Zespoły klubu TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa w rozgrywkach
5
|
2016-10-08 |
|
SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Babiarz Dariusz | II Napieralski Tomasz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil |
6
|
2016-10-15 |
|
AKS Rzeszów |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Charzewski Andrzej | II Górnicki Mateusz | Sekretarz Zając Weronika |
15
|
2016-10-22 |
18:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Moździoch Mirosław | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz |
17
|
2016-10-29 |
18:00 |
Klima Błażowa |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Gadzina Mariusz | Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz |
24
|
2016-11-05 |
18:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Zięzio Maciej | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Lechański Rafał |
28
|
2016-11-12 |
17:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Schöntag Piotr | II Lemiech Łukasz | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
33
|
2016-11-19 |
18:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
I
Cetnar Mateusz | II Kuszaj Marcin | Sekretarz Zych Justyna |
39
|
2016-11-26 |
17:00 |
APPGO II LO Rzeszów |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Charzewski Andrzej | II Ziobro Łukasz | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał |
42
|
2016-12-03 |
18:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | II Zarzycki Jarosław | Sekretarz Czerkies Jacek |
50
|
2016-12-10 |
18:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce |
I
Kuszaj Marcin | II Kawa Andrzej | Sekretarz Zych Justyna |
51
|
2016-12-17 |
18:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
AKS Rzeszów |
I
Dynarek Marzena | II Lic Małgorzata | Sekretarz Lechański Rafał |
60
|
2017-01-07 |
18:00 |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Kida Tomasz | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil |
62
|
2017-01-14 |
18:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
Klima Błażowa |
I
Nobis Marcin | II Gąbka Justyna | Sekretarz Zarzycki Jarosław | Kwalifikator Lic Damian |
69
|
2017-02-04 |
18:00 |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Babiarz Grzegorz | II Zięzio Maciej | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna |
73
|
2017-02-11 |
18:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Lic Małgorzata | II Kida Tomasz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil |
78
|
2017-02-18 |
17:00 |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Pałka Mirosław | II Dworak Robert | Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej |
84
|
2017-02-25 |
11:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
APPGO II LO Rzeszów |
I
Charzewski Andrzej | II Ziobro Łukasz | Sekretarz Zając Weronika |
87
|
2017-03-04 |
17:00 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Pragłowski Rafał | II Szydło Katarzyna | Sekretarz Bochenek Michał |