2
|
2016-10-09 |
|
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
KS Wisłoka Dębica |
I
Zych Justyna | II Robak Piotr | Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna |
3
|
2016-10-09 |
|
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II |
I
Robak Piotr | II Tylska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Zych Justyna |
8
|
2016-10-23 |
10:00 |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
UKS Niwa Niwiska |
I
Zarzycki Jarosław | II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | Sekretarz Drabiński Roman |
11
|
2016-10-23 |
10:00 |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
KPS Nowa Dęba |
I
Zarzycki Jarosław | II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | Sekretarz Drabiński Roman |
19
|
2016-11-06 |
10:00 |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
UKS Zaleszany |
I
Zarzycki Jarosław | II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | Sekretarz Tylska Katarzyna |
21
|
2016-11-06 |
10:00 |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
MKS Łańcut II |
I
Tylska Katarzyna | II Zarzycki Jarosław | Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna |
24
|
2016-11-20 |
10:00 |
KS Wisłoka Dębica |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Stachnik Robert | II Sternal Tomasz | Sekretarz Dynarek Marzena |
25
|
2016-11-20 |
10:00 |
UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Sternal Tomasz | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Stachnik Robert |
29
|
2016-12-04 |
10:00 |
UKS Niwa Niwiska |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Gębica Marek | II Worosz Kamil | Sekretarz Kogut Anna |
30
|
2016-12-04 |
10:00 |
KPS Nowa Dęba |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Worosz Kamil | II Kogut Anna | Sekretarz Gębica Marek |
36
|
2016-12-18 |
10:00 |
MKS Łańcut II |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Kawa Andrzej | II Kilarecki Piotr | Sekretarz Pomykała Karol |
37
|
2016-12-18 |
10:00 |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
UKS Zaleszany |
I
Kilarecki Piotr | II Pomykała Karol | Sekretarz Kawa Andrzej |
FIN 3-1
|
2017-02-19 |
|
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
KS Wisłoka Dębica |
I
Lis Tomasz | II Zych Justyna | Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin |
FIN 3-4
|
2017-02-19 |
|
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
UKS Zaleszany |
I
Lis Tomasz | II Zych Justyna | Sekretarz Kuszaj Marcin |
FIN 3-9
|
2017-03-05 |
|
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II |
I
Drabiński Roman | II Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | Sekretarz Kaliński Janusz |
FIN 3-10
|
2017-03-05 |
|
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów |
I
Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | II Kaliński Janusz | Sekretarz Drabiński Roman |
FIN 3-19
|
2017-03-19 |
|
KPS Nowa Dęba |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | II Drabiński Roman | Sekretarz Robak Piotr |
FIN 3-20
|
2017-03-19 |
|
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Drabiński Roman | II Robak Piotr | Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna |
FIN 3-22
|
2017-04-02 |
|
UKS Zaleszany |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Robak Piotr | II Tylska Katarzyna | Sekretarz Zych Justyna |
FIN 3-23
|
2017-04-02 |
|
KS Wisłoka Dębica |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Tylska Katarzyna | II Zych Justyna | Sekretarz Robak Piotr |
FIN 3-31
|
2017-04-23 |
|
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Kondyjowski Maciej | II Wolanin Grzegorz | Sekretarz Domaradzki Maciej |
FIN 3-32
|
2017-04-23 |
|
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno II |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Wolanin Grzegorz | II Domaradzki Maciej | Sekretarz Kondyjowski Maciej |
FIN 3-37
|
2017-05-14 |
|
KPS Nowa Dęba |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Zając Weronika | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz | Kwalifikator Wierzbowicz Patryk |
FIN 3-38
|
2017-05-14 |
|
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
Vega MOSiR Stalowa Wola II |
I
Paszek Kacper | II Ziobro Łukasz | Sekretarz Zając Weronika | Kwalifikator Wierzbowicz Patryk |