Zespoły klubu UMKS Spartakus Adamówka w rozgrywkach
4
|
2016-10-08 |
|
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Kida Tomasz | II Bieniarz Anetta | Sekretarz Piekiełek Jacek |
7
|
2016-10-10 |
|
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce |
I
Lic Damian | II Babiarz Grzegorz | Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz |
15
|
2016-10-22 |
18:00 |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Moździoch Mirosław | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Napieralski Tomasz |
16
|
2016-11-20 |
17:00 |
AKS Rzeszów |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Lic Małgorzata | II Zięzio Maciej | Sekretarz Soboń Szymon |
25
|
2016-11-05 |
18:00 |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
Klima Błażowa |
I
Kida Tomasz | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał |
27
|
2016-11-12 |
18:00 |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Moździoch Mirosław | II Semeniuk Wiesław | Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof |
34
|
2016-11-22 |
19:00 |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Bieniarz Anetta | II Moździoch Mirosław | Sekretarz Schöntag Piotr |
38
|
2016-11-26 |
17:30 |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Kazała Michał | II Napieralski Tomasz | Sekretarz Kogut Anna | Kwalifikator Gadzina Mariusz |
43
|
2016-12-03 |
18:00 |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
APPGO II LO Rzeszów |
I
Górnicki Mateusz | II Gadzina Mariusz | Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz |
49
|
2016-12-10 |
18:00 |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
SST Lubcza Racławówka |
I
Popadeńczuk Janusz | II Napieralski Tomasz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał |
52
|
2016-12-17 |
18:00 |
SSPS PBS Czarni Oleszyce |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Schöntag Piotr | II Bieniarz Anetta | Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej |
60
|
2017-01-07 |
18:00 |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
TKF ITS Anilana Rakszawa |
I
Kida Tomasz | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil |
61
|
2017-01-14 |
15:00 |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
AKS Rzeszów |
I
Zięzio Maciej | II Moździoch Mirosław | Sekretarz Bembenek Bartłomiej |
70
|
2017-02-04 |
18:00 |
Klima Błażowa |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Kondyjowski Maciej | II Charzewski Andrzej | Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara |
72
|
2017-02-11 |
18:00 |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
TKS ŻAGIEL Radymno |
I
Moździoch Mirosław | II Schöntag Piotr | Sekretarz Sobolski Piotr |
79
|
2017-02-18 |
17:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Madej Ryszard | II Gadzina Mariusz | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
83
|
2017-02-25 |
18:00 |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
- |
LKS Głogovia Głogów Młp. |
I
Popadeńczuk Janusz | II Babiarz Dariusz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Rafał |
88
|
2017-03-02 |
19:00 |
APPGO II LO Rzeszów |
- |
UMKS Spartakus Adamówka |
I
Semeniuk Wiesław | II Serwatko Bartosz | Sekretarz Kocur Krzysztof |