Zespoły klubu KS Błękitni Ropczyce w rozgrywkach
1
|
2016-10-16 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
I
Stachnik Robert | II Pomykała Karol | Sekretarz Worosz Kamil |
12
|
2016-10-23 |
10:30 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
I
Lis Tomasz | II Babiarz Grzegorz | Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz |
13
|
2016-10-23 |
10:30 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów |
I
Babiarz Grzegorz | II Napieralski Tomasz | Sekretarz Lis Tomasz |
29
|
2016-11-06 |
13:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Mliczek Michał | II Zając Weronika | Sekretarz Paszek Kacper | Kwalifikator Lew Marcin |
30
|
2016-11-06 |
13:00 |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Zając Weronika | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał | Kwalifikator Lew Marcin |
35
|
2016-11-27 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
I
Cyran Paweł | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof |
38
|
2016-11-27 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
TSV TG Sokół Sanok |
I
Cyran Paweł | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof |
45
|
2016-12-11 |
10:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów IV |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Soboń Szymon | II Pomykała Karol | Sekretarz Worosz Kamil | Kwalifikator Lemiech Łukasz |
46
|
2016-12-11 |
10:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów III |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Pomykała Karol | II Worosz Kamil | Sekretarz Soboń Szymon | Kwalifikator Lemiech Łukasz |
61
|
2017-01-08 |
9:00 |
MKS MOSiR Jasło |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Gołąb Krzysztof | II Bochenek Michał | Sekretarz Stachnik Robert |
62
|
2017-01-08 |
9:00 |
Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Bochenek Michał | II Stachnik Robert | Sekretarz Gołąb Krzysztof |
67
|
2017-01-29 |
10:30 |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Zych Justyna | II Kuszaj Marcin | Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna |
79
|
2017-02-12 |
|
AKS V LO Rzeszów |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Sobolski Piotr | II Kogut Anna | Sekretarz Soboń Szymon |
80
|
2017-02-12 |
|
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Kogut Anna | II Soboń Szymon | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr |
93
|
2017-02-19 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Górnicki Mateusz | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia |
96
|
2017-02-19 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Górnicki Mateusz | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia |
103
|
2017-03-05 |
10:00 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Bryndza Barbara | II Barć Jakub | Sekretarz Krzysztyński Wojciech |
104
|
2017-03-05 |
10:00 |
TSV TG Sokół Sanok |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Barć Jakub | II Krzysztyński Wojciech | Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara |
109
|
2017-03-12 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów III |
I
Bembenek Bartłomiej | II Pomykała Karol | Sekretarz Soboń Szymon |
112
|
2017-03-12 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów IV |
I
Bembenek Bartłomiej | II Pomykała Karol | Sekretarz Soboń Szymon |
126
|
2017-03-19 |
10:30 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa |
I
Zięzio Maciej | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz |
127
|
2017-03-19 |
10:30 |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
MKS MOSiR Jasło |
I
Babiarz Dariusz | II Napieralski Tomasz | Sekretarz Zięzio Maciej |