Przeglądanie meczów
Kadetki
- MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
- SKS Szóstka Biała Podlaska
- Victoria Włoszczowa
A-1 | 2017-03-09 | 13:00 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | Victoria Włoszczowa | I Nobis Marcin | II Kielar Tomasz | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna |
A-2 | 2017-03-10 | 10:00 | SKS Szóstka Biała Podlaska | - | Victoria Włoszczowa | I Biros Marek | II Ludera Mirosław | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna |
A-3 | 2017-03-10 | 15:00 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | SKS Szóstka Biała Podlaska | I Moździoch Mirosław | II Schöntag Piotr | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta |
- TPS Lublin
- UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec
- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
B-1 | 2017-03-09 | 15:30 | TPS Lublin | - | MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Kielar Tomasz | II Nobis Marcin | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna |
B-2 | 2017-03-10 | 12:30 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Ludera Mirosław | II Biros Marek | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna |
B-3 | 2017-03-10 | 17:30 | TPS Lublin | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Schöntag Piotr | II Moździoch Mirosław | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta |
- Victoria Włoszczowa
- TPS Lublin
5-6-1 | 2017-03-11 | 10:00 | Victoria Włoszczowa | - | TPS Lublin | I Napieralski Tomasz | II Jarek Agnieszka | Sekretarz Litwiński Marek |
- MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
- SKS Szóstka Biała Podlaska
- UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec
- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
FIN-1 | 2017-03-11 | 12:30 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Jarek Agnieszka | II Napieralski Tomasz | Sekretarz Litwiński Marek |
FIN-2 | 2017-03-11 | 18:00 | SKS Szóstka Biała Podlaska | - | MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Kazała Michał | II Bembenek Bartłomiej | Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz |
FIN-3 | 2017-03-12 | 10:00 | SKS Szóstka Biała Podlaska | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Babiarz Grzegorz | II Zięzio Maciej | Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz |
FIN-4 | 2017-03-12 | 12:30 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Zięzio Maciej | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Babiarz Grzegorz |
- MKS Łańcut
- MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
- UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec
- UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec
- Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
- MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów
1 | 2016-11-19 | MKS Łańcut | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Lis Tomasz | II Zięzio Maciej | Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra | |
3 | 2016-11-19 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | I Lechański Rafał | II Bochenek Michał | Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | |
2 | 2016-11-25 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Chruścicki Paweł | II Stankiewicz Maciej | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna | |
4 | 2016-11-26 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | I Setlik Katarzyna | II Madej Ryszard | Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna | |
5 | 2016-11-26 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Lis Tomasz | II Zięzio Maciej | Sekretarz Lic Małgorzata | |
6 | 2016-11-26 | MKS Łańcut | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Kida Tomasz | II Kuszyk Dariusz | Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof | |
7 | 2016-12-03 | 13:30 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Sobolski Piotr | II Kawa Andrzej | Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław |
8 | 2016-12-03 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | MKS Łańcut | I Dynarek Marzena | II Sternal Tomasz | Sekretarz Czerkies Jacek | |
9 | 2016-12-03 | 11:30 | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Chruścicki Paweł | II Stankiewicz Maciej | Sekretarz Lic Małgorzata |
21 | 2016-12-09 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS Łańcut | I Jabłoński Rafał | II Kida Tomasz | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna | |
10 | 2016-12-10 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Wnęk Joanna | II Madej Ryszard | Sekretarz Pasterz Michał | |
11 | 2016-12-10 | MKS Łańcut | - | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | I Lic Małgorzata | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Zięzio Maciej | |
12 | 2016-12-10 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Jabłoński Kamil | II Chruścicki Paweł | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna | |
14 | 2016-12-11 | 15:30 | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Zięzio Maciej | II Schöntag Piotr | Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz |
13 | 2016-12-17 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Gębica Marek | II Kielar Tomasz | Sekretarz Moździoch Mirosław | |
15 | 2016-12-17 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | MKS Łańcut | I Robak Piotr | II Zych Justyna | Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin | |
16 | 2017-01-07 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | MKS Łańcut | I Bryndza Barbara | II Kocur Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kondyjowski Maciej | |
17 | 2017-01-07 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Cetnar Mateusz | II Bieniarz Anetta | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr | |
18 | 2017-01-07 | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Bembenek Bartłomiej | II Lic Małgorzata | Sekretarz Lemiech Łukasz | |
19 | 2017-01-14 | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Zając Weronika | II Kielar Tomasz | Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz | |
20 | 2017-01-14 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Robak Piotr | II Tylska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Gąbka Justyna | |
22 | 2017-01-28 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Jabłoński Rafał | II Chruścicki Paweł | Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz | |
23 | 2017-01-28 | MKS Łańcut | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Jarek Agnieszka | II Kilarecki Piotr | Sekretarz Worosz Kamil | |
24 | 2017-01-28 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | I Kuszaj Marcin | II Robak Piotr | Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna | |
25 | 2017-02-04 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Lis Tomasz | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Lic Małgorzata | |
26 | 2017-02-04 | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | - | MKS Łańcut | I Moździoch Mirosław | II Ludera Mirosław | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr | |
27 | 2017-02-04 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Kaliński Janusz | II Zarzycki Jarosław | Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | |
28 | 2017-02-11 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Paszek Kacper | II Zając Weronika | Sekretarz Pasterz Michał | |
29 | 2017-02-11 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | I Jabłoński Rafał | II Koniuch Katarzyna | Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz | |
30 | 2017-02-11 | MKS Łańcut | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Zięzio Maciej | II Worosz Kamil | Sekretarz Dżoń-Przybycień Anna |
- Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
- Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa
- SST Lubcza Racławówka
- UKS 15 Przemyśl
- PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
1 | 2016-12-10 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | I Stareńczak Sebastian | II Witek Konrad | Sekretarz Biros Marek | |
2 | 2016-12-10 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | I Witek Konrad | II Biros Marek | Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian | |
3 | 2016-12-10 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | I Biros Marek | II Stareńczak Sebastian | Sekretarz Witek Konrad | |
4 | 2016-12-10 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | I Stareńczak Sebastian | II Witek Konrad | Sekretarz Biros Marek | |
5 | 2017-01-07 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Setlik Katarzyna | II Marcisz Katarzyna | Sekretarz Pasterz Michał | |
6 | 2017-01-07 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | I Marcisz Katarzyna | II Pasterz Michał | Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna | |
7 | 2017-01-07 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | I Pasterz Michał | II Setlik Katarzyna | Sekretarz Marcisz Katarzyna | |
8 | 2017-01-14 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | I Koniuch Katarzyna | II Kuszyk Dariusz | Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof | |
9 | 2017-01-14 | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | I Kuszyk Dariusz | II Książek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna | |
10 | 2017-01-14 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | I Książek Krzysztof | II Koniuch Katarzyna | Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz | |
11 | 2017-01-28 | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Wolanin Grzegorz | II Krzysztyński Wojciech | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej | |
12 | 2017-01-28 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Krzysztyński Wojciech | II Wojnarowski Maciej | Sekretarz Wolanin Grzegorz | |
13 | 2017-01-28 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | I Wojnarowski Maciej | II Wolanin Grzegorz | Sekretarz Krzysztyński Wojciech | |
14 | 2017-01-28 | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | - | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | I Wolanin Grzegorz | II Krzysztyński Wojciech | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej | |
15 | 2017-02-04 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | I Dynarek Marzena | II Gołąb Krzysztof | Sekretarz Stachnik Robert | |
16 | 2017-02-04 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | I Gołąb Krzysztof | II Stachnik Robert | Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena | |
17 | 2017-02-04 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Stachnik Robert | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof | |
18 | 2017-02-18 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | I Sobolski Piotr | II Worosz Kamil | Sekretarz Lenart Dariusz | |
19 | 2017-02-18 | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | I Worosz Kamil | II Lenart Dariusz | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr | |
20 | 2017-02-18 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | I Lenart Dariusz | II Sobolski Piotr | Sekretarz Worosz Kamil |
- UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II
- KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg
- LUKS Lider Kamień
- UKS Zaleszany
- KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II
1 | 2016-12-10 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | UKS Zaleszany | I Sternal Tomasz | II Lechański Rafał | Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof | |
2 | 2016-12-10 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | - | UKS Zaleszany | I Lechański Rafał | II Gołąb Krzysztof | Sekretarz Sternal Tomasz | |
3 | 2016-12-10 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | I Gołąb Krzysztof | II Sternal Tomasz | Sekretarz Lechański Rafał | |
4 | 2016-12-10 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | I Sternal Tomasz | II Lechański Rafał | Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof | |
5 | 2017-01-07 | LUKS Lider Kamień | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | I Ludera Mirosław | II Schöntag Piotr | Sekretarz Kazała Michał | |
6 | 2017-01-07 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Schöntag Piotr | II Kazała Michał | Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław | |
7 | 2017-01-07 | LUKS Lider Kamień | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Kazała Michał | II Ludera Mirosław | Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr | |
11 | 2017-01-28 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | I Dynarek Marzena | II Gołąb Krzysztof | Sekretarz Stachnik Robert | |
12 | 2017-01-28 | UKS Zaleszany | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | I Gołąb Krzysztof | II Stachnik Robert | Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena | |
13 | 2017-01-28 | UKS Zaleszany | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Stachnik Robert | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof | |
14 | 2017-01-28 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Dynarek Marzena | II Gołąb Krzysztof | Sekretarz Stachnik Robert | |
15 | 2017-02-04 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Kuszaj Marcin | II Zych Justyna | Sekretarz Robak Piotr | |
16 | 2017-02-04 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Zych Justyna | II Robak Piotr | Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin | |
17 | 2017-02-04 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | I Robak Piotr | II Kuszaj Marcin | Sekretarz Zych Justyna | |
18 | 2017-02-11 | LUKS Lider Kamień | - | UKS Zaleszany | I Cetnar Mateusz | II Kazała Michał | Sekretarz Kogut Anna | |
19 | 2017-02-11 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | UKS Zaleszany | I Kazała Michał | II Kogut Anna | Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz | |
20 | 2017-02-11 | LUKS Lider Kamień | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | I Kogut Anna | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Kazała Michał | |
8 | 2017-02-18 | 9:00 | UKS Zaleszany | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Zięzio Maciej | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Zych Justyna |
9 | 2017-02-18 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Babiarz Dariusz | II Zych Justyna | Sekretarz Zięzio Maciej | |
10 | 2017-02-18 | UKS Zaleszany | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | I Zych Justyna | II Zięzio Maciej | Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz |
- UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec
- UKS Zaleszany
- KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg
- Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
1 | 2016-11-12 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Wnęk Joanna | II Ludera Mirosław | Sekretarz Kazała Michał | |
2 | 2016-11-12 | UKS Zaleszany | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Ludera Mirosław | II Kazała Michał | Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna | |
3 | 2016-11-12 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Kazała Michał | II Wnęk Joanna | Sekretarz Ludera Mirosław | |
4 | 2016-11-12 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | UKS Zaleszany | I Czerkies Jacek | II Zarzycki Jarosław | Sekretarz Drabiński Roman | |
5 | 2016-11-12 | UKS Zaleszany | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Zarzycki Jarosław | II Drabiński Roman | Sekretarz Czerkies Jacek | |
6 | 2016-11-12 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Drabiński Roman | II Czerkies Jacek | Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław |
- UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II
- Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa
- Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
1 | 2016-11-12 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Lic Damian | II Zięzio Maciej | Sekretarz Lic Małgorzata | |
2 | 2016-11-12 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Zięzio Maciej | II Lic Małgorzata | Sekretarz Lic Damian | |
3 | 2016-11-12 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | I Lic Małgorzata | II Lic Damian | Sekretarz Zięzio Maciej |
- MKS Łańcut
- MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
- Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola
- UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec
- MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów
- KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg
1 | 2016-10-01 | MKS Łańcut | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Kawa Andrzej | II Tokarz Michał | Sekretarz Pomykała Karol | |
2 | 2016-10-01 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Tokarz Michał | II Pomykała Karol | Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej | |
3 | 2016-10-01 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | I Pomykała Karol | II Kawa Andrzej | Sekretarz Tokarz Michał | |
4 | 2016-10-01 | MKS Łańcut | - | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | I Kawa Andrzej | II Tokarz Michał | Sekretarz Pomykała Karol | |
5 | 2016-10-01 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Babiarz Grzegorz | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna | |
6 | 2016-10-08 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Lechański Rafał | II Kądzielawa Lidia | Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof | |
7 | 2016-10-08 | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Kądzielawa Lidia | II Gołąb Krzysztof | Sekretarz Lechański Rafał | |
8 | 2016-10-08 | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Gołąb Krzysztof | II Lechański Rafał | Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia | |
9 | 2016-10-08 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Lechański Rafał | II Kądzielawa Lidia | Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof | |
10 | 2016-10-08 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS Łańcut | I Książek Krzysztof | II Koniuch Katarzyna | Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz | |
11 | 2016-10-15 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | - | MKS Łańcut | I Gąbka Justyna | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Czerkies Jacek | |
12 | 2016-10-15 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | MKS Łańcut | I Gąbka Justyna | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Czerkies Jacek | |
13 | 2016-10-15 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Gąbka Justyna | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Czerkies Jacek | |
14 | 2016-10-15 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Gąbka Justyna | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz Czerkies Jacek | |
15 | 2016-10-21 | 17:00 | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Tokarz Michał | II Nobis Marcin | Sekretarz Biros Marek |
16 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | - | MKS Łańcut | I Lic Małgorzata | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Zając Weronika |
17 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | MKS Łańcut | I Paszek Kacper | II Zając Weronika | Sekretarz Lic Małgorzata |
18 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Zając Weronika | II Lic Małgorzata | Sekretarz Paszek Kacper |
19 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Lic Małgorzata | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Zając Weronika |
20 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Tylska Katarzyna | II Robak Piotr | Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin |
21 | 2016-10-29 | 10:00 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Babiarz Dariusz | II Zych Justyna | Sekretarz Robak Piotr |
22 | 2016-10-29 | 10:00 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | I Zych Justyna | II Robak Piotr | Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz |
23 | 2016-10-29 | 10:00 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | - | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | I Robak Piotr | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Zych Justyna |
24 | 2016-10-29 | 10:00 | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | - | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | I Babiarz Dariusz | II Zych Justyna | Sekretarz Robak Piotr |
25 | 2016-10-29 | 10:00 | MKS Łańcut | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Nobis Marcin | II Lenart Dariusz | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
26 | 2016-11-05 | 8:30 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Kuszyk Dariusz | II Koniuch Katarzyna | Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof |
27 | 2016-11-05 | MKS Łańcut | - | Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola | I Koniuch Katarzyna | II Książek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz | |
28 | 2016-11-05 | MKS Łańcut | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Książek Krzysztof | II Kuszyk Dariusz | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna | |
29 | 2016-11-05 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg | I Kuszyk Dariusz | II Koniuch Katarzyna | Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof | |
30 | 2016-11-05 | 10:00 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec | - | MKS MOS V LO Rzeszów | I Gębica Marek | II Lenart Dariusz | Sekretarz Moździoch Mirosław |
- UKS Zaleszany
- UKS 15 Przemyśl
- Karpaty MOSiR Krosno
- UKS MOSiR Jasło
- UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec
- PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok
1 | 2016-10-01 | UKS Zaleszany | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | I Kuszaj Marcin | II Robak Piotr | Sekretarz Zych Justyna | ||
2 | 2016-10-01 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | I Robak Piotr | II Zych Justyna | Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin | ||
3 | 2016-10-01 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Zych Justyna | II Kuszaj Marcin | Sekretarz Robak Piotr | ||
4 | 2016-10-01 | UKS Zaleszany | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Kuszaj Marcin | II Robak Piotr | Sekretarz Zych Justyna | ||
5 | 2016-10-01 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | I Madej Ryszard | II Marcisz Katarzyna | Sekretarz Kowalski Piotr | ||
10 | 2016-10-01 | UKS Zaleszany | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | I Robak Piotr | II Zych Justyna | Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin | ||
6 | 2016-10-08 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Wnęk Joanna | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Zając Weronika | ||
7 | 2016-10-08 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Paszek Kacper | II Zając Weronika | Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna | ||
8 | 2016-10-08 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | I Zając Weronika | II Wnęk Joanna | Sekretarz Paszek Kacper | ||
9 | 2016-10-08 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | I Wnęk Joanna | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Zając Weronika | ||
11 | 2016-10-15 | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | - | UKS Zaleszany | I Wnęk Joanna | II Barć Jakub | Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof | ||
12 | 2016-10-15 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | UKS Zaleszany | I Wnęk Joanna | II Kocur Krzysztof | Sekretarz Barć Jakub | ||
13 | 2016-10-15 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | I Kocur Krzysztof | II Barć Jakub | Sekretarz Wnęk Joanna | ||
14 | 2016-10-15 | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | I Barć Jakub | II Wnęk Joanna | Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof | ||
15 | 2016-10-19 | 18:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | I Górnicki Mateusz | II Ziobro Łukasz | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara | |
16 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | UKS Zaleszany | I Setlik Katarzyna | II Mliczek Michał | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara | Kwalifikator Pasterz Michał |
17 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | UKS Zaleszany | I Mliczek Michał | II Gałuszka Barbara | Sekretarz Setlik Katarzyna | Kwalifikator Pasterz Michał |
18 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | I Gałuszka Barbara | II Setlik Katarzyna | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał | Kwalifikator Pasterz Michał |
19 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | - | UKS 15 Przemyśl | I Setlik Katarzyna | II Mliczek Michał | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara | Kwalifikator Pasterz Michał |
20 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Stareńczak Sebastian | II Barć Jakub | Sekretarz Kondyjowski Maciej | |
25 | 2016-10-29 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | UKS Zaleszany | I Chruścicki Paweł | II Książek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz | ||
26 | 2016-10-29 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Książek Krzysztof | II Kuszyk Dariusz | Sekretarz Chruścicki Paweł | ||
27 | 2016-10-29 | UKS Zaleszany | - | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | I Kuszyk Dariusz | II Chruścicki Paweł | Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof | ||
28 | 2016-10-29 | UKS Zaleszany | - | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | I Chruścicki Paweł | II Książek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz | ||
29 | 2016-10-29 | UKS 15 Przemyśl | - | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | I Książek Krzysztof | II Kuszyk Dariusz | Sekretarz Chruścicki Paweł | ||
30 | 2016-10-29 | 10:00 | UKS MOSiR Jasło | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Gałuszka Barbara | II Madej Ryszard | Sekretarz Pasterz Michał | |
21 | 2016-11-05 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | I Napieralski Tomasz | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Babiarz Grzegorz | ||
22 | 2016-11-05 | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | - | UKS MOSiR Jasło | I Babiarz Dariusz | II Babiarz Grzegorz | Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz | ||
23 | 2016-11-05 | PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Babiarz Grzegorz | II Napieralski Tomasz | Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz | ||
24 | 2016-11-05 | Karpaty MOSiR Krosno | - | UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec | I Napieralski Tomasz | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Babiarz Grzegorz |
- LUKS Lider Kamień
- MKS Łańcut II
- Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa
- SST Lubcza Racławówka
- UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II
- KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II
- UKS San Lesko
1 | 2016-10-01 | LUKS Lider Kamień | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | I Bieniarz Anetta | II Witek Konrad | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr | ||
2 | 2016-10-01 | MKS Łańcut II | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | I Witek Konrad | II Sobolski Piotr | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta | ||
3 | 2016-10-01 | MKS Łańcut II | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | I Sobolski Piotr | II Bieniarz Anetta | Sekretarz Witek Konrad | ||
4 | 2016-10-01 | LUKS Lider Kamień | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | I Bieniarz Anetta | II Witek Konrad | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr | ||
5 | 2016-10-01 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | I Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | II Drabiński Roman | Sekretarz Dolak Marzena | ||
6 | 2016-10-01 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | UKS San Lesko | I Drabiński Roman | II Dolak Marzena | Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | ||
7 | 2016-10-01 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | UKS San Lesko | I Dolak Marzena | II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | Sekretarz Drabiński Roman | ||
8 | 2016-10-08 | MKS Łańcut II | - | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | I Lis Tomasz | II Kogut Anna | Sekretarz Bajek Paulina | ||
9 | 2016-10-08 | LUKS Lider Kamień | - | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | I Kogut Anna | II Bajek Paulina | Sekretarz Lis Tomasz | ||
10 | 2016-10-08 | LUKS Lider Kamień | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | I Bajek Paulina | II Lis Tomasz | Sekretarz Kogut Anna | ||
11 | 2016-10-08 | MKS Łańcut II | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | I Lis Tomasz | II Kogut Anna | Sekretarz Bajek Paulina | ||
12 | 2016-10-08 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | I Kazała Michał | II Kilarecki Piotr | Sekretarz Soboń Szymon | ||
13 | 2016-10-08 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | UKS San Lesko | I Kilarecki Piotr | II Soboń Szymon | Sekretarz Kazała Michał | ||
14 | 2016-10-08 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | UKS San Lesko | I Soboń Szymon | II Kazała Michał | Sekretarz Kilarecki Piotr | ||
15 | 2016-10-15 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | I Sobolski Piotr | II Stankiewicz Maciej | Sekretarz Gębica Marek | ||
16 | 2016-10-15 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | I Stankiewicz Maciej | II Gębica Marek | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr | ||
17 | 2016-10-15 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | I Gębica Marek | II Sobolski Piotr | Sekretarz Stankiewicz Maciej | ||
18 | 2016-10-15 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | I Sobolski Piotr | II Stankiewicz Maciej | Sekretarz Gębica Marek | ||
19 | 2016-10-15 | MKS Łańcut II | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Kuszyk Dariusz | II Jabłoński Kamil | Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof | ||
20 | 2016-10-15 | LUKS Lider Kamień | - | UKS San Lesko | I Jabłoński Kamil | II Książek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz | ||
21 | 2016-10-15 | MKS Łańcut II | - | UKS San Lesko | I Książek Krzysztof | II Kuszyk Dariusz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil | ||
22 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Kuszaj Marcin | II Tylska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Robak Piotr | |
23 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Tylska Katarzyna | II Robak Piotr | Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin | |
24 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | MKS Łańcut II | I Robak Piotr | II Kuszaj Marcin | Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna | |
25 | 2016-10-22 | 10:00 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | MKS Łańcut II | I Kuszaj Marcin | II Tylska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Robak Piotr | |
26 | 2016-10-22 | 11:00 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | I Kądzielawa Lidia | II Lis Tomasz | Sekretarz Pomykała Karol | Kwalifikator Lic Damian |
27 | 2016-10-22 | 11:00 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | UKS San Lesko | I Lis Tomasz | II Pomykała Karol | Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia | Kwalifikator Lic Damian |
28 | 2016-10-22 | 11:00 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | UKS San Lesko | I Pomykała Karol | II Kądzielawa Lidia | Sekretarz Lis Tomasz | Kwalifikator Lic Damian |
29 | 2016-10-29 | 9:00 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | MKS Łańcut II | I Bembenek Bartłomiej | II Biros Marek | Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra | Kwalifikator Szydło Katarzyna |
30 | 2016-10-29 | 9:00 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | MKS Łańcut II | I Biros Marek | II Stolarczyk Aleksandra | Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej | Kwalifikator Szydło Katarzyna |
31 | 2016-10-29 | 9:00 | SST Lubcza Racławówka | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Stolarczyk Aleksandra | II Bembenek Bartłomiej | Sekretarz Biros Marek | Kwalifikator Szydło Katarzyna |
32 | 2016-10-29 | 9:00 | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Bembenek Bartłomiej | II Biros Marek | Sekretarz Stolarczyk Aleksandra | Kwalifikator Szydło Katarzyna |
33 | 2016-10-29 | 10:00 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | I Gąbka Justyna | II Czerkies Jacek | Sekretarz Dolak Marzena | |
34 | 2016-10-29 | 10:00 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | UKS San Lesko | I Czerkies Jacek | II Dolak Marzena | Sekretarz Gąbka Justyna | |
35 | 2016-10-29 | 10:00 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | UKS San Lesko | I Dolak Marzena | II Gąbka Justyna | Sekretarz Czerkies Jacek | |
36 | 2016-11-05 | 11:00 | UKS San Lesko | - | MKS Łańcut II | I Bieniarz Anetta | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał | |
37 | 2016-11-05 | 11:00 | MKS Łańcut II | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Cetnar Mateusz | II Mliczek Michał | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta | |
38 | 2016-11-05 | 11:00 | UKS San Lesko | - | LUKS Lider Kamień | I Mliczek Michał | II Bieniarz Anetta | Sekretarz Cetnar Mateusz | |
39 | 2016-11-05 | 10:00 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | I Bembenek Bartłomiej | II Sobolski Piotr | Sekretarz Biros Marek | |
40 | 2016-11-05 | 10:00 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa | I Sobolski Piotr | II Biros Marek | Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej | |
41 | 2016-11-05 | 10:00 | KPS Siarka-MOSiR Tarnobrzeg II | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | I Biros Marek | II Bembenek Bartłomiej | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr | |
42 | 2016-11-05 | 10:00 | UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II | - | SST Lubcza Racławówka | I Bembenek Bartłomiej | II Sobolski Piotr | Sekretarz Biros Marek |