Zespoły klubu MUKS Olimp Czudec w rozgrywkach
6
|
2016-10-09 |
|
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Książek Krzysztof | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Kuszyk Dariusz |
7
|
2016-10-09 |
|
UKS 15 Przemyśl |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Popadeńczuk Janusz | II Kuszyk Dariusz | Sekretarz Książek Krzysztof |
8
|
2016-10-23 |
|
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Zając Weronika | II Ziobro Łukasz | Sekretarz Stareńczak Sebastian |
9
|
2016-10-23 |
|
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Stareńczak Sebastian | Sekretarz Zając Weronika |
16
|
2016-11-06 |
10:00 |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec |
I
Kogut Anna | II Lenart Dariusz | Sekretarz Lis Tomasz | Kwalifikator Pałka Mirosław |
17
|
2016-11-06 |
10:00 |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
I
Lenart Dariusz | II Lis Tomasz | Sekretarz Kogut Anna | Kwalifikator Pałka Mirosław |
26
|
2016-11-20 |
10:00 |
MUKS Sparta Rzeszów |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Kozłowska Aleksandra | II Tokarz Michał | Sekretarz Moździoch Mirosław | Kwalifikator Pałka Mirosław |
27
|
2016-11-20 |
10:00 |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
UKS 15 Przemyśl |
I
Tokarz Michał | II Moździoch Mirosław | Sekretarz Kozłowska Aleksandra | Kwalifikator Pałka Mirosław |
29
|
2016-12-04 |
10:00 |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
I
Cetnar Mateusz | II Piekiełek Jacek | Sekretarz Soboń Szymon |
32
|
2016-12-04 |
10:00 |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok |
I
Cetnar Mateusz | II Piekiełek Jacek | Sekretarz Soboń Szymon |
39
|
2016-12-18 |
10:00 |
MKS Wisłok Strzyżów |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Górnicki Mateusz | II Zając Weronika | Sekretarz Paszek Kacper |
40
|
2016-12-18 |
|
UKS Gimnazjum Dębowiec |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Zając Weronika | II Paszek Kacper | Sekretarz Górnicki Mateusz |
FIN 2-1
|
2017-02-19 |
10:00 |
UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Jędrejek-Kicior Anna | II Gąbka Justyna | Sekretarz Drabiński Roman |
FIN 2-2
|
2017-02-19 |
|
UKS Niwa Niwiska |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Gąbka Justyna | II Drabiński Roman | Sekretarz Jędrejek-Kicior Anna |
FIN 2-12
|
2017-03-05 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław |
I
Ziobro Łukasz | II Mliczek Michał | Sekretarz Paszek Kacper |
FIN 2-14
|
2017-03-05 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
I
Paszek Kacper | II Ziobro Łukasz | Sekretarz Mliczek Michał |
FIN 2-17
|
2017-03-19 |
|
UKS MOSiR Jasło |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Krzysztyński Wojciech | II Irzyk Marcin | Sekretarz Wojnarowski Maciej |
FIN 2-18
|
2017-03-19 |
|
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Irzyk Marcin | II Wojnarowski Maciej | Sekretarz Krzysztyński Wojciech |
FIN 2-23
|
2017-04-02 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
UKS SMS Szóstka Mielec II |
I
Koniuch Katarzyna | II Jabłoński Kamil | Sekretarz Popadeńczuk Janusz |
FIN 2-24
|
2017-04-02 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
UKS Niwa Niwiska |
I
Jabłoński Kamil | II Popadeńczuk Janusz | Sekretarz Koniuch Katarzyna |
FIN 2-33
|
2017-04-23 |
|
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław |
- |
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
I
Jabłoński Kamil | II Koniuch Katarzyna | Sekretarz Kida Tomasz |
FIN 2-34
|
2017-04-23 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
Karpaty MOSiR Krosno |
I
Koniuch Katarzyna | II Kida Tomasz | Sekretarz Jabłoński Kamil |
FIN 2-39
|
2017-05-07 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
UKS MOSiR Jasło |
I
Gębica Marek | II Dżoń-Przybycień Anna | Sekretarz Witek Konrad |
FIN 2-42
|
2017-05-07 |
|
MUKS Olimp Czudec |
- |
PBS Bank Sanoczanka Sanok |
I
Gębica Marek | II Dżoń-Przybycień Anna | Sekretarz Witek Konrad |