Zespoły klubu TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno w rozgrywkach
2
|
2016-10-08 |
|
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Kuszaj Marcin | II Lic Małgorzata | Sekretarz Zych Justyna |
9
|
2016-10-15 |
|
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
APPGO II LO Rzeszów |
I
Popadeńczuk Janusz | II Litwiński Marek | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna |
13
|
2016-10-22 |
17:00 |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Ludera Mirosław | II Kawa Andrzej | Sekretarz Nobis Marcin |
18
|
2016-10-29 |
18:00 |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce |
I
Jarek Agnieszka | II Schöntag Piotr | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna |
24
|
2016-11-05 |
18:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Zięzio Maciej | II Dynarek Marzena | Sekretarz Lechański Rafał |
27
|
2016-11-12 |
18:00 |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Moździoch Mirosław | II Semeniuk Wiesław | Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof |
35
|
2016-11-19 |
18:00 |
Klima Błażowa |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Domaradzki Maciej | II Madej Ryszard | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
36
|
2016-11-26 |
16:00 |
AKS Rzeszów |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Jarek Agnieszka | II Babiarz Grzegorz | Sekretarz Biros Marek |
45
|
2016-12-02 |
18:00 |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Moździoch Mirosław | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr |
47
|
2016-12-10 |
18:00 |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
I
Ludera Mirosław | II Moździoch Mirosław | Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej |
54
|
2016-12-17 |
17:00 |
APPGO II LO Rzeszów |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | II Kaliński Janusz | Sekretarz Czerkies Jacek |
58
|
2017-01-07 |
18:00 |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Babiarz Dariusz | II Kawa Andrzej | Sekretarz Lenart Dariusz |
63
|
2017-01-14 |
15:00 |
SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Kazała Michał | II Jarek Agnieszka | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr |
69
|
2017-02-04 |
18:00 |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Babiarz Grzegorz | II Zięzio Maciej | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna |
72
|
2017-02-11 |
18:00 |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Moździoch Mirosław | II Schöntag Piotr | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr |
80
|
2017-02-18 |
18:00 |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
Klima Błażowa |
I
Litwiński Marek | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał |
81
|
2017-02-25 |
18:00 |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
AKS Rzeszów |
I
Barć Jakub | II Semeniuk Wiesław | Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara |
90
|
2017-03-04 |
17:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Chamerska-Lemiech Paulina | II Lic Małgorzata | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał |
1
|
2017-05-13 |
|
Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Nobis Marcin | II Lew Marcin | Sekretarz Bieniarz Anetta |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2017-05-14 |
|
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
Sportur Team Gmina Łańcut |
I
Ludera Mirosław | II Kazała Michał | Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |