Zespoły klubu MUKS Olimp Czudec w rozgrywkach
2
|
2016-10-16 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Mliczek Michał | II Sobolski Piotr | Sekretarz Moździoch Mirosław |
9
|
2016-10-23 |
10:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów IV |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Lenart Dariusz | II Cetnar Mateusz | Sekretarz Tokarz Michał | Kwalifikator Kapłon Leszek |
10
|
2016-10-23 |
10:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów III |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Cetnar Mateusz | II Lenart Dariusz | Sekretarz Tokarz Michał | Kwalifikator Kapłon Leszek |
27
|
2016-11-06 |
13:00 |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
I
Zając Weronika | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał | Kwalifikator Lew Marcin |
30
|
2016-11-06 |
13:00 |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
I
Zając Weronika | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał | Kwalifikator Lew Marcin |
40
|
2016-11-27 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
MKS MOSiR Jasło |
I
Paszek Kacper | II Mliczek Michał | Sekretarz Zając Weronika | Kwalifikator Kielar Tomasz |
41
|
2016-11-27 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa |
I
Mliczek Michał | II Zając Weronika | Sekretarz Paszek Kacper | Kwalifikator Kielar Tomasz |
47
|
2016-12-11 |
10:00 |
TSV TG Sokół Sanok |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Bryndza Barbara | II Krzysztyński Wojciech | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej |
48
|
2016-12-11 |
10:00 |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Krzysztyński Wojciech | II Wojnarowski Maciej | Sekretarz Bryndza Barbara |
63
|
2017-01-08 |
11:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Gębica Marek | II Kilarecki Piotr | Sekretarz Soboń Szymon |
64
|
2017-01-08 |
11:00 |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Kilarecki Piotr | II Soboń Szymon | Sekretarz Gębica Marek |
68
|
2017-01-29 |
|
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Mliczek Michał | II Zając Weronika | Sekretarz Ziobro Łukasz |
74
|
2017-02-12 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów IV |
I
Pętlak Piotr | II Marcisz Katarzyna | Sekretarz Gałuszka Barbara |
75
|
2017-02-12 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów III |
I
Marcisz Katarzyna | II Gałuszka Barbara | Sekretarz Pętlak Piotr |
93
|
2017-02-19 |
|
KS Błękitni Ropczyce |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Górnicki Mateusz | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Kądzielawa Lidia |
94
|
2017-02-19 |
|
UKS Dwójka Stalowa Wola |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Paszek Kacper | II Kądzielawa Lidia | Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz |
107
|
2017-03-05 |
10:00 |
Dębicka Akademia Siatkówki Kępa |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Pasterz Michał | II Madej Ryszard | Sekretarz Kowalski Piotr |
108
|
2017-03-05 |
10:00 |
MKS MOSiR Jasło |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Madej Ryszard | II Kowalski Piotr | Sekretarz Pasterz Michał |
114
|
2017-03-18 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
I
Górnicki Mateusz | II Zając Weronika | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał |
115
|
2017-03-18 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
TSV TG Sokół Sanok |
I
Zając Weronika | II Mliczek Michał | Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz |
129
|
2017-02-26 |
10:00 |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał |
132
|
2017-02-26 |
10:00 |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
AKS V LO Rzeszów II |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał |