Zespoły klubu UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola w rozgrywkach
8
|
2016-10-15 |
|
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
- |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
I
Tylska Katarzyna | II Kuszaj Marcin | Sekretarz Robak Piotr |
9
|
2016-10-22 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
I
Sternal Tomasz | II Tokarz Michał | Sekretarz Worosz Kamil |
15
|
2016-10-29 |
10:30 |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
- |
Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa |
I
Kogut Anna | II Tylska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Lis Tomasz |
18
|
2016-11-05 |
10:00 |
TSV TG Sokół Sanok |
- |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
I
Stankiewicz Maciej | II Stareńczak Sebastian | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej | Kwalifikator Serwatko Bartosz |
22
|
2016-11-12 |
10:30 |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
- |
AKS Rzeszów |
I
Napieralski Tomasz | II Babiarz Grzegorz | Sekretarz Babiarz Dariusz |
27
|
2016-11-19 |
9:30 |
AKS Rzeszów II |
- |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
I
Nobis Marcin | II Piekiełek Jacek | Sekretarz Tokarz Michał |
29
|
2016-11-26 |
10:30 |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
- |
KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec |
I
Kawa Andrzej | II Gębica Marek | Sekretarz Worosz Kamil |
36
|
2016-12-03 |
11:00 |
MKS MOSiR Jasło |
- |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
I
Kocur Krzysztof | II Wojnarowski Maciej | Sekretarz Madej Ryszard |
44
|
2016-12-17 |
|
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
- |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
I
Stareńczak Sebastian | II Kowalski Piotr | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
45
|
2017-01-15 |
10:30 |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Pomykała Karol | II Schöntag Piotr | Sekretarz Dżoń-Przybycień Anna |
51
|
2017-01-14 |
9:00 |
Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa |
- |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
I
Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | II Sternal Tomasz | Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia |
54
|
2017-01-28 |
10:30 |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
- |
TSV TG Sokół Sanok |
I
Napieralski Tomasz | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Babiarz Grzegorz |
58
|
2017-02-04 |
10:00 |
AKS Rzeszów |
- |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
I
Lenart Dariusz | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | Sekretarz Worosz Kamil |
63
|
2017-02-11 |
10:30 |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
- |
AKS Rzeszów II |
I
Robak Piotr | II Tylska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Zych Justyna |
65
|
2017-02-18 |
10:00 |
KS SMS NEOBUS RAF-MAR Niebylec |
- |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
I
Mliczek Michał | II Zając Weronika | Sekretarz Gadzina Mariusz |
72
|
2017-02-21 |
16:30 |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
- |
MKS MOSiR Jasło |
I
Kilarecki Piotr | II Soboń Szymon | Sekretarz Tokarz Michał |