1 | 2016-10-08 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | AKS Rzeszów | 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 19:25, 23:25) |
2 | 2016-10-08 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | 3:1 (25:17, 25:27, 25:17, 25:23) |
3 | 2016-10-08 | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | - | Klima Błażowa | 1:3 (27:25, 16:25, 19:25, 21:25) |
4 | 2016-10-08 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 25:27, 15:11) |
5 | 2016-10-08 | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | - | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | 3:2 (19:25, 23:25, 27:25, 25:23, 16:14) |
6 | 2016-10-15 | AKS Rzeszów | - | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | 3:1 (25:21, 26:24, 11:25, 25:13) |
7 | 2016-10-10 | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | - | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:21) |
8 | 2016-10-16 | Klima Błażowa | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:21) |
9 | 2016-10-15 | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | - | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | 1:3 (18:25, 28:26, 15:25, 22:25) |
10 | 2016-10-15 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 11:25) |
11 | 2016-10-22 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | AKS Rzeszów | 3:2 (15:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:17, 15:10) |
12 | 2016-10-22 | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:21) |
13 | 2016-10-22 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 29:27) |
14 | 2016-10-21 | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | - | Klima Błażowa | 1:3 (21:25, 27:25, 24:26, 20:25) |
15 | 2016-10-22 | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | - | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 25:23, 23:25, 12:15) |
16 | 2016-11-20 | AKS Rzeszów | - | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:20) |
17 | 2016-10-29 | Klima Błażowa | - | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:20) |
18 | 2016-10-29 | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | - | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | 3:2 (18:25, 25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 15:11) |
19 | 2016-10-29 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 22:25) |
20 | 2016-10-29 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20) |
21 | 2016-11-05 | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | - | AKS Rzeszów | 3:2 (25:16, 24:26, 25:18, 21:25, 15:8) |
22 | 2016-11-05 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19) |
23 | 2016-11-05 | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | 3:2 (25:23, 27:29, 26:28, 25:20, 15:12) |
24 | 2016-11-05 | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | - | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17) |
25 | 2016-11-05 | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | - | Klima Błażowa | 1:3 (28:26, 21:25, 20:25, 22:25) |
26 | 2016-11-12 | AKS Rzeszów | - | Klima Błażowa | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 16:25) |
27 | 2016-11-12 | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | - | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 31:29) |
28 | 2016-11-12 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 17:25) |
29 | 2016-11-12 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:16) |
30 | 2016-11-12 | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 19:25) |
31 | 2016-11-19 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | AKS Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:17) |
32 | 2016-11-19 | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | - | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | 3:1 (27:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:13) |
33 | 2016-11-19 | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 31:29, 23:25) |
34 | 2016-11-22 | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | 3:1 (25:22, 25:13, 18:25, 25:19) |
35 | 2016-11-19 | Klima Błażowa | - | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:21) |
36 | 2016-11-26 | AKS Rzeszów | - | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | 3:2 (25:17, 25:22, 26:28, 18:25, 15:13) |
37 | 2016-11-26 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | Klima Błażowa | 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 21:25, 21:25) |
38 | 2016-11-26 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | 3:2 (25:16, 18:25, 22:25, 25:19, 15:13) |
39 | 2016-11-26 | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | - | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | 3:2 (23:25, 27:29, 25:23, 25:15, 15:10) |
40 | 2016-11-24 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | 3:1 (25:16, 17:25, 25:18, 25:16) |
41 | 2016-12-03 | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | - | AKS Rzeszów | 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 25:19) |
42 | 2016-12-03 | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 9:15) |
43 | 2016-12-03 | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | - | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:10) |
44 | 2016-12-03 | Klima Błażowa | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:19) |
45 | 2016-12-02 | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:15) |
46 | 2016-12-10 | AKS Rzeszów | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | 3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 25:21) |
47 | 2016-12-10 | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 21:25) |
48 | 2016-12-10 | Klima Błażowa | - | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:17) |
49 | 2016-12-10 | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 14:25) |
50 | 2016-12-10 | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | - | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:11) |
51 | 2016-12-17 | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | - | AKS Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:12) |
52 | 2016-12-17 | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | - | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | 3:2 (13:25, 25:22, 23:25, 26:24, 18:16) |
53 | 2016-12-17 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | Klima Błażowa | 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 26:24, 21:25, 15:17) |
54 | 2016-12-17 | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | - | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 26:24) |
55 | 2016-12-17 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:13) |
56 | 2017-01-07 | AKS Rzeszów | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 25:23, 28:30, 13:15) |
57 | 2017-01-07 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 18:25, 17:25) |
58 | 2017-01-07 | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 15:25) |
59 | 2017-01-07 | Klima Błażowa | - | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:14) |
60 | 2017-01-07 | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | - | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 20:25) |
61 | 2017-01-14 | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | - | AKS Rzeszów | 3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 22:25, 27:25) |
62 | 2017-01-14 | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | - | Klima Błażowa | 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 21:25) |
63 | 2017-01-14 | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | - | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | 3:0 (25:22, 36:34, 25:19) |
64 | 2017-01-14 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:17) |
65 | 2017-01-14 | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 3:1 (26:24, 25:19, 17:25, 25:22) |
66 | 2017-02-04 | AKS Rzeszów | - | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 12:25) |
67 | 2017-02-04 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:27) |
68 | 2017-02-04 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | 3:1 (25:12, 28:30, 26:24, 25:19) |
69 | 2017-02-04 | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | - | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 23:25) |
70 | 2017-02-04 | Klima Błażowa | - | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | 3:2 (25:17, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 15:8) |
71 | 2017-02-11 | Klima Błażowa | - | AKS Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:20) |
72 | 2017-02-11 | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | - | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:18) |
73 | 2017-02-11 | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:14) |
74 | 2017-02-11 | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 8:25) |
75 | 2017-02-11 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:19) |
76 | 2017-02-18 | AKS Rzeszów | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 2:3 (13:25, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 7:15) |
77 | 2017-02-18 | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | - | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:22) |
78 | 2017-02-18 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 20:25, 15:25) |
79 | 2017-02-18 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | 0:3 (17:25, 28:30, 19:25) |
80 | 2017-02-18 | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | - | Klima Błażowa | 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 22:25) |
81 | 2017-02-25 | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | - | AKS Rzeszów | 3:2 (14:25, 22:25, 25:13, 25:23, 15:11) |
82 | 2017-02-25 | Klima Błażowa | - | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 26:24) |
83 | 2017-02-25 | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | - | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | 0:3 (23:25, 12:25, 18:25) |
84 | 2017-02-25 | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | - | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 20:25, 12:25) |
85 | 2017-02-25 | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 20:25, 17:25) |
86 | 2017-03-04 | AKS Rzeszów | - | SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce | 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:23) |
87 | 2017-03-04 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa | 3:2 (24:26, 25:13, 25:20, 20:25, 15:9) |
88 | 2017-03-02 | APPGO II LO Rzeszów | - | UMKS Spartakus Adamówka | 3:2 (25:15, 21:25, 24:26, 25:20, 15:9) |
89 | 2017-03-04 | LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. | - | Klima Błażowa | 1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 20:25, 17:25) |
90 | 2017-03-04 | MKS Wisłok Strzyżów | - | TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 15:25) |