekretarz Dworak Robert
    29+ 2013-11-10 KPS Nowa Dęba - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Chmiel Robert II Kuszaj Marcin Sekretarz Robak Piotr
    30+ 2013-11-17 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - KPS Nowa Dęba I Stareńczak Sebastian II Dobosz Rafał Sekretarz Domaradzki Maciej
    31+ 2013-11-17 UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Kowalski Piotr II Madej Ryszard Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr
    32+ 2013-11-17 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna II G±bka Justyna Sekretarz Drabiński Roman
    33+ 2013-11-17 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Chamerska-Lemiech Paulina II Lew Marcin Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej
    34+ 2013-11-24 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów I Babiarz Dariusz II Wo¶ Marcin Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz
    35+ 2013-11-24 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Bieniarz Anetta II Cetnar Mateusz Sekretarz Biros Marek
    36+ 2013-11-24 KPS Nowa Dęba - UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec I Sypek Kamil II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Kwiecień Olga
    37+ 2013-11-24 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Dobosz Rafał II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara
    39+ 2013-12-01 KPS Nowa Dęba - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Stachnik Robert II Stachnik Jerzy Sekretarz Lis Tomasz
    40+ 2013-12-01 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów I MoĽdzioch Mirosław II Nobis Marcin Sekretarz Nobis Bernadetta
    41+ 2013-12-01 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Kuszyk Dariusz II Chru¶cicki Paweł Sekretarz Presz Kamila
    44+ 2013-12-06 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Sternal Tomasz II Szydło Katarzyna Sekretarz Cyran Paweł
    42+ 2013-12-08 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Zięzio Maciej II Babiarz Grzegorz Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz
    43+ 2013-12-08 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - KPS Nowa Dęba I Bieniarz Anetta II Murias Paweł Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    46+ 2013-12-15 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Pętlak Piotr II Janusz Grzegorz Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    47+ 2013-12-15 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów I Dobosz Rafał II Irzyk Marcin Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof
    48+ 2013-12-15 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I G±bka Justyna II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna Sekretarz Kaliński Janusz
    49+ 2013-12-18 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Biros Marek II Setlik Katarzyna Sekretarz Lemiech Łukasz
    52+ 2014-01-03 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Bembenek Bartłomiej II Chamerska-Lemiech Paulina Sekretarz Dziedzic Maciej
    50+ 2014-01-05 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - KPS Nowa Dęba I Chru¶cicki Paweł II Wo¶ Marcin Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał Główny
    Litwiński Marek
    51+ 2014-01-05 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Wo¶ Marcin II Chru¶cicki Paweł Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał Główny
    Litwiński Marek
    56+ 2014-01-10 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Dobosz Rafał II Serwatko Bartosz Sekretarz Barć Jakub
    55+ 2014-01-12 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Semeniuk Wiesław II Haduch Wojciech Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara
    57+ 2014-01-12 KPS Nowa Dęba - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I G±bka Justyna II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
    58+ 2014-01-19 MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Napieralski Tomasz II Młocek Małgorzata Sekretarz Wo¶ Marcin
    59+ 2014-01-19 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Ludera Mirosław II Bieniarz Anetta Sekretarz Kazała Michał
    61+ 2014-01-28 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Cetnar Mateusz II Piekiełek Jacek Sekretarz Witek Konrad
    62+ 2014-02-02 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS San Pajda Jarosław I Sternal Tomasz II Stachnik Jerzy Sekretarz Dolak Marzena
    64+ 2014-02-02 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Michalski Marcin II Pętlak Piotr Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna
    65+ 2014-02-02 PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok - KPS Nowa Dęba I Irzyk Marcin II Wolanin Grzegorz Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara
    66+ 2014-02-09 KPS Nowa Dęba - Karpaty MOSiR Krosno I Sypek Kamil II Kaliński Janusz Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna
    68+ 2014-02-09 MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 - SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec I Presz Kamila II Bembenek Bartłomiej Sekretarz Chru¶cicki Paweł
    69+ 2014-02-09 MKS San Pajda Jarosław - Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów I Bembenek Bartłomiej II Chru¶cicki Paweł Sekretarz Presz Kamila
    70+ 2014-02-16 Developres MKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS San Pajda Jarosław 2 I Młocek Małgorzata II Biros Marek Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej
    71+ 2014-02-16 SMS UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów I Bochenek Michał II Stachnik Jerzy Sekretarz Cwanek Kinga Główny
    Zarzycki Tomasz
    73+ 2014-02-16 Karpaty MOSiR Krosno - PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok I Górnicki Mateusz II Ziobro Łukasz Sekretarz Domaradzki Maciej



    | pozostałe |

    pozostałe

  • Polska
  • Estonia
  • Łotwa
  • Rosja



  • 1+ 2013-11-22 Polska - Łotwa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Madej Ryszardliniowy I Michalski Marcinliniowy II Kocur Krzysztof
    2+‹› 2013-11-22 Estonia - Rosja I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Madej Ryszardliniowy I Kocur Krzysztofliniowy II Michalski Marcin
    3+‹› 2013-11-22 Łotwa - Rosja I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Domaradzki Maciejliniowy I Barć Jakubliniowy II Sadleja Antoni
    4+ 2013-11-22 Polska - Estonia I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Domaradzki Maciejliniowy I Sadleja Antoniliniowy II Barć Jakub
    5+‹› 2013-11-23 Estonia - Łotwa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Haduch Wojciechliniowy I Irzyk Marcinliniowy II Wolanin Grzegorz
    6+‹› 2013-11-23 Rosja - Polska I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Haduch Wojciechliniowy I Wolanin Grzegorzliniowy II Irzyk Marcin
    7+ 2013-11-23 Polska - Łotwa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Setlik Katarzynaliniowy I Stareńczak Sebastianliniowy II Pętlak Piotr
    8+‹› 2013-11-23 Rosja - Estonia I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Setlik Katarzynaliniowy I Pętlak Piotrliniowy II Stareńczak Sebastian
    9+‹› 2013-11-24 Estonia - Łotwa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Gadzina Mariuszliniowy I Kowalski Piotrliniowy II Michalski Marcin
    10+ 2013-11-24 Polska - Rosja I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Gadzina Mariuszliniowy I Michalski Marcinliniowy II Kowalski Piotr